154 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:51:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
2 | LAUVERNIER Alexis | ES | 00:53:41 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
3 | PICHON Pascal | M3 | 00:54:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
4 | SPITALIERI Patrick | M2 | 00:56:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
5 | BUISSON Kilian | JU | 00:56:53 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
6 | FRANCOIS Didier | M3 | 00:57:22 | AUTUN RUNNING | TEAM ALTORE | |
7 | GINET Raphael | M3 | 00:57:24 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
8 | CUPILLARD Christophe | M1 | 00:58:05 | |||
9 | LIEVRE Guillaume | SE | 00:59:05 | |||
10 | PITT Colin | M1 | 00:59:39 | CALG | ||
11 | EYRIGNOUX Corentin | SE | 01:00:50 | |||
12 | ERARD Jacques | M6 | 01:02:31 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | ||
13 | NEUFOND Romain | M1 | 01:02:55 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | UACB | |
14 | PRALUS Maxime | SE | 01:03:44 | |||
15 | BARRAT Yoann | M0 | 01:04:30 | |||
16 | ZOUAOUI Tohemi | SE | 01:04:37 | |||
17 | DOS SANTOS Jules | SE | 01:04:56 | |||
18 | GAILLAT Patrick | M5 | 01:05:00 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
19 | VEILLAUD Dominique | M2 | 01:05:13 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
20 | GRILLET Noel | M5 | 01:05:26 | |||
21 | NIGAY Thomas | SE | 01:05:30 | |||
22 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 01:05:42 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
23 | MALLARD Bruno | M3 | 01:05:54 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | GARGOMANCOIS | |
24 | BERRAT Benjamin | SE | 01:06:13 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
25 | VERNUSSE Cyrille | M2 | 01:06:36 | |||
26 | MERCIER Gaylord | M1 | 01:07:19 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
27 | ROBIN Stephane | M3 | 01:07:32 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
28 | MACABREY David | M4 | 01:07:33 | |||
29 | TAIN Arnaud | M0 | 01:07:40 | HAPPY RUNING | ||
30 | BURAT Vincent | M4 | 01:07:45 | |||
31 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 01:07:47 | |||
32 | BERTHELIER Guillaume | M0 | 01:08:15 | |||
33 | JEANNIER Olivier | M3 | 01:08:24 | |||
34 | MICHAUD Arnaud | M3 | 01:08:30 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
35 | PRAS Jean luc | M6 | 01:08:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | C A ROANNAIS | |
36 | JEANNOT Stephane | M3 | 01:09:01 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
37 | MAZZELLA Jean-marc | M4 | 01:09:02 | |||
38 | PAUTET Maxime | M0 | 01:09:17 | |||
39 | GATIER Francis | SE | 01:09:33 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
40 | RAMEAU Gerard | M6 | 01:09:50 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | ||
41 | COELHO David | M3 | 01:09:58 | |||
42 | BOUILLOT Jluc | M4 | 01:10:26 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
43 | FOUILLET Patrice | M3 | 01:10:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
44 | ARNAL Jean-pierre | M7 | 01:10:39 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CAR | |
45 | MONTROBERT Pierre-yves | SE | 01:10:56 | |||
46 | MONNET Sebastien | M2 | 01:11:15 | POTES AND RUN | ||
47 | EPINAT Gerard | M6 | 01:11:20 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
48 | MARTIN Didier | M3 | 01:11:29 | |||
