Les foulées de Blanzy 2023

08/05/2023
Blanzy - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

219 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BLANCHETEAU JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:05RMIND LES CHASKIS
2 RIMET-MIGNONY LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:42
3 GODARD MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:15
4 MARTIN MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:38
5 SAUNIER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:09
6 AUBRUN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:16
7 TERRIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:05TEAM MICHELIN
8 BERARDAN CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:13MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
9 LANGENBERG PieterDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:46
10 DESSAUNY FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:19FC GUEUGNON
11 ANDRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:26
12 DAUBY EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:34
13 PAYGNARD LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:51:35US TOUL ATHLETISME
14 VAUDELIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:51:48MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
15 NAUDIN FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:21AUTUN RUNNING
16 MAZOIRE FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:30TEAM RUN EAT
17 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:52:37LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
18 CHAZAL PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:37POLO EN FORCE
19 VEILLAUD DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:57UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
20 MARTIN JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:09
21 GUEUGNEAU JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:25TEAM VENDS DES POULES
22 TOULOUSE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:32
23 PARISOT ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:48POMPIER MONTCEAU
24 VERRIER LoanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:54:37
25 RICHARD ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:43TEAM MICHELIN
26 L'OLLIVIER AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:09MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
27 CORTAMBERT KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:17
28 NOWAK DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:29
29 THEVENET KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:41
30 MASSEBOEUF JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:41TEAM MICHELIN
31 MICHAUD ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:52UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
32 DUFOUR JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:07CREUSOT TRIATHLON
33 MAURY VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:08
34 PLUCHOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:12MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
35 PASQUIER JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:14
36 LASNE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:19CSADN COURSE 0 PIED
37 CHASSIGNOLLE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
38 GUILLAUME AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:45COURIR MOROGES JOSESPOIR
39 DELORME HuguesDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:51
40 BRETIN JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:59
41 BOURDON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:00ACT AUTOMOBILES
42 KUMOREK AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:00ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
43 PICCIOLI LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:40
44 PRAS Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:57:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
45 LAGRANGE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:50
46 GAUTHIER IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:13TOULON COURT
47 DE FARIA JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:25
48 FRANC LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:26
49 NAVARRO Jean francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:32ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
50 DUQUENNE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:58:34EA LE CREUSOT
51 LAMAS OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:40
52 BERNIGAUD PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:51UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
53 FRANCOIS JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:59:06CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
54 MEUNIER AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:06CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
55 MECHERI OthmaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:15TEAM ROSETTE
56 GALIGNE ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:22
57 DUTRONCY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:24Grand Chalon Athletisme
58 DE ROFFIGNAC BaudoinDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:25TEAM MICHELIN
59 MEYER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:26
60 CRENIAUT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:29COURIR MOROGES
61 BELORGEY AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:45
62 BERTHELIER DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:00:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
63 PRETLOT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:27
64 FLAGEOLLET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:56
65 BERTHIER CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:06ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
66 CONSTANTIN JoanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:06ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
67 COLLU ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:06ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
68 SAULNIER VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:29GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
69 PICARD NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:40ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
70 JOLIVET FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:40
71 PETERS SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:14
72 LOMBARD JosephDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:02:19CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
73 CHEVET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:02:26SA AUTUN
74 BERTRAND YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:33ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
75 JANIAUD JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:41
76 CERDA JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:42
77 GUILLEMOT AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:52
78 ROUSSET MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:55GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
79 LEROY DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:06
80 VRICIC ElvinDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:09ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS
81 KAZMIERSKI Jean christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:16
82 NIORT EnoraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:28GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
83 LAUTISSIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:32
84 BOUKHITINE KamelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:03:42MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
85 ANDRZEJEWSKI MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:42TEAM MICHELIN
86 BRUNEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:58UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
87 BOUSSARD FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:10COURIR MOROGES
88 PAGNIER CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:15
89 CHARLIN JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:24
90 MARCHANDEAU LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:43CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
91 FLEURY EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:43FC GUEUGNONLES FOURMIS
92 MERCIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:04:57FAMILY RUNNING
93 TRUCHOT NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:05:00
94 TRUCHOT SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:02
95 PARET DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:03
96 EMORINE SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:13MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
97 PATUREL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:13
98 TERRIER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:14TEAM MICHELIN
99 TONNIN DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:17MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
100 KRAWEZYK MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:20COURIR MOROGES
101 LAUTISSIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:26ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
102 DELEGLISE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:35GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
103 CASTRO MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:43
104 NELLY GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:05:43CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
105 CASTRO FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:44
106 GAUDILLERE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:44COURIR MOROGES
107 CHERFA AbdenoreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:46TEAM MICHELIN
108 MEUNIER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:47COURIR MOROGES
109 TAILLANDIER BriceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:49TEAM MICHELIN
110 BOIVIN CcileDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:50FCG Gueugnon Athltisme
111 LABOURIER StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:51ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUDLES CINGLES
112 BONNARDOT MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:52ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
113 COURROUX BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:54
114 LINYON GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:55
115 GUEUGNON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:18PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
116 SAUVAGNAC GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:18PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
117 STANKIEWICZ FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:30CRU CHAPELLOIS
118 LECHERE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:43
119 MOURAUX AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:43
120 BERTHET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:43GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
121 GOMEZ CesarDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:06
122 BERNARDIN PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:07:11LES FOURMIS BOURBON-LANCY
123 FABBRO PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:20
124 MICHARD ClineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:22
125 GAUDILLERE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:07:23
126 PEREIRA ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:23
127 MECHERI SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:25
128 NELLY Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:34
129 BERNARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:36RAL BOXE LONS LE SAUNIER
130 MICHAUD JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:46
131 FABBRO JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:00
132 ROUSSET Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:04RAL BOXE LONS
133 DESSAGNE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:05TEAM MICHELIN
134 BLANCHO GuenahelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:16GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
135 GUETTARD AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:20
136 BOYER EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:20
137 MOREAU SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:25EA LE CREUSOT
138 PONS GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:45CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
139 LESAVRE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:54ATALIAN PROPRETE GUEUGNON
140 BEAUBERNARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:08:56
141 EL AICHI LotfiDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:13
142 AGRO GenevieveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:24RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYAMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
143 BOCHOT Jean michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:32TEAM MICHELIN
144 REBE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:06UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
145 WILM ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:24
146 VINAY LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:56TEAM MICHELIN
147 ROCIPON ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:00GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
148 DELPIERRE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:00GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
149 BARBOTTIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:11:00ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
150 HUMBERT DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:09RAL BOXE LONS
151 LEFEBVRE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:19
152 GARDETTE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:29
153 GUERIN YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:46
154 REDJADJ DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:10
155 FERRARI BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:12:10
156 KETTLER SaschaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:27TEAM MICHELIN
157 BLANCHON ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:12:30
158 DURAND JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:37
159 CHENAUX VIGOUREUX BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:58BLA-BLA RUN
160 CABRAL CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:58BLA-BLA RUN
161 GOURY YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:58BLABLA RUN VITRY
162 POUTISSOU HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:13:03
163 VAUDELIN FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:04MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
164 CASSEVILLE ElvireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:06
165 LACOUR ElysiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:08
166 DE GANAY LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:29
167 DESBRUERES Marie-eliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:30
168 BLANCHETEAU YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:31LES CHASKIS SEA SHEPHERD
169 PELIN Marie-agnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:13:32MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
170 ROGER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:42TEAM MICHELIN
171 GAUDILLERE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:55
172 MICHEL EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:56
173 ROBAKOWSKI DianaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:32
174 SILVA PedroDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:38
175 DUILLON BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:01LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
176 LE MANCHET SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:06
177 MARIONNET SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:17MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
178 GIANNINI HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:17
179 LAMBOROT AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:26
180 RADNIC DarkoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:40
181 BOUSSIN JeannineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:16:52
182 MICHEL DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:08
183 MICHEL LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:15GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
184 DENOYELLE AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:16GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
185 DUSSABLY AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:02
186 GUIGNARD FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:28
187 BERTHIER-MAITRE Marie-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:35MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
188 VOUILLON Alice-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:45TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
189 LATREILLE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:01
190 ALVAREZ CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:32
191 LENTO DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:33
192 SAUVANT NatachaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:01
193 SILVA ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:08
194 DIONNET MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:52TEAM MICHELIN
195 BOUCHET ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:13
196 DIONNET Jean-alexisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:32TEAM MICHELIN
197 MUNOZ ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:32PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
198 PERRAUDIN ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:21:51LES FOURMIS
199 PRETLOT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:24
200 MALLOT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:22:48
201 PASQUIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:17
202 MURZI PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:23:52GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
203 PERRIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:54MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
204 HEISE BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:23:57CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
205 GODILLOT Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:23:59
206 PUGLIESE AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:08
207 LABOURIER HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:55ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUDLES CINGLES
208 BOURAGA AnnaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:13EA LE CREUSOT
209 ANTONINI SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:15EA LE CREUSOT
210 ROBAKOWSKI CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:49
211 DEBEAUMARCHE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:26PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
212 CHABERT LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:15
213 ROUVRAY SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:58MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
214 ORRU PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:04PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
215 SOLIGO EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:37TEAM MICHELIN
216 CHEVALIER ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:37TEAM MICHELIN
217 MABILLOT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:37
218 LARDET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:55
219 NECTOUX AnnabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:38

© 2016-2024 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés