101 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUISSON Kilian | JU | 00:52:30 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
2 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:53:52 | TEAM RESPIR OUTDOOR | ||
3 | BRUN Cedric | M2 | 00:55:01 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | PONTETRAIL CNP S | |
4 | DASINI Florian | SE | 00:56:54 | |||
5 | HEROS Marvin | SE | 00:57:38 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
6 | NUGUE Cyril | M2 | 00:58:05 | TEAMDHOUBLON | ||
7 | MILLY Corentin | JU | 00:58:44 | |||
8 | CHOBERT Clement | SE | 00:58:46 | BEL MONTEES | ||
9 | CUPILLARD Christophe | M1 | 00:58:58 | |||
10 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 00:59:26 | |||
11 | MICHAUD Stephane | M2 | 00:59:35 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
12 | ZAZACKOWSKI Raphael | SE | 01:00:49 | |||
13 | MOURAN Marc | M1 | 01:01:41 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
14 | POURNY Antoine | SE | 01:02:00 | |||
15 | RAMIREZ Jules | ES | 01:03:00 | |||
16 | COTTE Jean-philippe | M3 | 01:03:51 | |||
17 | LARGER Stephane | M3 | 01:04:01 | SILENCE ON COURT | ||
18 | CONDEMINE Loic | M2 | 01:04:30 | |||
19 | MARCHAND Laurent | M3 | 01:04:51 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
20 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M4 | 01:04:59 | |||
21 | PERRIN Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:04:59 | |||
22 | MERCIER Gaylord | M1 | 01:05:16 | BEL MONTEES | ||
23 | LEPIANKO Johan | M2 | 01:08:47 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
24 | JOLIVET Cyril | M1 | 01:08:47 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
25 | MONTIBERT Vincent | M2 | 01:09:12 | LAROCHE | ||
26 | CHOBERT Julien | ES | 01:09:30 | |||
27 | DA CUNHA Raphael | M2 | 01:09:32 | |||
28 | BERRAUD Pierre | M1 | 01:09:51 | FCLS | ||
29 | CHASSIGNOL Olivier | M2 | 01:10:17 | BEL MONTEES | ||
30 | CHASSY Rene | M4 | 01:10:36 | |||
31 | VERMOREL Bertrand | M1 | 01:10:36 | |||
32 | BRESSON Julien | M0 | 01:10:47 | |||
33 | BIEVRE PERRIN Laurent | M1 | 01:10:58 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
34 | AUZEL Didier | M4 | 01:11:25 | |||
35 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M3 | 01:11:26 | |||
36 | MACABREY David | M4 | 01:11:36 | |||
37 | LEBOIS Killian | ES | 01:11:50 | |||
38 | REYNAUD Marc | M3 | 01:12:42 | |||
39 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M2 | 01:12:55 | |||
40 | COELHO David | M3 | 01:13:05 | |||
41 | FEBVRE Jerome | M2 | 01:13:43 | LES SANGLIERS | ||
42 | MERLE Damien | M1 | 01:14:14 | |||
43 | DEMARCHE Herve | M2 | 01:14:33 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
44 | DENISSE Vincent | M0 | 01:14:35 | |||
45 | MIGEAT Dorian | JU | 01:14:36 | |||
46 | BONNET Sylvain | M2 | 01:14:44 | |||
47 | DEBATISSE Thomas | M2 | 01:14:59 | |||
48 | PALLUET Baptiste | M0 | 01:15:02 | |||
49 | PALLUET Jean-marc | M5 | 01:15:03 | |||
50 | BOMBOURG Renaud | M1 | 01:15:21 | BROTHATEAM | ||
51 | MARSAC Thierry | M4 | 01:15:39 | |||
52 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M2 | 01:16:14 | |||
53 | POLETTE Yoann | M1 | 01:16:36 | TROTTINEURS POTAIN | ||
54 | LEROY Dominique | M3 | 01:17:08 | |||
55 | LARDET Stephane | M3 | 01:17:08 | |||
56 | MONDELAIN Vincent | M1 | 01:17:09 | TEAM QUIQUESTEP | ||
57 | LESPINASSE Bertrand | M2 | 01:17:11 | |||
58 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 01:17:52 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
59 | MARTIN Jean luc | M6 | 01:18:25 | |||
60 | PROVOT Bertrand | M2 | 01:18:40 | RUNNING CLUB MELAY | ||
61 | CHAVANIS Yannick | ES | 01:18:54 | |||
62 | RIFINO Florian | SE | 01:19:21 | |||
63 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 01:19:28 | FCLS | ||
64 | VERMOREL Romain | M0 | 01:20:08 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
65 | CHARVOLIN Thierry | M5 | 01:20:27 | |||
66 | MAILLARD Sebastien | M0 | 01:21:13 | |||
67 | MARTIN Cedric | M2 | 01:22:53 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
68 | PACAUD Julien | M1 | 01:23:49 | |||
69 | GALLEGO Thomas | M2 | 01:24:13 | |||
70 | LORTON William | M3 | 01:25:18 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | RESPIR OUTDOOR | |
71 | BOUILLON Pierre | M8 | 01:26:46 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
72 | AKROUM Riles | M6 | 01:31:46 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
73 | ROBERT Baptiste | ES | 01:44:34 | |||
74 | CHETAIL Pierre francois | M0 | 01:53:00 | |||
75 | REBET Jean philippe | M5 | 01:58:20 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE DE GUEUGNON |