ENISE Trail 2022

08/05/2022
Saint-√Čtienne - Loire (42)

9 km

17 km

24 km

9 km Marche

78 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 AUGUSTIN PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:00ENISEENISE
2 DEBROSSE PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:17ASMSE TRI-42
3 BILLET ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:33
4 CHABANCE YannDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:16NOSENOSE
5 NATIVEL BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:57
6 CHABANNES LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:31
7 JAVELLE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM1000:42:44
8 LASSERRE RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:43:18
9 SERVOZ TomDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:17VINCIVINCI
10 AUPECLE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:26ENISEENISE
11 BARBARIN GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:53
12 MESNIANKINE ElliotDrapeau France ChronopucesM1000:45:58DECATHLONDECATHLON
13 VANEL EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:00ATHLEFORM 42ISTP
14 BERGER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:14
15 GANZHORN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:30
16 CHENEVIER TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:47
17 SAHNOUNE LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:50
18 CHABANCE Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:23NOSENOSE
19 EBADI PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:03
20 DELARGILLIERE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:36
21 VELARDE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:46
22 SAHNOUNE AliDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:48ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
23 CHALARD YannisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:50:56
24 ANDRE BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:13
25 MIDONNET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:51
26 BELKADI SamirDrapeau France ChronopucesM1000:52:51DECATHLONDECATHLON
27 FAURE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:02ENISEENISE
28 CIOBANU VasiliiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:26LPN
29 DRUEL MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:38LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
30 COROMPT AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:59
31 BERNE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:11
32 BOUDOUSSIER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:45COQUELICOT 42
33 MERABTI KarimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:55TEAM RUN DKT SAINTETEAM RUN DKT SAINTE
34 TOMATIS AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:11ENISEENISE
35 PLOUVIER MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:18
36 VILLE LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:33
37 VIALA BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:35
38 VIDAL EdouardDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:45ENISEENISE
39 CHIODINI DOS SANTOS BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:59ENISEENISE
40 GATTUSO CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:23
41 ROSENBERG LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:22
42 LE COADIC OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:37VINCIVINCI
43 BERGER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:14LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
44 VIDAL LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:32
45 DUPIN AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:37AVEC TOI RENEEAVEC TOI RENEE
46 DEMEURE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:39UNE VIE UN COMBAT
47 PITAVAL YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:56COQUELICOT 42
48 LAETITIA RegnatDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:57LES CONSULTANTS DU LOVE
49 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:59:57GENDARMES DU COEUR
50 LOZANO VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:08ENISEENISE
51 BERTHET LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:00:30ENISEENISE
52 FAURE ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:01:44
53 BEAL FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:58AVEC TOI RENEEAVEC TOI RENEE
54 MOREAU MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:18RCLRCL
55 OLLIER DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:03LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
56 DEBROSSE FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:03
57 DE BASTIER EdeneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:55ENISEENISE
58 BURGOS RamonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:19
59 DEMEURE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:39
60 GIRAUF AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:05:42
61 DE BASTIER LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:58
62 DE BASTIER KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:58
63 PILLIE ROUX AnnetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:00
64 VIALLETON ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:02
65 SAUVAN MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:20
66 RIBOU PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:07:30
67 ROUX LaurelineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:07:30
68 FRENE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:07:51
69 DE FARIA AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:32
70 DUPIN MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:41AVEC TOI RENEE/ENISEAVEC TOI RENEE/ENISE
71 DARGNAT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:57AVEC TOI RENEEAVEC TOI RENEE
72 GAZET MaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:09:14
73 BESSE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:13KEEPCOOLKEEPCOOL
74 BEN LAKHAL SamirDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:13
75 PARIS CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:18
76 LEVEQUE ClemencecDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:20:30ENISEENISE
77 FAYOLLE CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:20:31
78 BOUROT BarbaraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:53

¬© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés