101 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Jeremy | SE | 00:49:34 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
2 | DUFLOS Sebastien | SE | 00:50:57 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | CHAPON David | M1 | 00:51:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | GENILLON Gueric | SE | 00:51:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
5 | BERLAND Denis | M2 | 00:51:39 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
6 | DUFLOS Olivier | SE | 00:52:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
7 | POURNY Antoine | SE | 00:54:17 | ||
8 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:55:17 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
9 | BURNICHON Antoine | SE | 00:56:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | INTERSPORT ROANNE MABLY |
10 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 00:57:22 | BLOTEAM ARCINGES | BLOTEAM ARCINGES |
11 | CLEMENT Philippe | SE | 00:58:14 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
12 | PETITBON Joel | M2 | 00:58:33 | ||
13 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M2 | 00:58:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
14 | MARTIN Franck | M1 | 00:58:53 | ||
15 | MASSE David | SE | 00:59:38 | ||
16 | MAGNY Laurent | M1 | 00:59:48 | ||
17 | JOLY Michel | M1 | 00:59:56 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
18 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 01:00:09 | BEL'MONTEE | BEL'MONTEE |
19 | BRUN Christian | M2 | 01:00:33 | ||
20 | TSCHOFEN Bruno | M2 | 01:00:38 | ATHLE COMPETITION | |
21 | BENAZZOUZ David | M1 | 01:00:52 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
22 | FERNANDEZ David | M1 | 01:00:56 | EA LE CREUSOT | |
23 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:01:18 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
24 | DURIAUD Thierry | M2 | 01:01:20 | ||
25 | BRUNET Pierre | M1 | 01:02:03 | LES FOURMIS | LES FOURMIS |
26 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 01:02:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
27 | MONVENEUR Ludovic | M1 | 01:02:42 | ||
28 | BURNICHON Anthony | SE | 01:03:02 | BEL'MONTEE | BEL'MONTEE |
29 | AUZEL Didier | M2 | 01:03:04 | POMPIERS ROANNE | POMPIERS ROANNE |
30 | CHASSY Rene | M2 | 01:03:06 | ||
31 | PERRODON Laurent | M2 | 01:03:16 | ||
32 | LAMETERY Alain | M3 | 01:03:53 | ||
33 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:04:06 | BAUGY TEAM | BAUGY TEAM |
34 | GOMET Florian | SE | 01:04:51 | ||
35 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:04:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
36 | MERLE Damien | SE | 01:05:11 | ||
37 | COMBY David | M1 | 01:05:28 | ||
38 | BESSON Dominique | M1 | 01:05:35 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
39 | MONTET Lionel | M1 | 01:05:40 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
40 | VERNIER Olivier | M1 | 01:05:52 | ||
41 | JEANNOT Stephane | M1 | 01:05:55 | ||
42 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 01:06:09 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU |
43 | QUINSON Joel | M3 | 01:06:25 | ||
44 | ESCOBAR Jean philippe | M2 | 01:06:40 | FOULEE DU CHASSELAS | FOULEE DU CHASSELAS |
45 | JARRIER Loic | M1 | 01:07:14 | ||
46 | BERTHELOT Michel | M1 | 01:07:34 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
47 | ACCARY Christophe | M2 | 01:07:55 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | CAMNV |
48 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | SE | 01:07:57 | ||
49 | ROVILLE Ludovic | SE | 01:08:22 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
50 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 01:08:22 | BEL'MONTEE | |
51 | CIRON David | M1 | 01:08:24 | ||
52 | DUCHET Cedric | M1 | 01:09:10 | ||
53 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:09:23 | BEL'MONTEE | BEL'MONTEE |
54 | MONTILLER Philippe | M2 | 01:09:24 | ||
55 | DOUTAZ Thomas | M1 | 01:09:51 | ||
56 | ROUSSEAU Pierre | SE | 01:09:56 | ||
57 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 01:10:31 | ||
58 | MARTIN Jean luc | M3 | 01:10:42 | ||
59 | MILLET Rene | M3 | 01:10:46 | ||
60 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M3 | 01:10:50 | ||
61 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 01:11:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
62 | FOUILLET Enzo | ES | 01:11:12 | ||
63 | BAUDRION Alain | M3 | 01:11:28 | ||
64 | CARTET Cedric | SE | 01:11:43 | ||
65 | LEPERLIER Alexandre | SE | 01:12:05 | ||
66 | VOUILLON Jean marc | M3 | 01:12:45 | ||
67 | FEBVRE Jerome | M1 | 01:12:53 | ||
68 | FREALDO Daniel | M3 | 01:13:09 | ||
69 | AUGAGNEUR Antoine | JU | 01:13:36 | BAUGY TEAM | BAUGY TEAM |
70 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 01:13:39 | ||
71 | MARSAC Thierry | M2 | 01:13:40 | ||
72 | BERNIGAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:13:49 | ||
73 | DUFOUR Stephane | M1 | 01:13:57 | ||
74 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 01:14:30 | ||
75 | THOMAS Franck | M1 | 01:16:01 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | |
76 | CAUVAS Jean-marc | M2 | 01:16:26 | ||
77 | MAILLARD Stephane | M1 | 01:16:36 | ||
78 | ROVILLE Philippe | M2 | 01:17:06 | ||
79 | MERCIER Gerard | M3 | 01:17:17 | BEL'MONTEE | |
80 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:17:34 | BEL'MONTEE | BEL'MONTEE |
81 | BROSSETTE Bertrand | M2 | 01:17:40 | ||
82 | DEMONT Serge | M3 | 01:17:45 | ||
83 | DESROCHE Cyrille | M1 | 01:19:41 | ||
84 | ROLLET David | M1 | 01:19:54 | ||
85 | CHEMIER Maxime | ES | 01:21:59 | ||
86 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 01:23:05 | ||
87 | BERNARD Serge | M2 | 01:23:20 | ||
88 | LUQUET Quentin | SE | 01:28:33 | ||
89 | DURANTET Pascal | M2 | 01:29:34 | ||
90 | ROUSSEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:33:25 | ||
91 | DESROCHES Lucien | M3 | 01:38:08 |