154 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERAIL Paul | SE | 01:32:26 | |||
2 | KIELTYKA Alexis | M1 | 01:33:26 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
3 | BRIEL Guillaume | M0 | 01:34:07 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
4 | ROLLANDET Sebastien | M2 | 01:35:20 | CHUKIDS 42 | ||
5 | TOURON Jonathan | SE | 01:35:37 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
6 | GARNIER Valentin | SE | 01:36:39 | A.C.O | ||
7 | OUTIN Pierre | M3 | 01:37:13 | |||
8 | DUMAS Florent | M1 | 01:38:47 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
9 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 01:39:20 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
10 | BOIS Loic | M0 | 01:39:24 | |||
11 | ABEL Joanny | M0 | 01:40:02 | |||
12 | CORTIAL Teddy | SE | 01:40:08 | |||
13 | CELLE Stephane | M2 | 01:41:19 | |||
14 | CAMBISE Mickael | M1 | 01:42:17 | TEAM N TRAIL | ||
15 | TRONCHON Damien | M2 | 01:43:21 | |||
16 | GIRAUD Timothee | M0 | 01:44:47 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
17 | DUPONT Guillaume | M1 | 01:45:51 | |||
18 | PEYRARD Julien | M0 | 01:46:40 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
19 | CHASSIGNOLE Julien | M0 | 01:48:27 | |||
20 | MACHABERT Pierre | M0 | 01:48:54 | |||
21 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 01:50:36 | |||
22 | BOUCHET Paul-john | SE | 01:50:48 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
23 | MOUGEOLE Lionel | M2 | 01:50:49 | |||
24 | DOUPLAT Guillaume | SE | 01:51:08 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
25 | PARIS Remi | M0 | 01:51:14 | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE | ||
26 | SALANON Michel | M4 | 01:51:58 | |||
27 | GODEL Sebastien | M4 | 01:52:09 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
28 | BOUABSA Marwane | SE | 01:52:18 | |||
29 | DUPLAIN Pierre noel | SE | 01:52:43 | |||
30 | DAGAND David | M2 | 01:53:04 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | |
31 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | M1 | 01:53:26 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
32 | FAUX Richard | M2 | 01:54:05 | |||
33 | LAURANSON Ludovic | SE | 01:54:36 | |||
34 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 01:54:41 | |||
35 | BARDEL Laurent | M3 | 01:55:02 | TLGV | ||
36 | COTTIER Damien | M1 | 01:55:05 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
37 | MOULIN Loic | SE | 01:55:17 | |||
38 | PONCET Mathias | M1 | 01:55:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
39 | DESSIMOND Vincent | SE | 01:56:00 | |||
40 | MARTIN Stephane | M3 | 01:56:25 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
41 | THEVENON Guillaume | M0 | 01:56:33 | |||
42 | REISSIER Aymeric | M0 | 01:56:38 | |||
43 | DENISSE Bastien | M0 | 01:57:21 | RC PLANFOY | ||
44 | POYET Gwendhal | M2 | 01:57:55 | |||
45 | JOUBERT Anthony | ES | 01:58:33 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | APPLI TEC | |
46 | CHOUVET Mickael | M1 | 01:59:07 | |||
47 | SAGNOL Damien | SE | 02:00:51 | APPLI TEC | ||
48 | BRAVARD Roland | M3 | 02:00:52 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
49 | FORISSIER Christophe | M2 | 02:01:30 | |||
50 | SAMUEL Gregory | M1 | 02:01:31 | |||
51 | TONSON Dominique | M2 | 02:02:42 | CASINO RUNNING | ||
52 | DELORME Simon | M1 | 02:03:18 | |||
53 | JARDY Benoit | M1 | 02:03:33 | |||
54 | HYVERNAT Michael | M2 | 02:03:36 | |||
55 | ALIBERT Joel | M3 | 02:03:44 | |||
56 | SCHIEX Guerric | M4 | 02:04:04 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
57 | VEROT Joseph | M6 | 02:04:06 | |||
58 | MONTAGNON Yann | M0 | 02:04:20 | |||
59 | CARLETTA Emilien | M0 | 02:05:36 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
60 | BOYER Axel | SE | 02:05:39 | |||
61 | BOUILHOL Martin | SE | 02:06:26 | ASPTT | ||
62 | PLANCHET Jean francois | M4 | 02:07:21 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
