Semi-marathon de Mâcon 2022

18/09/2022
Mâcon - Saône et Loire (71)

5 km

10 km

Semi-marathon

163 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DURY AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:14:57EA LE CREUSOTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
2 DORNINGER ErwanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:15:16SA AUTUNCHAMPIONNAT BFC
3 PEIXOTO JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:15:22CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
4 CARMINATI MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:15:28DOUBS SUD ATHLETISMECHAMPIONNAT BFC
5 ARCHAMBAUD TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:15:48AC LA ROCHE SUR YON
6 UGHETTO BARBERIS LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:15:49DIJON UCCHAMPIONNAT BFC
7 RAVINET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:16:12
8 MALATERRE LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:16:22SA AUTUNCHAMPIONNAT BFC
9 LE MONTAGNER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:16:25SA AUTUNCHAMPIONNAT BFC
10 CHARLOT TommyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:16:27SA AUTUNCHAMPIONNAT BFC
11 MARCEAU TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:29ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
12 LEPEU RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:16:30YAC ASUC MIGENNESCHAMPIONNAT BFC
13 SAWADOGO MoumouniDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:16:33EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
14 ALLALI NasserDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:16:33EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
15 MARCHE ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:16:34SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
16 GUILLEMAUD EstebanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:16:36BBT
17 BERTHET LUCAS MaelDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:38EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
18 CLAUDEL AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:16:39SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
19 BOURDEAU ArtusDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:42EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
20 URLACHER OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:16:44ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
21 GINDA LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:16:54FC GUEUGNONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
22 LECHHEB Mooulay-aliDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:58EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
23 DAGHMOUMI GebrileDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:03SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
24 MARTIN AndyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:17:06VARENNES-VAUZELLES RUNNINGCHAMPIONNAT BFC
25 THIRY NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:07SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
26 JOLY AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:07AS TOURNUSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
27 COQUET ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:17:11BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
28 LASSALLE ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:14LA BARONNIE
29 GALL TitouanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:18TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
30 CLAUDEL ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:17:20SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
31 BOUILLOT YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:17:22EA SENSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
32 TACHE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:17:23ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
33 TACHE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:30ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
34 GOY ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:35
35 LABAUNE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:37EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
36 MARQUES TiagoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:17:37VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
37 PERROT SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:40ACCHATENOISCHAMPIONNAT BFC
38 GAUCLANDO MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:40ATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEENBFC COMPETITION
39 GALLON DorianDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:41UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISCHAMPIONNAT BFC
40 JACQUEMAIN RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:44SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
41 TACHET AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:46CAL CHARLIEU
42 BLANCHARD CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:48UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISCHAMPIONNAT BFC
43 ODENDAHL AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:17:54ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
44 LECROCQ ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:17:54ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLECHAMPIONNAT BFC
45 DUVAL BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:55LONS ATHLE 39CHAMPIONNAT BFC
46 DELHORME CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:55EVIAN OFF COURSE
47 DEPLANCHE MelissaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:17:59EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
48 MARSAC CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:00ASJ74
49 NAGY FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:18:02SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
50 PONCHON FreddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:18:04CAMN VILLEURBANNE
51 FRATTALI BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:18:09ASPTT ANNECY
52 PICARD EllioDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:18:14EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
53 JEANDOT LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:16ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
54 BARDIAU JosephDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:18:17ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
55 VOCORET BastianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:20ASF-USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
56 DEL VAL ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:24CAMN VILLEURBANNE
57 DUMONT ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:25EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
58 BURNEQUEZ ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:18:26DSA SAINT VITCHAMPIONNAT BFC
59 RENAUD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:18:38ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21CHAMPIONNAT BFC
60 GERMAIN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:18:44AS TOURNUSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
61 LOTSCH OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:46STADE CLERMONTOIS
62 ESCALIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:48AS MONTFERRAND
63 AILLET GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:52
64 DAUJAT PacomeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:53TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
65 DURAND PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:18:54EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
66 CORROY JeanneDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:18:54EAG38
67 CHANDIOUX MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:18:59
68 BOUVET QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:18:59
69 CHAVES LaurentinoDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:19:03ASF USO NEVERSCHAMPIONNAT BFC
70 DELUEGUE GasparDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:04EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
71 DIETRICH DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:19:06SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