49 | CHAVIGNON Corentin | SE | 01:11:51 | |||
50 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:11:54 | |||
51 | BILLAUD Johann | M1 | 01:12:19 | |||
52 | SIRAMY Denis | M1 | 01:12:23 | |||
53 | DURY Fabien | M1 | 01:12:23 | |||
54 | TROUILLET Stephane | M3 | 01:12:28 | FCSN | FCSN | |
55 | GANGA Michel | M1 | 01:12:42 | |||
56 | MARTIN Christophe | M2 | 01:12:49 | |||
57 | DUIVON Philippe | M4 | 01:12:56 | |||
58 | MAILLARD Stephane | M2 | 01:13:02 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
59 | GAILLARD Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:13:22 | SUD FOOT 71 | ||
60 | PERA Thibault | SE | 01:13:25 | |||
61 | NOREUX Jean | M1 | 01:13:49 | ASSOTRAIL TOURNUS | ASSOTRAIL | |
62 | RAMIREZ Jules | ES | 01:13:49 | |||
63 | PROVOT Bertrand | M2 | 01:13:59 | |||
64 | FAYARD Marc | M1 | 01:14:33 | |||
65 | DEMARCHE Herve | M2 | 01:14:50 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
66 | BAILLY Jean-philippe | M0 | 01:14:52 | |||
67 | BENEUS Stephane | M2 | 01:15:19 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
68 | DUPIN Mickael | M2 | 01:15:29 | |||
69 | CHAVANIS Yannick | ES | 01:15:46 | |||
70 | FAYET Simon | M4 | 01:16:26 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
71 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M5 | 01:16:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
72 | GIBERT Didier | M6 | 01:17:01 | |||
73 | BONNOT Jacques | M6 | 01:17:03 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | |
74 | LIEVRE Thomas | ES | 01:17:12 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
75 | MONTERET Fabrice | M2 | 01:17:15 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | |
76 | DUMONT Nathan | ES | 01:17:16 | |||
77 | GRILLET Bruno | M4 | 01:17:23 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
78 | PERRIN Laurent | M1 | 01:18:25 | BEL MONTEES | ||
79 | DOS SANTOS PENIDA Joachim | M5 | 01:18:56 | |||
80 | LAGENETTE Louis | JU | 01:18:56 | |||
81 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 01:19:38 | FCLS | ||
82 | POYET Jean-philippe | M5 | 01:20:03 | |||
83 | BOUILLON Pierre | M8 | 01:20:13 | CAL CHARLIEU | CHARLIEU | |
84 | RATS Jean-yves | M3 | 01:20:22 | |||
85 | COMMARET Cedric | M1 | 01:20:33 | |||
86 | THOVISTE Romain | SE | 01:20:41 | |||
87 | CLEMENT Michel | M4 | 01:20:41 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | |
88 | BURAT Olivier | M5 | 01:21:12 | |||
89 | BERNARDIN Pierre-alexandre | M0 | 01:21:54 | |||
90 | RICARD Philippe | M5 | 01:21:55 | |||
91 | BRUNEL Guillaume | M1 | 01:22:01 | |||
92 | RAQUIN Robert | M6 | 01:22:19 | TIM2-4 | ||
93 | VERCHERE Pierre | M0 | 01:22:21 | |||
94 | MARTIN Cedric | M2 | 01:22:35 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
95 | MENUT Emmanuel | M4 | 01:22:54 | FCLS | ||
96 | DALMAIS Georges | M5 | 01:23:36 | |||
97 | CATHELAND Henri | M6 | 01:24:16 | |||
98 | JACQUET Franck | M4 | 01:24:18 | CRRA | CRRA | |
99 | FAGGION Samuel | M2 | 01:24:20 | |||
100 | NEVERS Gaetan | M3 | 01:24:53 | |||
101 | LOMBARD Didier | M4 | 01:25:24 | |||
102 | MERAZI Farid | M4 | 01:25:27 | |||
103 | PERRIN Lenaic | M0 | 01:28:27 | |||
104 | POLETTE Philippe | M4 | 01:32:58 | |||
105 | MONIN Jean-guillaume | M3 | 01:34:55 | |||
106 | BASSET Quentin | M0 | 01:36:15 | |||
107 | BELGUISE Christian | M2 | 01:37:40 | |||
108 | ROUSSEAU Jean-philippe | M1 | 01:37:47 | |||
109 | MAINAUD Bernard | M4 | 01:42:40 |