63 | COULAND Gerald | M3 | 02:07:36 | ATHLE TENCE | ||
64 | PEYRACHE Yves | M1 | 02:07:47 | JUST TRAIL | ||
65 | GARRIER Simon | M6 | 02:07:47 | JUST TRAIL | ||
66 | BOUCHET Johan | SE | 02:07:47 | JUST TRAIL | ||
67 | PAYA Ludovic | M0 | 02:08:23 | |||
68 | DOREL Michel | M5 | 02:09:50 | |||
69 | FOUCAUT Jean francois | M4 | 02:10:07 | |||
70 | TOURON Anthony | SE | 02:10:47 | |||
71 | HOANG Thomas | SE | 02:11:03 | |||
72 | FAYOLLE Sylvain | SE | 02:12:15 | |||
73 | GOUTORBE Gregory | M2 | 02:13:01 | SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
74 | ARCHIMBAUD Franck | M3 | 02:13:37 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
75 | GENIN Michael | M3 | 02:13:55 | |||
76 | DEMAZY Laurent | M1 | 02:13:56 | FURANIA RUNNERS | ||
77 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M3 | 02:14:02 | |||
78 | SAYETTA Cedric | M1 | 02:14:07 | |||
79 | DEMARS Laurent | M4 | 02:14:33 | JUST TRAIL | ||
80 | VAN NIEKERK Mark | M2 | 02:14:36 | |||
81 | EXBRAYAT Vincent | M0 | 02:14:59 | |||
82 | ROCHE Pascal | M4 | 02:15:40 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
83 | MARTIN Xavier | M2 | 02:16:29 | |||
84 | JOUVE Marc | M5 | 02:16:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
85 | JADIN Yoann | M0 | 02:17:25 | |||
86 | CHAUVIN Gerard | M7 | 02:17:44 | ATHLE TENCE | ||
87 | CLAVIER Johann | M1 | 02:17:52 | |||
88 | ROECKEL Alain | SE | 02:18:35 | |||
89 | RANC Luc | M4 | 02:18:57 | USN LES PASSE-PARTOUT | ||
90 | NEBINGER Christophe | M4 | 02:18:59 | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL | ||
91 | RIOU Stephane | M2 | 02:20:21 | |||
92 | FERRIER Maxime | M1 | 02:20:22 | TEAM CAILLETTE DU LIZIEUX | ||
93 | QUENOT Rodolphe | M1 | 02:20:23 | CRRA | ||
94 | SAUVINET Frederic | M3 | 02:20:47 | |||
95 | VALETTE Olivier | M2 | 02:21:20 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
96 | DELOMPRE Gabriel | M0 | 02:22:27 | |||
97 | WISNIEWSKI Remi | M0 | 02:22:33 | |||
98 | BERAUD Jean-guy | M4 | 02:22:55 | |||
99 | VERDIER Vincent | SE | 02:22:56 | |||
100 | FAYOLLE Sebastien | M1 | 02:23:04 | |||
101 | BARTHELEMY Mathias | M1 | 02:23:10 | |||
102 | VIAL Sebastien | M1 | 02:24:15 | |||
103 | FAYANT Kevin | SE | 02:24:52 | ATHLEFORM42 | ||
104 | VIAL Cedric | M2 | 02:26:08 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
105 | MANEVY Sylvain | M2 | 02:26:08 | LES REBELLES EN BASQUETS | ||
106 | FAYOLLE Christophe | M1 | 02:26:08 | |||
107 | BOYER Patrice | M2 | 02:26:21 | |||
108 | VOCANSON Guillaume | M1 | 02:29:07 | RALLYE ET AVENTURES | ||
109 | GARARA Marc | M6 | 02:29:53 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
110 | HAMON Stephane | M3 | 02:31:33 | LES AGNELETS | ||
111 | CHARRAS Hugo | SE | 02:32:37 | |||
112 | VARILLON Thomas | M0 | 02:33:07 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
113 | VASSEUR Aymeric | M1 | 02:34:12 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
114 | ROCHETTE Michel | M5 | 02:34:52 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
115 | PEYRACHE Damien | M2 | 02:35:51 | |||
116 | SAMUEL Sylvain | M2 | 02:36:54 | |||
117 | BRIAND Yoann | M0 | 02:38:14 | |||
118 | LICHERON David | SE | 02:41:04 | APPLITEC | ||
119 | COLOMBAT Pierre-olivier | M0 | 02:44:57 | |||
120 | MASSARDIER Loic | M2 | 02:46:48 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | ||
121 | EXBRAYAT Julien | M3 | 02:46:48 | |||
122 | SABLIER Alexis | M2 | 02:46:48 | TCML | ||
123 | ANSELME Pierre | M0 | 02:47:00 | |||
124 | PLAY Mathieu | M0 | 02:47:00 | |||
125 | CHARRADE Simon | SE | 02:48:07 | |||
126 | BERTHET Lilian | M2 | 02:48:25 | |||
127 | REBOULLET Patrick | M5 | 02:52:48 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
128 | REYNAUD Gaspard | SE | 02:53:08 | |||
129 | TORE Manuel | M5 | 02:57:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
130 | LLARI Romain | SE | 02:58:19 | |||
131 | ADAM Sebastien | M2 | 03:05:36 |