258 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORT Aymeric | M2 | 00:39:21 | |||
2 | DI MARZO Christophe | M2 | 00:39:35 | |||
3 | BOUTEILLE Ludovic | M2 | 00:39:41 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
1 | DINSEN Lea | M2 | 00:41:48 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | ||
4 | PICQ David | M2 | 00:41:51 | LES HAMSTERS DE PARILLY | ||
5 | GUAY Olivier | M2 | 00:42:31 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
6 | FERLAY David | M2 | 00:42:37 | FOULEES LYON-CHAPONOST | ||
7 | DAMIEN Marrel | M2 | 00:43:34 | |||
8 | LEDEY Jean-francois | M2 | 00:43:35 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | AFA | |
2 | DAMIAND Christelle | M2 | 00:44:05 | FOULEE MUROISE | ||
9 | ATTALBIOUI Rachid | M2 | 00:45:10 | !! | CHOUETTE | |
10 | SATTA Cesar | M2 | 00:45:25 | |||
11 | ZEROUG Merouane | M2 | 00:46:14 | |||
12 | JAOUEN Yannick | M2 | 00:46:20 | TALURUN | ||
13 | MUNOZ Stephane | M2 | 00:46:51 | |||
3 | BERAUD Murielle | M2 | 00:47:22 | OZON COURIR | TEAM GRANY | |
14 | BRANDHORST Markus | M2 | 00:47:29 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
4 | CHAMPAIN Anne-celine | M2 | 00:47:55 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | AFA | |
15 | VIEL Bertrand | M2 | 00:47:56 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
16 | LAHINIRINA Eric | M2 | 00:47:59 | |||
17 | AYEL Christophe | M2 | 00:48:02 | |||
18 | LESAVRE Frederic | M2 | 00:48:25 | LIMPA GOUPE ATALIAN | ||
19 | TEISSIER Philippe | M2 | 00:49:23 | |||
5 | BELLO Carine | M2 | 00:49:51 | |||
20 | LION Anthony | M2 | 00:50:02 | |||
21 | CHEVALIER David | M2 | 00:50:55 | |||
6 | JACQUES Carole | M2 | 00:51:47 | |||
7 | BRUYERE Ludivine | M2 | 00:52:06 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
8 | BANCHERI Corine | M2 | 00:52:25 | |||
22 | ALLIGIER Ludovic | M2 | 00:53:15 | |||
23 | MOTOLINIA Alex | M2 | 00:54:07 | GINEYS | ||
24 | TEBOUL Arnaud | M2 | 00:54:38 | |||
25 | LAVIAL Sebastien | M2 | 00:55:14 | |||
9 | LAVIAL Maud | M2 | 00:55:16 | |||
10 | PROST Christele | M2 | 00:55:39 | |||
11 | DIBON Agnes | M2 | 00:56:39 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | |
26 | MEJIA PLIEGO Jose fernando | M2 | 00:57:02 | |||
27 | BELLOTI Frederic | M2 | 00:57:10 | |||
28 | BAYLE Loic | M2 | 00:58:27 | |||
12 | FRONTERA Cristina | M2 | 00:58:53 | CO SAINT FONS | ||
29 | RENAUD Frederic | M2 | 00:59:19 | |||
30 | LOUCONI Loic | M2 | 00:59:26 | |||
13 | PICAMELOT Nathalie | M2 | 00:59:28 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | ||
31 | HAZANAS Willy | M2 | 01:00:55 | |||
14 | HENRIO Virginie | M2 | 01:01:29 | |||
32 | COMTE Regis | M2 | 01:01:48 | |||
15 | NEUVILLE Laurence | M2 | 01:03:05 | |||
16 | MARREL Virginie | M2 | 01:05:28 | |||
33 | BIAVA Thierry | M2 | 01:08:10 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | AFA | |
34 | MIMOUNE Hocine | M2 | 01:12:15 | |||
17 | BORGHI Celine | M2 | 01:12:26 | |||
18 | BORGHI Nadine | M2 | 01:12:26 | OZON COURIR |