237 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:33:02 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | |
2 | REYNAUD Mickael | SE | 00:34:00 | ||
3 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:34:08 | ACEP VALREAS | SAINT PIERRE EYNAC |
4 | PERRIN Valentin | ES | 00:34:35 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 |
5 | AIELLO Christophe | M1 | 00:34:55 | AIRBUS | AIRBUS |
6 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:35:47 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
7 | MARECHET Morgan | SE | 00:37:21 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
8 | LANGLOIS Germain | SE | 00:37:35 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
9 | FARGIER Leo | CA | 00:37:36 | SKI CLUB DU MEZENC | |
10 | SIMONOT Florent | CA | 00:37:38 | ||
11 | CHALENDARD Cedric | SE | 00:37:42 | ||
12 | ROUX Anthony | CA | 00:37:49 | FOULEE LANGEDOISE | |
13 | ARGAUD Yannick | SE | 00:37:54 | ||
14 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:38:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | DRIOUCH Lahcen | M1 | 00:38:16 | ||
16 | CHANUT Remi | CA | 00:38:55 | ||
17 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 00:39:07 | ||
18 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:39:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:39:42 | ||
20 | VERDEREAU Christophe | M1 | 00:39:59 | EC RUNNING CONSEIL | EC RUNNING CONSEIL |
21 | BASSIER Lucas | CA | 00:40:40 | ||
22 | POTIN Sebastien | M1 | 00:40:45 | ||
23 | MACHET Bastien | CA | 00:40:59 | ||
24 | GOUNON Cedric | SE | 00:41:00 | ||
25 | FILIOL Hubert | SE | 00:41:21 | ||
26 | ASSEZAT Mathieu | SE | 00:42:18 | ||
27 | SOURDILLE Baptiste | CA | 00:42:58 | ||
28 | CHARREL Pierre | CA | 00:43:27 | ||
29 | CELLE Maximilien | JU | 00:43:33 | ||
30 | TAUPONAS Benjamin | SE | 00:44:00 | ||
31 | FERRATON Franck | M2 | 00:44:13 | ||
32 | CHAPUS Mayeul | CA | 00:44:32 | OPALE ORIENTATION | |
33 | CHARREYRON Clement | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
34 | BESSETTE Richard | M1 | 00:44:51 | ||
35 | PARIS Florian | SE | 00:45:02 | ||
36 | COURIOL Timeo | CA | 00:45:12 | ||
37 | BASSIER Christophe | M1 | 00:45:29 | ||
38 | BONNET Anthony | SE | 00:45:39 | ||
39 | TOMOZYK Moran | CA | 00:45:45 | ||
40 | ZENDA Mario | M4 | 00:45:57 | ||
41 | VOLLE Nils | CA | 00:45:58 | ||
42 | CHAPUS Simeon | CA | 00:45:58 | ||
43 | MICHEL Eric | M1 | 00:47:06 | ||
44 | GOMEZ Jean-pierre | M2 | 00:47:15 | ||
45 | RONDEAU Sidoine | JU | 00:47:18 | ||
46 | DA SILVA Florian | SE | 00:47:26 | ||
47 | OLLIER Jean paul | M3 | 00:47:32 | ||
48 | PARRO Kevin | M1 | 00:47:37 | ||
49 | GRASSET Gil | M2 | 00:47:39 | ||
50 | OTT Zacharie | CA | 00:47:40 | ||
51 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 00:47:46 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
52 | GONNET Romain | SE | 00:47:54 | ||
53 | POUILLOT Nicolas | M1 | 00:47:58 | ||
54 | ROCHEDIX Sebastien | SE | 00:47:58 | ||
55 | ROBERT Florian | SE | 00:48:57 | ||
56 | FOISEL Guillaume | SE | 00:49:06 | ||
57 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 00:49:11 | ||
58 | BONNET Pierre | ES | 00:49:24 | ||
59 | PEYRACHE Clement | SE | 00:49:27 | ||
60 | VILELA Alexandre | SE | 00:50:01 | ||
61 | MERCHIEZ Lorenzo | CA | 00:50:10 | ||
62 | DANDRIEUX Lionel | SE | 00:50:30 | ||
63 | LIABEUF Jerome | M1 | 00:50:32 | ||
64 | ALTET Frederic | M1 | 00:51:03 | ||
65 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | SE | 00:51:04 | OPALE COYOTE | |
66 | GUILLON Laurent | M2 | 00:51:06 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
67 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:51:10 | ||
68 | EYRAUD Michel | M3 | 00:51:17 | SPORT ET LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
69 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 00:51:17 | ||
70 | PILLIN Ulysse | SE | 00:51:25 | ||
71 | GAUTHIER Alain | M3 | 00:51:30 | ||
72 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 00:51:32 | ||
73 | FOURNIER Clement | ES | 00:51:37 | ||
74 | BONNEFOY Alexandre | SE | 00:52:20 | ||
75 | VACHER Christian | M2 | 00:52:37 | ||
76 | ISER Rene | M3 | 00:52:39 | USA AUBENAS | |
77 | SENTENAT Joel | M3 | 00:52:42 | ||
78 | AVIT Adrien | SE | 00:52:58 | ||
79 | LHOSPITAL Remi | SE | 00:53:29 | ||
80 | ROYET Frederic | M1 | 00:53:37 | ||
81 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:53:44 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
82 | TAUPENAS Pascal | M3 | 00:54:40 | ||
83 | BIGAUD David | M2 | 00:54:46 | ||
84 | BRIACON Maxime | SE | 00:54:49 | ||
85 | GERMOND Tony | SE | 00:55:25 | ||
86 | LUCCHESI-PALLI Frederic | M1 | 00:55:31 | USA AUBENAS | |
87 | SKOPEK Edouard | M1 | 00:55:55 | LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET | LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET |
88 | BORY Christophe | M2 | 00:56:05 | ||
89 | VERCHERE Fabrice | M1 | 00:56:18 | ||
90 | MARTIN Florent | SE | 00:56:38 | ||
91 | CHOUKROUN Romain | CA | 00:57:35 | ||
92 | CHOUKROUN Alexandre | M1 | 00:57:36 | ||
93 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | SE | 00:58:04 | ||
94 | GARCIAS Xavier | M2 | 00:58:15 | LA PETITE FOULEE | |
95 | HENAULT Mickael | M1 | 00:58:25 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
96 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:58:34 | ||
97 | PICHON Gerald | SE | 00:58:36 | ||
98 | GARABOUX Christophe | M1 | 00:59:25 | ||
99 | GUILLAUD Youenn | M1 | 00:59:34 | ||
100 | GIRES Pierre-emmanuel | M3 | 00:59:38 | ||
101 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 01:00:11 | ||
102 | NOTIN Manu | SE | 01:01:11 | ||
103 | ROUSSET Florentin | SE | 01:01:36 | ||
104 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 01:01:40 | ||
105 | GAGNE Romain | SE | 01:02:27 | ||
106 | VISCONTE Thomas | SE | 01:03:02 | ||
107 | ACCETTA David | SE | 01:04:21 | ||
108 | GENTES Jean francois | M4 | 01:04:26 | ||
109 | FERRAFIAT Christian | M2 | 01:06:48 | ||
110 | GAGNE Lilian | SE | 01:06:54 | ||
111 | MIOTTO Benoit | M1 | 01:07:37 | ||
112 | CLEENEWERCK Francois | M1 | 01:08:48 | ||
113 | QUEYROY Dominique | M3 | 01:14:46 | ||
114 | LEBON Mande | M2 | 01:14:54 | ||
115 | BONNET Christophe | M2 | 01:14:54 | ||
116 | BONNEFON Michel | M3 | 01:16:48 | ||
117 | HAROUN Alain | M2 | 01:34:13 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |