171 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 00:53:03 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | SONNALLIER Hedi | SE | 00:55:55 | ACSM | |
3 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 00:56:10 | ||
4 | CHANTELAUZE Stephane | M1 | 00:57:10 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
5 | LE FUR Matthieu | CA | 00:57:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | SARDA Thomas | CA | 00:58:05 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
7 | BERARD Sebastien | SE | 00:59:54 | ||
8 | MASSARDIER Cedric | M1 | 01:00:18 | ACSM | |
9 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:00:35 | ||
10 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 01:00:51 | ||
11 | BREUIL Fabrice | SE | 01:02:10 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ENDURANCE SHOP |
12 | PAILHES Pascal | M2 | 01:02:25 | ||
13 | COLOMBET Alain | M2 | 01:02:26 | ATHLE 43 | ATHLE SAINTE SIGOLENE |
14 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 01:02:39 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
15 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
16 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 01:02:52 | ||
17 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 01:02:57 | ||
18 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 01:02:58 | ||
19 | FILIOL Hubert | SE | 01:03:15 | ||
20 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M2 | 01:03:16 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
21 | DAUCHOT Charlotte | SE | 01:03:34 | ATOUSPORTS | TERRE DE RUNNING |
22 | LEUCI Remi | M2 | 01:04:59 | ||
23 | DUPERRAY Florian | SE | 01:05:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | PERBET Antoine | CA | 01:06:36 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
25 | NOEL Tom | CA | 01:06:36 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
26 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 01:06:45 | RAGONDINS | |
27 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 01:06:49 | ||
28 | MIRAMAND Gerald | M1 | 01:07:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
29 | ACHAINTRE Sebastien | SE | 01:07:45 | ||
30 | PINGUET Thibault | ES | 01:07:51 | ||
31 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 01:08:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | GACHET Jean philippe | M2 | 01:08:11 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX |
33 | BASSER Alex | CA | 01:08:16 | ||
34 | BONNET Jerome | M1 | 01:08:24 | ||
35 | MARCONNET Valentin | ES | 01:08:26 | CRVLYON | |
36 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 01:08:57 | FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN | |
37 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 01:09:00 | ||
38 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 01:09:18 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
39 | SAGNOL Christian | M2 | 01:09:46 | ROUTE 42 | ROUTE 42 |
40 | BONNET Aurelien | SE | 01:09:47 | ||
41 | MENUT Philippe | M1 | 01:09:51 | ||
42 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:09:52 | ||
43 | LAPREVOTTE Jean-christophe | SE | 01:09:59 | TUCHES | |
44 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 01:10:04 | ||
45 | JACON Ludovic | SE | 01:10:21 | ||
46 | ROBIN-BROSSE Patrick | M2 | 01:10:23 | CSBJ EAGLC | CHU KIDS 42 |
47 | SPERISSEN Jean | SE | 01:10:28 | SENS PHYSIQUE | |
48 | ROCHEDIX Arnaud | SE | 01:10:38 | ||
49 | BERGER Kevin | SE | 01:10:38 | ||
50 | DELOLME Julien | SE | 01:10:43 | ||
51 | MONMARCHE Daniel | M3 | 01:10:55 | TEAM ROXORS | TEAM ROXORS |
52 | DUMOULIN Yann | M1 | 01:10:57 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
53 | CHAMBLAS Jean-francois | M1 | 01:10:58 | ||
54 | PEYRE Laurent | M2 | 01:10:59 | SHV | |
55 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 01:11:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
56 | BONNET Baptiste | SE | 01:11:22 | ||
57 | MERLE Corentin | CA | 01:11:25 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
58 | LE FUR Loic | ES | 01:11:26 | FERAI PIGE BIKE | |
59 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 01:11:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
60 | LAGREVOL Jeremy | SE | 01:11:32 | ||
61 | AILLERIE Alexandre | SE | 01:11:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
62 | DUMOND Ludovic | SE | 01:11:50 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
63 | MILLION Loic | SE | 01:12:34 | ||
64 | BARRALLON Laurent | M1 | 01:12:52 | ||
65 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 01:12:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
66 | ARNAUD Severine | M1 | 01:12:59 | ||
67 | JARRY Jonathan | SE | 01:13:14 | ||
68 | LETOUBLON Vincent | M2 | 01:13:17 | ||
69 | LAMBERT Jerome | SE | 01:13:20 | COTTINE CLUB | |
70 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 01:13:57 | ||
71 | ROMEUF Claude | M3 | 01:14:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
72 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:14:04 | FOULEES ST GERMAIN | |
73 | REY Richard | M1 | 01:14:05 | ||
74 | CHOISY Jeremy | SE | 01:15:11 | ||
75 | LIONARD William | SE | 01:15:29 | ||
76 | ROSTAIN Louis | SE | 01:15:29 | ||
77 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 01:15:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
78 | ROYER Pierre-alain | SE | 01:15:37 | ||
