459 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:22:58 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
2 | MICHEL Manon | SE | 01:24:47 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | BOULLON Sylviane | M5 | 01:30:08 | ||
4 | RICCA Lucie | SE | 01:30:22 | ||
5 | BESSON Manon | SE | 01:33:23 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
6 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 01:34:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
7 | LEGAIGNOUX Anais | SE | 01:35:05 | ||
8 | ROCHE Bernadette | M2 | 01:35:49 | USA AUBENAS | |
9 | DUTHEL Marie | SE | 01:36:46 | US PALAISEAU - ELAN 91 | |
10 | HUGON Mary | SE | 01:37:02 | ||
11 | SUVARI Nazan | SE | 01:37:52 | ||
12 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | M1 | 01:40:52 | US DUNKERQUE | |
13 | VERRIERE Lydie | SE | 01:41:06 | AMAR | AMAR |
14 | BOUCHARRA Marion | SE | 01:42:16 | ||
15 | BRET Aurelie | SE | 01:42:45 | ||
16 | PINAY Laura | SE | 01:42:45 | ||
17 | COURTHALIAC Claire | SE | 01:42:48 | ||
18 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 01:42:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | CALTABIANO Julia | SE | 01:44:21 | ||
20 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 01:44:21 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
21 | PICAUT Marie | SE | 01:44:23 | ||
22 | BERAUD Claire | M1 | 01:44:47 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
23 | COLOMBET Murielle | SE | 01:45:01 | ||
24 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M1 | 01:46:03 | ||
25 | CELLE Melanie | SE | 01:46:16 | ||
26 | BONHOMME Claire | SE | 01:46:55 | TRIATHLON AUBENAS | |
27 | ATTON Delphine | M1 | 01:48:04 | ||
28 | MAURAS Mathilde | SE | 01:48:19 | ||
29 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:48:30 | VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNE | |
30 | ERTEL Kelly | SE | 01:48:37 | ||
31 | GUYOT Eugenie | SE | 01:48:51 | ||
32 | EXBRAYAT Marina | ES | 01:48:51 | ||
33 | CONVERS Ghislaine | SE | 01:48:58 | D SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE | |
34 | PETERS Danae | ES | 01:49:02 | ||
35 | MARQUIS-DELORME Clemence | SE | 01:49:52 | ||
36 | GIBAUD Annick | M1 | 01:50:09 | ||
37 | COLOMBY Nina | ES | 01:50:51 | ESPALY | ESPALY |
38 | ERARD Gwladys | SE | 01:50:56 | ||
39 | CACHARD Ysaline | SE | 01:51:00 | ||
40 | BEST Cyriella | SE | 01:51:13 | ||
41 | DELAHAYE Tatiana | SE | 01:51:27 | ||
42 | FERRET Valerie | M1 | 01:52:21 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
43 | COURIOL Marie paule | M2 | 01:52:35 | VELAY ATHLE | |
44 | ROUCHOUSE Melanie | SE | 01:53:10 | ||
45 | FAURE Sarah | SE | 01:54:20 | ||
46 | VUITTENEZ Marie laure | M1 | 01:54:51 | ||
47 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 01:54:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
48 | CHATAING Celine | SE | 01:54:52 | ||
49 | CHEILLETZ Charlotte | M1 | 01:55:17 | ||
50 | NOUET Sophie | M1 | 01:55:43 | ||
51 | JOUHANNET Patricia | M1 | 01:55:50 | ||
52 | SANOUILLET Bertille | ES | 01:55:54 | ||
53 | FILIOL Cindy | SE | 01:56:04 | ||
54 | SIMAND Celestine | SE | 01:56:19 | ||
55 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M2 | 01:56:34 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
56 | CHANUT Stephanie | SE | 01:56:56 | ||
57 | ARVIS Anaelle | JU | 01:57:31 | ||
58 | BORELLULO Nassira | SE | 01:57:56 | ||
59 | BOYER Elodie | SE | 01:58:02 | ||
60 | SOLVIGNON Severine | SE | 01:58:08 | ||
61 | GONZALES Nathalie | SE | 01:58:38 | ||
62 | ANDREVON Ludivine | SE | 01:58:49 | ||
63 | VALLA Manon | SE | 01:58:50 | ||
64 | GARNIER Blandine | SE | 01:59:23 | ||
65 | MAZOYER Jacqueline | M3 | 01:59:38 | ||
66 | MAZZUCOTELLI Sophie | M2 | 01:59:48 | ||
67 | PONCET Pascale | M1 | 02:00:09 | CAP GRAND AIR | |
68 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 02:01:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
69 | MARCON Celine | M1 | 02:01:18 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
70 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 02:01:19 | ||
71 | BERRIER Gaelle | M1 | 02:02:01 | ||
72 | SCHULER Karine | M1 | 02:02:04 | ||
73 | VALLAT Marielle | SE | 02:02:12 | ||
74 | SAVOY Camille | SE | 02:02:24 | ||
75 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 02:02:48 | VELAY ATHLE | |
76 | BERNARD Marianne | M1 | 02:03:40 | ||
77 | BAZIN Therese | SE | 02:03:49 | LES CAVALEURS PLMCB | |
78 | MASSE Angelique | SE | 02:03:49 | ||
79 | GRAILLE Jenna | SE | 02:03:53 | ||
80 | MICHON Isabelle | M2 | 02:04:02 | ||
81 | MARCHISIO Isotta | SE | 02:04:06 | ||
82 | GRAFTIAUX Alix | SE | 02:05:11 | ESPALY | ESPALY |
83 | BERNARD Laurianne | SE | 02:05:28 | SPORTS EN FRONSADAIS | SPORTS EN FRONSADAIS |
84 | COLOMBET Marie | SE | 02:05:30 | ||
85 | RANCON Chloe | JU | 02:05:51 | ||
86 | BARRET Angelique | SE | 02:05:52 | ||
87 | DAMART Valerie | M2 | 02:06:03 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
88 | FRAIT Sylvie | M1 | 02:06:36 | LES SENTIERS DU PATY | LES SENTIERS DU PATY |
89 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 02:07:02 | ||
90 | GAGNE Sylvie | M1 | 02:07:08 | ||
91 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 02:07:43 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
92 | ULTSCH Juliette | M1 | 02:07:54 | ||
93 | DAURELLE Violaine | SE | 02:08:23 | ||
94 | LAROCHE Beatrice | M1 | 02:08:52 | ||
95 | CHARRE Marjolaine | SE | 02:08:53 | ||
96 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 02:13:46 | ||
97 | MARGERIT Karine | M1 | 02:15:28 | ||
98 | MONSEAU Laurence | M1 | 02:16:09 | ||
99 | MANET Caroline | M1 | 02:17:55 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | |
100 | DELTOUR Mireille | M2 | 02:18:16 | ||
101 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 02:19:14 | ||
102 | DEJOUR Claudine | M2 | 02:19:32 | ||
103 | CAPUANO Adeline | SE | 02:20:03 | ||
104 | JAKUBOWSKI Aurore | SE | 02:22:56 | ARSL | |
105 | BOUSSEROLES Anne-marie | M2 | 02:23:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
106 | MESLET Isabelle | M2 | 02:24:03 | LA VAILLANTE DE SAINT-BRIEUC | |
107 | GOURDON Chrystelle | M1 | 02:24:29 | ||
108 | KARA-AGOP Francoise | M2 | 02:25:31 | ||
109 | CHIPON FRAERING Julie | SE | 02:26:17 | BLABLARUN | BLABLARUN |
110 | CANOEN Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:26:17 | BLABLARUN | BLABLARUN |
111 | ESBELIN Pauline | SE | 02:35:56 | DOMAINE DE LA PLANCHE | DOMAINE DE LA PLANCHE |
112 | COLLET Marie | M3 | 02:39:37 |