252 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALATIK Nicolas | SE | 00:53:11 | ATOUT SPORTS | SALOMON - TDR - CHUKIDS |
2 | BUTIN Cyril | M1 | 00:55:09 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | FAURETRUCKS |
3 | VALLAT Julien | M1 | 00:55:38 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
4 | VALOUR Laurent | M1 | 00:55:58 | ATHLE 43 | |
5 | ARGAUD Yannick | SE | 00:56:13 | ||
6 | VAQUERO Yohann | SE | 00:56:29 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
7 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 00:57:37 | VTT HAUTE LOIRE | VTT HAUTE LOIRE |
8 | RICHARD Alexandre | SE | 00:58:09 | FOHP | FOHP |
9 | PIRON Mathias | CA | 00:58:28 | ||
10 | MONTABONNET Paul | ES | 00:58:58 | PICATIOS | PICATIOS |
11 | ANDRE Norbert | M3 | 00:59:45 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
12 | MONTABONNET Jules | JU | 01:00:39 | PICATIOS | PICATIOS |
13 | BARRALON Gaetan | SE | 01:01:29 | ||
14 | JOURDAN Maxime | CA | 01:01:29 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
15 | VANWIERST Loic | SE | 01:02:43 | ||
16 | RUBIERE Clovis | JU | 01:02:48 | ||
17 | BOSSER Alex | CA | 01:03:23 | ||
18 | DESFOND Stephane | M1 | 01:03:43 | ||
19 | RICHARD Nicolas | SE | 01:03:56 | ||
20 | ALLIROT Frederic | M2 | 01:04:11 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
21 | RANG Thibault | CA | 01:04:33 | TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY | |
22 | JOASSARD Frederic | M1 | 01:04:40 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
23 | FULCHIRON Samy | CA | 01:04:42 | ||
24 | GRANJON Julie | SE | 01:04:50 | ||
25 | CORNIER Bruno | M2 | 01:05:11 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
26 | PEYRARD Julien | SE | 01:05:48 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
27 | BOIVIN Lennoah | CA | 01:06:22 | ||
28 | GALLO Pierre | SE | 01:07:01 | ||
29 | HERNANDEZ Louis | CA | 01:07:02 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
30 | CHAIZE Xavier | M2 | 01:07:32 | ||
31 | LESPES Christian | M2 | 01:07:45 | ||
32 | VERNAY Thierry | M1 | 01:07:52 | TEAM RHUMNERS | |
33 | MIOLANE Fabienne | M1 | 01:07:58 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
34 | SERRAILLE Fabrice | M1 | 01:08:27 | ||
35 | VARENNES Gilbert | M1 | 01:08:30 | ||
36 | BRUEL Sebastien | SE | 01:08:36 | FULL SPORT TEAM | FULL SPORT TEAM |
37 | SCALLIET Thomas | M1 | 01:08:47 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
38 | DUVERNEY Christophe | M1 | 01:09:14 | NOSE | |
39 | EXBRAYAT Jean-louis | M2 | 01:09:30 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
40 | GALLO Luc | SE | 01:09:57 | ||
41 | GAILLAUD Gerald | M1 | 01:10:18 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
42 | MOUTON Herve | M2 | 01:10:46 | ||
43 | PEYRON Ludovic | M1 | 01:11:02 | ||
44 | GUILLAUMOND Sylvain | SE | 01:11:05 | ||
45 | GEAY Mathieu | SE | 01:12:11 | ATHLEFORM'42 | |
46 | CHANTEMERLE Remy | SE | 01:12:18 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
47 | RULIERE Frederic | M1 | 01:12:24 | ||
48 | DRIOT Olivier | M1 | 01:12:38 | ||
49 | BREJON Mathias | M1 | 01:13:35 | ||
50 | GUILLOT Gil | M2 | 01:13:43 | CHUKIDS 42 | CHUKIDS 42 |
51 | SOUVY Joel | M3 | 01:13:48 | ||
52 | ROYON Hugo | SE | 01:14:07 | ||
53 | BLACHON Anthony | JU | 01:15:20 | ||
54 | BERCET Alexandre | SE | 01:15:43 | ||
55 | BEAL Virginie | SE | 01:15:46 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
56 | SOULAS Eric | M1 | 01:15:55 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
57 | KONIECZNY Remi | SE | 01:16:01 | ||
58 | BORNE Nicolas | M1 | 01:16:01 | ||
59 | DELORME Daniel | M2 | 01:16:08 | ||
60 | PUPIER Yvan | M1 | 01:16:28 | ||
61 | CUISINIER Cyril | SE | 01:16:31 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
62 | JACQUEMOND Isabelle | SE | 01:16:31 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
63 | SAUVRY Luc | M2 | 01:16:35 | CHUKIDS 42 | CHUKIDS |
64 | VILLEMAGNE Sylvie | M2 | 01:17:05 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
65 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 01:17:12 | ||
66 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 01:17:13 | ||
67 | HAMELIN Philippe | M2 | 01:17:26 | ||
68 | FIEROBE Thierry | M2 | 01:17:52 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
69 | GIRAUDON Delphine | M1 | 01:17:56 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
70 | VIRIN Estelle | M1 | 01:17:56 | LA RIVATIERE | |
71 | BLACHON Sylvain | SE | 01:18:15 | ||
72 | BEAL Quentin | SE | 01:18:33 | ||
73 | PAILLAUD Gerald | SE | 01:18:42 | ||
74 | PORTAIL Thibault | SE | 01:19:44 | ||
75 | FABIEN Yann | M1 | 01:19:53 | ||
76 | FONTAINE Alexandre | SE | 01:19:53 | ||
77 | MAYMON Colin | M1 | 01:20:09 | ||
78 | DEMORE Catherine | SE | 01:20:10 | ||
79 | POYET Mickael | M1 | 01:20:15 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
80 | MALLET Gilles | M1 | 01:20:22 | ||
81 | GIRARDI Amelie | SE | 01:20:23 | EBL | EBL |
82 | SEVE Bertrand | M2 | 01:20:26 | ||
83 | BAUER Romain | SE | 01:20:38 | ||
84 | SERPOULET Julien | SE | 01:20:45 | ||
85 | TINCANI Yves | M3 | 01:20:59 | ||
86 | ANNE Stephane | SE | 01:21:05 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
87 | DE CARLAN Geoffroy | M1 | 01:21:10 | ||
88 | POINAS Jean claude | M2 | 01:21:24 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
89 | GAITON Christian | M2 | 01:21:58 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
90 | ROGER Pascal | M3 | 01:22:07 | ||
91 | BERNE Thomas | SE | 01:22:13 | ||
92 | BADIOU Gael | SE | 01:22:56 | ||
93 | VALLA Sebastien | M1 | 01:22:57 | ||
94 | DAMON Marie | SE | 01:23:00 | ||
95 | MARCHAND Pierre | M3 | 01:23:26 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
96 | MARTINETTI Bernard | M3 | 01:23:47 | C A BASTIA | TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS |
97 | QUINET Jean-claude | M3 | 01:24:05 | ||
98 | CHIRAT David | M1 | 01:24:27 | ||
99 | BOYER Nicolas | M1 | 01:24:36 | ||
100 | CHAUVE Christophe | M1 | 01:24:37 | ||
101 | CANDADE Sophie | M1 | 01:24:37 | ||
102 | BUTIN Marianne | SE | 01:24:43 | FAURETRUCKS | |
103 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M2 | 01:24:51 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
104 | CAMPIDELLI Daniel | M2 | 01:24:51 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
105 | VILLARD Christelle | M1 | 01:25:00 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
106 | MOLLARET Serge | M3 | 01:25:16 | ||
107 | ROUSSET Romain | SE | 01:25:20 | ||
108 | VERNAY Nathalie | M1 | 01:25:21 | TEAM RHUMNERS | |
109 | GUILLAUME Alexandre | SE | 01:25:25 | EBL | EBL |
110 | DUCLOS Benjamin | SE | 01:25:41 | ||
111 | DAMON Clementine | SE | 01:25:43 | ||
112 | DESCOS Emmanuel | M1 | 01:25:56 | ||
113 | DESPINASSE Stephane | M1 | 01:26:04 | ||
114 | CHALAND Jeremy | SE | 01:26:07 | ||
115 | PROST Regis | M2 | 01:26:08 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
116 | RANG Caroline | M1 | 01:26:23 | ANDRESY ATHLETISME | |
117 | RANG William | M1 | 01:26:23 | ANDRESY ATHLETISME | |
118 | REMILLIEUX Louise | ES | 01:26:40 | ||
119 | BOURRAT Michel | M2 | 01:26:44 | ||
120 | MARTEL Catherine | M2 | 01:27:00 | ||
121 | BOVIER Nicolas | SE | 01:27:12 | ||
122 | BREJON Sebastien | M1 | 01:27:27 | ||
123 | CROS Gregory | SE | 01:27:32 | ||
124 | BOYER Emilie | SE | 01:27:40 | ||
125 | ROCHET Sophie | M1 | 01:27:45 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
126 | DUBIEN Berengere | M1 | 01:27:45 | LA RIVATIERE | |
127 | EYRAUD Frederic | M1 | 01:27:46 | ||
128 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 01:27:55 | ||
129 | RONAT Anne marie | M2 | 01:27:58 | ||
130 | WUCHER Antoine | ES | 01:28:26 | ||
131 | MOINE Camille | ES | 01:28:26 | ||
132 | JOURJON Paul-marie | M4 | 01:28:47 | ||
133 | CIZERON Corinne | M1 | 01:28:49 | ||
134 | CENZATO Nathalie | M1 | 01:28:50 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
135 | DUBIEN Jerome | M1 | 01:28:53 | LA RIVATIERE | |
136 | GONON Sandra | M1 | 01:28:55 | ||
137 | DIANI Christophe | M1 | 01:29:10 | ||
138 | DUBIEN Stephane | SE | 01:29:20 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
139 | CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy | M1 | 01:29:25 | ||
140 | MURAT Francoise | M1 | 01:29:34 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
141 | BARROUX Kevin | SE | 01:30:03 | ||
142 | FREYCON Fabrice | M2 | 01:30:21 | ||
143 | PINAY Yves | M3 | 01:30:21 | ||
144 | GUYON Chrystelle | M2 | 01:30:22 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
145 | BOURRAT Elodie | SE | 01:30:24 | ||
146 | BOURRAT Leslie | SE | 01:30:38 | ||
147 | RIVAUX Alexandre | M2 | 01:30:39 | ||
148 | SCHALLER Valentine | SE | 01:30:43 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
149 | MAURIN Romy | SE | 01:30:43 | ||
150 | VILLEMAGNE Christine | M2 | 01:30:44 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
151 | BARBE Sarah | SE | 01:30:45 | ||
152 | HAYOIT Andre | M2 | 01:30:58 | GENDARMES DE COEUR | GENDARMES DE COEUR |
153 | MICHON Olivier | M1 | 01:31:07 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING |
154 | HUGON Ludovic | M1 | 01:31:42 | ||
155 | VARENNES Nadege | M1 | 01:31:51 | ||
156 | GONON Nadine | M1 | 01:32:04 | ||
157 | CHABAL Agnes | M1 | 01:32:05 | ||
158 | LEBLANC Raphael | M2 | 01:32:13 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
159 | BOULKRICHA Sarah | SE | 01:32:14 | ||
160 | TARDY Severine | M1 | 01:32:56 | ||
161 | JACOB Odile | M2 | 01:33:21 | RUNNING CLUB DE VEAUCHE | RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS |
162 | SOUCHON Valerie | M1 | 01:33:25 | ||
163 | BERGER Estelle | M1 | 01:33:26 | ||
164 | VARENNE Jacques | M1 | 01:33:28 | ||
165 | BASSON Audrey | M1 | 01:34:01 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
166 | BASSON Cedric | SE | 01:34:01 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
167 | TRIOLAIRE Melina | SE | 01:34:05 | ||
168 | TRUONG Thuy | SE | 01:34:11 | ||
169 | ESCHALLIER Marie | SE | 01:34:25 | ||
170 | ROUSSET WLODARCZYK Elodie | SE | 01:34:39 | TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
171 | GARCIA Baptiste | SE | 01:34:56 | ||
172 | MALAVAL Martin | M1 | 01:35:19 | ||
173 | LIOGIER Christian | M2 | 01:35:33 | BLACK CHICHENS | |
174 | MOZOGO Camille | SE | 01:35:34 | ||
175 | RIVOLLIER Joris | SE | 01:35:44 | EBL | |
176 | CHANAL Dominique | M1 | 01:36:13 | ||
177 | QUIBLIER Benoit | SE | 01:36:21 | ||
178 | BRONIARZ Eric | M1 | 01:36:35 | ||
179 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 01:36:40 | ATHLE 43 | |
180 | BROSSE Celine | M1 | 01:37:01 | ||
181 | DURAND Alice | SE | 01:37:15 | ||
182 | WILBAUX Matthieu | M1 | 01:37:15 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | |
183 | MAYMON Romain | M1 | 01:37:33 | ||
184 | MALAVAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:37:34 | ||
185 | SOUBEYRAND Mathilde | CA | 01:38:08 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
186 | SOUBEYRAND Claire | M2 | 01:38:08 | ||
187 | RABY Huguette | M2 | 01:38:15 | ||
188 | TOURNIER Emilien | SE | 01:38:19 | ||
189 | RIVAUX Veronique | M1 | 01:38:48 | ||
190 | REYNAL Jeanne | SE | 01:39:01 | ||
191 | VEILLIE Elisabeth | M1 | 01:39:08 | EACR | |
192 | CUMER Nicole | M2 | 01:39:13 | ||
193 | CUMER Jean-paul | M2 | 01:39:13 | ||
194 | RUEL Annick | M2 | 01:39:20 | LA RIVATIERE | |
195 | PONT Eric | M2 | 01:39:21 | THE TEAM OF THE BLUE TURTLES | |
196 | FOURNEL Carole | M1 | 01:39:23 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
197 | PERRIER Pascal | M2 | 01:39:24 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
198 | TALARON Fabrice | M1 | 01:39:24 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
199 | SOUBEYRAND Nicolas | M1 | 01:39:25 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
200 | KERN Herve | M1 | 01:40:17 | ||
201 | PERIER Philippe | M1 | 01:40:34 | ||
202 | PERIER Beatrice | M1 | 01:40:34 | ||
203 | GUILLEMOT Gilles | M2 | 01:40:42 | ||
204 | BESNIER Ivan | SE | 01:40:59 | ||
205 | MEALIER Isabelle | M1 | 01:41:18 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
206 | LHOMME Peggy | M1 | 01:41:35 | MARABOUT DE FICELLE | |
207 | JOURDE Patrick | M2 | 01:41:35 | ||
208 | POYET Sylvie | M1 | 01:41:36 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
209 | CHINN Zelpah | SE | 01:42:10 | ||
210 | PERARD Marine | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
211 | KETANI Syem | SE | 01:43:01 | EBL | EBL |
212 | PANUNZIO Audrey | SE | 01:43:13 | ||
213 | REMILLIEUX Isabelle | M2 | 01:43:56 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
214 | FAURE Marc | SE | 01:44:23 | ||
215 | PAILLAUD Sophie | SE | 01:44:23 | ||
216 | CESARO Naoelle | M1 | 01:44:32 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
217 | JAROUSSE Arnaud | M1 | 01:44:32 | ||
218 | LARCHER Bernard | M2 | 01:44:38 | ||
219 | LARCHER Marie-helene | M2 | 01:44:38 | ||
220 | MOULIN Sandra | SE | 01:45:04 | LA RIVATIERE | |
221 | GACON Pierre | M3 | 01:45:58 | ||
222 | MOHIN Patricia | M2 | 01:46:50 | ||
223 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 01:46:54 | ||
224 | BOUCHET Mallory | SE | 01:46:55 | ||
225 | BOULEY Camille | SE | 01:46:59 | ||
226 | RACLE Nathalie | M2 | 01:47:01 | ||
227 | NICOUD Maelle | ES | 01:47:13 | ||
228 | GARCIA Jean pierre | M3 | 01:47:22 | ATHLEFORM'42 | LES MEILLEURS |
229 | LATONA Luigi | SE | 01:47:30 | ||
230 | COMBIER Fanny | M1 | 01:47:38 | ||
231 | BAUDRY Gerald | M1 | 01:47:39 | ||
232 | TINTORI Patricia | M3 | 01:48:15 | AMBERIEU MARATHON | |
233 | MARION PREYNAT Chrystelle | M2 | 01:48:44 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
234 | GAY Sophie | M2 | 01:48:44 | ||
235 | GAY Jean-luc | M2 | 01:48:46 | ||
236 | MARION Pierre | M1 | 01:48:48 | ||
237 | BANCEL Laurine | SE | 01:49:12 | ||
238 | DELAHAYE Floriane | SE | 01:49:58 | ||
239 | COURBON Jessica | SE | 01:50:19 | ||
240 | VIDAL Marianne | M2 | 01:51:06 | ||
241 | BOYER Severine | M1 | 01:51:54 | ||
242 | FAHY Pierre yves | M2 | 01:51:59 | ||
243 | BENKHELFALLAH Isabelle | M1 | 01:53:38 | ||
244 | VACHET Herve | M2 | 01:55:42 | ATHLE 43 | |
245 | MOURGUES Cedric | M1 | 01:59:00 | A-SIS RUNNING | A-SIS RUNNING |
246 | MOUNIER Remy | SE | 01:59:00 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
247 | MOURGUES Corinne | M1 | 01:59:00 | ||
248 | MOUNIER Laetitia | SE | 01:59:01 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
249 | CLER Mary christine | M3 | 01:59:46 | ||
250 | MOHIN Stephane | M2 | 02:01:10 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
251 | FARGIER Elodie | SE | 02:03:44 | ||
252 | GUYENOT Michel | M2 | 02:04:09 |