79 | RIOU Yann | M1 | 01:16:02 | PASS J AIME COURIR | |
80 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:16:42 | ||
81 | SAGNOL Jeremy | SE | 01:17:00 | ATOUSPORTS | ATOUSPORTS |
82 | CHANAL Gilbert | M3 | 01:17:10 | ||
83 | AUBERT Lilian | SE | 01:17:12 | ||
84 | CAYUELA Michael | SE | 01:18:30 | ||
85 | TUZET Yvon | M4 | 01:18:50 | ||
86 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:19:00 | ||
87 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:19:26 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE |
88 | NICOLAS Stephane | M1 | 01:19:38 | ||
89 | DAMORE David | M2 | 01:19:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
90 | MOULIN Jonathan | SE | 01:19:51 | ||
91 | DELOUVRIER Geraldine | SE | 01:19:51 | ||
92 | SABOT Vincent | M1 | 01:20:00 | ||
93 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 01:20:01 | ||
94 | GIROUD Cedric | M1 | 01:20:01 | ||
95 | GIANFURCARO Joseph | SE | 01:20:21 | ||
96 | TRILLAND Jasmine | JU | 01:20:28 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
97 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 01:21:09 | ||
98 | MILLIET Thibaut | SE | 01:21:41 | ||
99 | ROYER Nicolas | M1 | 01:22:17 | ||
100 | ROSIWSKI Sylvain | ES | 01:22:21 | ||
101 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:22:42 | ||
102 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 01:22:42 | CAC COURNON | |
103 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 01:22:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
104 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:23:39 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
105 | SOUBRIER Thomas | SE | 01:24:03 | ||
106 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:24:15 | ||
107 | AVOND Romain | SE | 01:24:17 | ||
108 | BERGER Cedric | SE | 01:24:19 | ||
109 | MARTIN Yoann | SE | 01:24:38 | ||
110 | CELLE Evelyne | M1 | 01:25:06 | ||
111 | SARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:26:06 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
112 | DEFOUR Frederic | M1 | 01:26:14 | ||
113 | DIPAOLO Frederique | M2 | 01:26:18 | ||
114 | PUEL Pierre bernard | M2 | 01:26:18 | GSCV | |
115 | ANSART Mickael | M1 | 01:26:24 | ||
116 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:26:24 | ||
117 | AUPLAT Loic | M1 | 01:26:30 | ||
118 | CHEVALIER Mireille | M1 | 01:26:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
119 | GUIBERT Cindy | SE | 01:27:04 | ||
120 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 01:27:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
121 | GIBERT Olivier | M1 | 01:27:26 | ||
122 | BOISSONNEAU Yves | M3 | 01:27:32 | ||
123 | BROUSSARY Bernard | M3 | 01:27:33 | CMPS STE MARIE | |
124 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:27:43 | COIURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
125 | PETIT Maurice | M2 | 01:27:45 | ||
126 | MARCANDELLA Caroline | M1 | 01:28:01 | ||
127 | JOUVE Jean luc | M2 | 01:28:13 | ||
128 | BOYER Elodie | SE | 01:28:17 | ||
129 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 01:28:43 | ||
130 | FAYE Daniel | M2 | 01:30:25 | ||
131 | GOELO Jean pierre | M2 | 01:31:19 | ||
132 | TESSIER Francoise | M2 | 01:32:48 | ||
133 | DELAIGUE Angelique | SE | 01:34:24 | ||
134 | VEROTS Frederic | M1 | 01:34:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
135 | DUGENEST Stephanie | M1 | 01:34:54 | ||
136 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:35:26 | ||
137 | DESSELIER Clemence | SE | 01:35:27 | ||
138 | MICHEL Sylvie | M2 | 01:35:41 | ||
139 | MARCON Cecile | M2 | 01:35:56 | ||
140 | FAYOLLE Michel | M4 | 01:36:00 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE |
141 | TEYSSIER Florence | M1 | 01:36:29 | ||
142 | LENQUETTE Violaine | SE | 01:37:15 | ||
143 | BOUJEMAA Mohamed | M1 | 01:37:33 | ||
144 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 01:37:33 | ||
145 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 01:37:34 | ||
146 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 01:37:43 | ||
147 | POUDEROUX Daniel | M1 | 01:38:13 | ||
148 | CHANAL Anne laure | SE | 01:38:17 | ||
149 | DESSELIER Sylvie | M2 | 01:38:25 | ||
150 | ROUSSON Maryline | M1 | 01:38:37 | ||
151 | BUISSON Aurelien | SE | 01:38:50 | ||
152 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 01:38:51 | ||
153 | BERNAUD Sophie | SE | 01:40:35 | ||
154 | JALODIN Tristan | ES | 01:40:35 | ||
155 | MOULIN Marlene | SE | 01:42:44 | ||
156 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 01:43:30 | ||
157 | MERLE Patrice | M2 | 01:43:49 | ||
158 | FOREST Andre | M3 | 01:44:23 | ||
159 | CAPUAND Adeline | SE | 01:44:50 | ||
160 | GAROUX Anne-marie | M2 | 01:44:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
161 | VIALLON Marie laure | SE | 01:45:21 | ||
162 | CHAPUIS-BONFINI Michele | M2 | 01:47:23 | ||
163 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 01:47:41 | ||
164 | COTTE Nathalie | M1 | 01:47:43 | ||
165 | FAU Evelyne | M2 | 01:47:46 | ||
166 | VENDE-OUILLON Geraldine | SE | 01:47:55 | ||
167 | PERRIER Marta | SE | 01:52:16 | ||
168 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 01:53:21 | ||
169 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 01:53:22 | ||
170 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 01:57:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
171 | FRANCIS Richard | M4 | 01:57:44 |