Winter trail 2022

27/02/2022
Alix - Rhône (69)

11 km

26 km

226 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GALLEE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:08BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL ASCENSION
2 SAPIN JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:22RESPIR OUTDOOR
3 PAILLASSON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:14
4 AUCLAIR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:10LES BELMONTEES
5 GOSSART JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:34
6 SABY TomDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:03TARARE TRIATHLONSPORT 2000
7 NOEL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:06BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
8 RIVIERE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:14
9 GRANGER FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:34
10 DUFAY EdrikDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:01
11 MARX LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:30XVE ATHLETIC CLUB
12 MONFRAY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:53RUN EXPERT
13 GAUDILLIERE CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:53OPTIQUE TERREAUX
14 DANGUIN LorisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:49:06LETRACEURSLETRACEURS
15 PERONIN SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:12ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
16 STOPYRA Jean michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:14LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
17 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:49:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 THOMAS FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:00
19 CANIVET AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:51
20 MARASCO DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:28
21 MOSCHETTI ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:51:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
22 DUTOUR VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:40THEIZE COURSE NATURE
23 ACHARD LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:52:12
24 PIOCHE ClementineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:42TARARE TRIATHLON
25 LECAT FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:45BESPORTBEFREE
26 FOULHOUX AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:37
27 AGBIGBI HermanDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:49
28 BURTIN HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:54:09
29 GIACOMINI RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:26
30 PARUREL EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:30
31 PAILLERET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:31THEIZE COURSE NATURE
32 SELLIER CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:50
33 DANGUIN CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:57LETRACEURS
34 COUZON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:13
35 BARDOU JeremieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:26
36 GONNARD MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:45
37 IUNG ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:54
38 IHUEL PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:10TEAM 2 TRI
39 ROUSSIOT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:15THEIZE COURSE NATURE
40 GEOFFRAY LouisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:49
41 PALMERINI PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:55
42 MOUGEL CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:10
43 SAURON CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:10
44 CHARDON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:57:19FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
45 TEDESCO StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:35
46 FONTANY RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:35
47 PORTIER EmilienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:37
48 PAULET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:50
49 SCUILLER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:55
50 RUIZ Jean louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:58:03TEAM 2 TRI
51 BREVEL RaymiDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:58:07
52 ACHARD MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:25
53 POLETTE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:44
54 BAJARD KarimDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:44
55 O TOOLE Anne marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:54THEIZE COURSE NATURE
56 MONNET DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:06TRBB
57 DELOMIER VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:24CAL CHARLIEU
58 FUMEAU BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:36
59 BAUD AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:42
60 MIALLON LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:43
61 FLEURET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:46
62 SASTRE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:59:50ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
63 DELIGEARD ErwanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:00:02TRBB
64 SASTRE MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:14
65 MICHEL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:19
66 REILHAC DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:25
67 GAVANT CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:34
68 DUMONT YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:36
69 MARTINELLO EymericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:41BEERONMAN
70 JOURDAN AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:43
71 CHERMETTE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:03THEIZE COURSE NATURE
72 FRICOTTEAU EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:04
73 JOLY StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:09
74 ALBANESE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:13
75 FACKEURE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:33
76 VERNAY FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:41
77 DELIGEARD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:59TRBB
78 SANTAILLER GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:02:04
79 POSSETY JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:31
80 SAILLY AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:46
81 RIVIERE Charles-henriDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:46
82 FOULHOUX OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:52
83 LEFERT BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:08
84 ROBBIANI LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:09TEAM 2 TRI
85 COQUET CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:09TEAM 2 TRI
86 CAPON-GUIDE AzenorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:10
87 LE MORVAN JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:03:12
88 LAURENT MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:17THEIZE COURSE NATURE
89 MOUCHETTE SabrinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:18
90 DUBREUIL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:21THEIZE COURSE NATURE
91 FAYARD CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:52
92 GONIN PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:08FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
93 MOUCHETTE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:11
94 ROCHETTE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:47
95 CHAPOLLET GhislainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:55BAMS
96 GAUDILLIERE MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:10
97 RIVIERE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:12
98 DUBOIS CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:14
99 LONGIN SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:23FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
100 JACQUIER Jean-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:47
101 DANGUIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:27
102 CHAPOLLET AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:36BAMS
103 TISSOT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:40TISSTEAM01
104 FRIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:47
105 GIBERT SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:56
106 THEVENOT FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:12TRBB
107 MENUEL Jean-charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:07:17FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
108 MUNCK LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:26
109 CASSAN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:31
110 CHENEVIER LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:41
111 DUMAS LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:46
112 FAVERIAL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:58
113 PROPHETE LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:01
114 ROZANSKI CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:08:04
115 COQUET ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:08
116 VERRIER CyrielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:24
117 GUIGARD LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:29
118 SANLAVILLE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:08:49
119 VINCENT EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:55
120 CLERMONT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:01
121 POMMEY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:03
122 DEBRUN LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:08
123 BROUARD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:13
124 BAS MuratDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:13
125 AATTAR SihamDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:16
126 MARTINY ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:17
127 BUSTOS NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:26
128 DEBRUN AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:34
129 DECOUT AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:37
130 DUVIVIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:39
131 SANTOS IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:07BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
132 CARRA ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:30THEIZE COURSE NATURE
133 LE GOUELLEC YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:32
134 HITON LeanaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:38
135 LATORRE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:38
136 TIXIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:50
137 APAIX FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:54FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
138 BERGERON GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:06
139 BROUARD GladysDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:08
140 AZRIA ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:11:21
141 AZRIA SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:22THEIZE COURSE NATURE
142 PERENNES MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:25
143 FRAISSE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:39
144 GERARD GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:40
145 THOMAS FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:46
146 STEPHAN MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:47
147 BAUD AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:01
148 TALATIZI RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:29
149 BROSSE NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:36FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
150 SANTAILLER AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:37
151 CHEVROLAT DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:12:47
152 GOURBILLEAU MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:53
153 LICHERE ElvireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:06
154 MARCOS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:25
155 CZUBINSKI DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:25
156 PAILLASSON BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:13:27YZERON TRAIL
157 PRADEL Marie-franceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:32
158 PAILLASSON EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:32
159 GUILLARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:32
160 HUMBERT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:34
161 GERANDIN CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:59
162 MENUEL Marie-odileDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:59FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
163 PICHON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:13
164 PELLE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:13
165 LATHAUD NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:24FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
166 CHAPOULET AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:14:30
167 SIMON VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:53
168 SEIBERT CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:00AJT SOANE VALLE
169 CHIRON ChrysteleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:16
170 OU WandyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:19
171 LEREBOURG VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:33
172 TISSOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:15:48TISSTEAM01
173 ARLIN LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:50
174 SAUZAY CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:56
175 CHOLLET ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:15:59
176 BLONDEY Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:04
177 YRIARTE DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:04
178 DUILLON BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:14CHEVREUIL FELINOIS
179 MUELA CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:21
180 LE NAOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:32
181 DAMATO GiuseppinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:36FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
182 NIPOLY EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:54
183 RAMPON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:55BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL MORGON
184 BRUNET-DUCRET EmilileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:58
185 PAILLASSON ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:17:24YZERON TRAIL
186 DEVIGNE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:28
187 TARTIERE MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:42
188 GIROD CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:43
189 DURET FatimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:18:22
190 GIBERT FrankDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:37
191 BIOLLET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:58
192 RIMLINGER GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:19:52AJT SOANE VALLE
193 CLEMENT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:06
194 LI TingtingDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:03
195 DAILLER VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:36
196 GEVAUDAN SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:59INDESTRUCTEAM
197 BOUCAUD ROLANDEZ CoralineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:06
198 BARNOUIS MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:17
199 PERRIN CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:38
200 INZE LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:23:57
201 TILLUM VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:57
202 FLORY MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:24:01
203 CAYET NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:37
204 TALATIZI NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:39FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
205 GUERIN Rose-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:39FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
206 ZATTA GuyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:40
207 ROCHETTE CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:00
208 VANLAUWE EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:04
209 CHAPON HenrietteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:25:10FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
210 GEORGE SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:24
211 RESSEGAIRE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:09
212 RESSEGAIRE GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:26:09USOL TRAIL
213 BONNETON MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:13
214 ROJON AlissonnDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:36
215 AGBIGBI CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:48
216 MISSIRE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:04INDESTRUCTEAM
217 DORMOY ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:29:33
218 LEFILS JenniferDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:33
219 GASPARD SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:57
220 DE SAINT JEAN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:28
221 LORON NEE AUJOGUES DIT B MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:31BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL MORGON
222 LENARD NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:33:53
223 SERBAC LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:40:31FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
224 FLORY LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:31FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
225 COMBIER LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:21TRBB
226 PETEUIL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:51:22TRBB

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés