85 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERCOURT Yoan | SE | 01:02:19 | TRACE DE TRAIL | |
2 | FAURE Antoine | JU | 01:03:05 | CLCS FIRMINY | NOSE |
3 | TAVERNIER Fabien | SE | 01:03:36 | TEAM 442 | |
4 | FORLINI Meryl | SE | 01:03:55 | AC COURNON D AUVERGNE | LMR PERFORMANCE - ASBF |
5 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 01:06:06 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
6 | MAAZZOUZI Driss | M2 | 01:10:16 | ATHLEFORME 42 | |
7 | PRELOT Quentin | SE | 01:10:25 | ||
8 | BOUTON Stephane | M1 | 01:10:36 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
9 | LLORIA Jaume | SE | 01:11:29 | ||
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | SE | 01:11:54 | ||
11 | RIVAT Cyriel | M1 | 01:13:09 | ||
12 | LOMBARD Antoine | SE | 01:13:23 | GORIZOIRE | GORIZOIRE |
13 | WAJDA Thibaut | SE | 01:14:24 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
14 | GALLEGO Francois | M1 | 01:14:36 | ||
15 | BECERRA-FOURNIER Jules | SE | 01:14:37 | ||
16 | MEO Fabrice | M1 | 01:15:10 | ||
17 | BOUCHET Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:15:28 | ||
18 | JAVELLE Nicolas | SE | 01:16:00 | ASMSE | |
19 | ULAS Ferhat | M1 | 01:16:13 | AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON | |
20 | FAURIE Nicolas | ES | 01:16:33 | ||
21 | GESSEN Mathieu | SE | 01:16:55 | ||
22 | CORRIGAN David | M1 | 01:17:26 | ||
23 | PAPILLON Quentin | ES | 01:18:47 | ||
24 | ALAZARD Gaetan | ES | 01:19:58 | ||
25 | LAGER Arthur | SE | 01:20:23 | ||
26 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ-CUERVO Antonio | SE | 01:20:30 | ||
27 | ERARD Jacques | M3 | 01:20:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
28 | PERRET Patrice | M2 | 01:21:17 | ||
29 | DONDE Vincent | SE | 01:21:17 | ||
30 | BOUREAU KACEM Frederic | M2 | 01:21:48 | ||
31 | MARION Sebastien | ES | 01:22:21 | ||
32 | MINARY Matthieu | M1 | 01:22:58 | ||
33 | MARTIN Sylvain | SE | 01:23:25 | ||
34 | MULLER Guillaume | M1 | 01:23:42 | ASCEA SADAY | |
35 | BORNARD Yves | M1 | 01:25:40 | ||
36 | FAURE Jerome | M1 | 01:26:24 | ||
37 | KASSER Thomas | SE | 01:26:30 | ||
38 | MEYER Aurelien | JU | 01:27:00 | ||
39 | ETAIX Philippe | M2 | 01:27:42 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
40 | DARFEUILLE Bastien | ES | 01:28:37 | ||
41 | FLORIAN Julien | ES | 01:29:07 | ||
42 | JAY Vincent | SE | 01:30:37 | ||
43 | GOUPIL Alexandre | SE | 01:31:50 | ||
44 | LACAND Eliot | ES | 01:33:14 | ||
45 | PERONNET Bruno | M1 | 01:34:18 | ||
46 | PINGEON Thierry | M1 | 01:35:39 | ||
47 | YAMINE Mustapha | M1 | 01:36:47 | AC DOLE | SEM SNCF |
48 | MACHET Maxence | SE | 01:37:10 | ||
49 | PASCAL Jonathan | SE | 01:38:48 | ||
50 | MARCON Cedric | SE | 01:40:44 | ||
51 | DIDIER Alexandre | SE | 01:41:51 | ||
52 | RICHARD Albin | M1 | 01:43:34 | ||
53 | BARD Nicolas | SE | 01:44:35 | ||
54 | REZEAU Daniel | M2 | 01:45:19 | ||
55 | PICHOT Corentin | ES | 01:45:20 | CA VALENCE | |
56 | ZEIDLER Antoine | ES | 01:45:21 | ||
57 | RIGAILL Sebastien | M1 | 01:46:35 | ||
58 | DALIPHARD Joseph | SE | 01:47:11 | ||
59 | TARRERIAS Laurent | M1 | 01:48:23 | ||
60 | BERNE Stephane | M2 | 01:49:34 | ||
61 | DENLIKER Jean-pierre | M2 | 01:49:45 | COURIRPLAISIR | |
62 | FEROULI Patrick | M1 | 01:52:00 | ||
63 | BAGNON Michel | M3 | 01:52:14 | VALEO | VALEO |
64 | SIMON Laurent | M2 | 01:58:02 |