60 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLENARD Jimmy | SE | 01:34:19 | ||
2 | BRUNOL Jerome | SE | 01:39:36 | TEAMDHOUBLON | TEAMDHOUBLON |
3 | NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves | M1 | 01:40:30 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
4 | FAVIER Stephane | SE | 01:42:17 | ||
5 | CHABLAIS Nicolas | M1 | 01:43:10 | ||
6 | BOURGEON Thierry | M1 | 01:43:24 | ||
7 | TOUATI Laurent | SE | 01:47:35 | ||
8 | ANDRE Cedric | SE | 01:48:53 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
9 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 01:49:11 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
10 | DESSAUNY Frederic | M1 | 01:49:42 | FC GUEUGNON | |
11 | GAILLARD Andre | M2 | 01:51:39 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
12 | MOREL Didier | M1 | 01:51:39 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
13 | THIMONIER Frederic | M2 | 01:52:27 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
14 | MOLLARD Sebastien | SE | 01:53:50 | ||
15 | BECHE Eric | M1 | 01:54:32 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
16 | MARTIN Franck | M1 | 01:55:14 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
17 | BOUTTEVIN Denis | M1 | 01:56:00 | ||
18 | BESSON Michel | M3 | 01:57:58 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION | |
19 | BURNICHON Charles | SE | 01:58:07 | ||
20 | FAVIER Guillaume | SE | 01:58:12 | ||
21 | RAFFIN Stephane | M1 | 01:58:34 | ||
22 | JOSEPH Herve | M1 | 01:58:44 | ||
23 | MARION Jean michel | M2 | 01:58:50 | ||
24 | JOSEPH Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:01:26 | ||
25 | CORSIN Pascal | M2 | 02:01:27 | TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
26 | PRUDENT Maxence | M1 | 02:01:28 | TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
27 | CENAC Jean-michel | M1 | 02:02:37 | ||
28 | CREUZERAND Eric | M2 | 02:03:15 | ||
29 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 02:03:45 | ||
30 | MAIRET Christophe | M1 | 02:04:29 | ||
31 | LABORIE Coline | SE | 02:07:02 | CAF MACON | |
32 | DUVERNE Sebastien | M1 | 02:07:22 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
33 | DUMONT Didier | M1 | 02:09:25 | TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
34 | LEBORNE Sandrine | M1 | 02:09:29 | ||
35 | CANCELLIERI David | M1 | 02:10:13 | ||
36 | VOISIN Pierre | M2 | 02:11:42 | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE |
37 | PUGET Emilie | SE | 02:12:19 | ||
38 | AGRO Genevieve | M2 | 02:12:29 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | AMICALE LAIQUE DE CHARLIEU |
39 | PINTO MARTINS Bruno | SE | 02:14:40 | ||
40 | PROST Christophe | M2 | 02:14:59 | ||
41 | LEDUC Daniel | M3 | 02:16:53 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
42 | PONCET Guy | M2 | 02:17:01 | CORTAMBERT | |
43 | ASPILLAGA Olivier | M1 | 02:17:42 | ||
44 | VOUILLON Jean marc | M3 | 02:17:48 | ||
45 | BERRY Nicolas | SE | 02:18:47 | ||
46 | ECOCHARD Nicolas | SE | 02:19:00 | ||
47 | BLAUDEZ Patrick | M3 | 02:20:30 | ||
48 | FAGUET Vincent | M2 | 02:21:49 | TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
49 | DROIN Frederic | M1 | 02:25:03 | ||
50 | ESTEVES RAMOS Jose | M1 | 02:25:03 | ||
51 | INNOCENTI Franck | M1 | 02:25:03 | ||
52 | BONABE Yannick | M1 | 02:26:53 | ||
53 | BAILLY Sylvie | M1 | 02:27:44 | ||
54 | BOISSEAU Delphine | M1 | 02:33:28 | ||
55 | BRUNEL Guillaume | SE | 02:34:23 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
56 | CHARPENTIER Corinne | M1 | 02:35:20 | ||
57 | MARTINET Ludovic | M1 | 02:36:16 | ||
58 | CHAUVOT Christelle | M1 | 02:39:31 | ||
59 | MILIER Marie-laure | SE | 02:40:26 | ||
60 | ROUX Christine | M2 | 02:48:41 | MIILLE PATTES MACON |