72 ROZIER PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:19:17EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
73 IBENKIRANE MohamedDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:19:20ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
74 POULACHON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:19:25ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISMECHAMPIONNAT BFC
75 LEUZY ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:19:25
76 LANEYRIE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:19:27BSGA
77 DEWALLE OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:19:41ASJ74
78 MACKENNEY ScottDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:59
79 LABRIAK NajimDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:19:59EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
80 DUPUIS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:20:01AMBERIEU MARATHON
81 GALL LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:20:15TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
82 PALOMARES ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:20:16CAMN VILLEURBANNE
83 POIZAT JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:20:36TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
84 BARRAL WillyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:20:48
85 PERROT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:20:49
86 RAVINET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:20:53
87 DESBROSSE SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:20:56FC GUEUGNONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
88 RICHE MilaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:56
89 MANZIAT StanislasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:20:57
90 CUNY Marie maudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:20:59AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
91 BERT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:21:02AAA DU LYONNAIS
92 LANDRE FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:21:12EALC L CREUSOTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
93 LANDRE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:21:13EA LE CREUSOTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
94 VALLET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:21:22EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
95 MOUSSY DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:21:591000 PATTES MACON
96 DARBON ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:22:09LONS ATHLE 39CHAMPIONNAT BFC
97 JUVANON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:22:12EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
98 RIBEIRO GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:22:13ASM ST-ETIENNE
99 CEVRERO AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:22:13ASM ST-ETIENNE
100 LAUREILLARD CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:22:14SG HERICOURTCHAMPIONNAT BFC
101 ALONSO PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:22:18ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
102 ESCURE CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:22:19BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21CHAMPIONNAT BFC
103 DESNOUVEAUX SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:22:31BEAUNE ATHELTISME 21CHAMPIONNAT BFC
104 LOCATELLI CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:22:32BEAUNE ATHELTISME 21CHAMPIONNAT BFC
105 GUILLEMINOT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:23:02RUNNING CLUB SP3C
106 GALL LilouDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:23:02TRIATHLON MACON
107 MAREY LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:23:47ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISMECHAMPIONNAT BFC
108 CHILLAOUI KarimDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:03
109 DELORME GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:24:37
110 NGO HoangDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:25:18ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
111 LECONTE OdileDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:25:18ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
112 BERTHIER CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:25:37TMC
113 MIRI FouadDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:26:14
114 DECHEZ TiphanieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:19TMC
115 TAVERNIER LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:26:21
116 LANDRE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:26:47EA LE CREUSOT
117 MAUCOTEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:26:48
118 CAVELIER CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:26:56
119 CARMANTRAND MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:08
120 BERRY ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:09
121 BOURGEOIS DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:09EA MACONBFC COMPETITION
122 PALOMARES MalikaDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:27:10CAMN VILLEURBANNE
123 DELORME VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:27:30
124 CORNELOUP EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:27:31
125 SENET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:42
126 BOURCIAT EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:46
127 CHEVALIER AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:50
128 MARTINS LauryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:50
129 BERNARD XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:28:16LES LYONS
130 BERNARD ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:28:16LES LYONS
131 VOISIN AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:28:18TMC
132 OI-PERROT EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:28:50
133 DROUIN LambertDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:07
134 BAS AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:07
135 WALTER MariamDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:29:34
136 CHEVRIER ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:36
137 POL AnaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:04
138 DELORME CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:09
139 CHAMPEY BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:30:15
140 DUPUPET LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:30:19
141 JOSSERAND RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:29
142 CARREE WilfriedDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:30EA MACON
143 THEREAU PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:40
144 THEREAU AlizeeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:52
145 BEBRE KristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:56
146 FOREST LouDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:00EAMCHAMPIONNAT BFC
147 GALL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:38TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
148 FERRE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:53EA MACONCHAMPIONNAT BFC
149 THERY GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:32:33
150 BARRE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:32:33
151 BORDAT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:32:50
152 BARRE Jean-pascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:32:50
153 CHEVRIER BRECHON Mei-liDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:33:26
154 CHEVRIER SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:30
155 RUBIO DomingoDrapeau France ChronopucesM900:34:06SA AUTUNCHAMPIONNAT BFC
156 BERTHIER LilyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:01EAMCHAMPIONNAT BFC
157 BARTHOUX LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:35:51ACMIRAMAS
158 COGGIO GerladineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:36:33EA MACONPOUR EMMA
159 MOREL CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:10
160 BROYER KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:26
161 BUCHAILLARD TiffanyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:42:49
162 LAURENT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:01
163 CHIPOT WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:23HANDISPORT

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés