78 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUBAL Anthony | SE | 01:36:23 | |||
2 | CHAPON David | M3 | 01:40:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
3 | CHEVALIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:43:01 | |||
4 | FERNANDES Mickael | M1 | 01:46:32 | CRRA | CRRA | |
5 | DUCRUY Cyril | M1 | 01:48:35 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
6 | ROUCHOUZE Alexis | SE | 01:49:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
7 | MISTAK Thierry | M2 | 01:50:45 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
8 | CLEMENT Philippe | M1 | 01:50:45 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
9 | DESBOIS Sylvain | M2 | 01:53:18 | |||
10 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 01:53:27 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
11 | JACQUET Cedric | M1 | 01:53:39 | |||
12 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M4 | 01:55:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANAIS | |
13 | LIBAULT Jean-vincent | M0 | 01:55:46 | CALG GUEUGNON | CALG GUEUGNON | |
14 | MEULEY Cyril | M0 | 01:56:15 | |||
15 | GAILLAT Patrick | M5 | 01:56:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
16 | BENTO Philippe | M1 | 01:57:24 | |||
17 | MARIETTE Ludovic | M0 | 01:57:35 | |||
18 | MURE Alexandre | M0 | 01:59:03 | ICI C EST PARIS | ||
19 | COGNARD Olivier | M2 | 02:00:00 | |||
20 | BESSON Dominique | M1 | 02:00:01 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
21 | PLASSE Christophe | M0 | 02:00:02 | |||
22 | AUZEL Didier | M4 | 02:01:37 | |||
23 | POULARD Bernard | M6 | 02:02:52 | |||
24 | BOICHON Roland | M3 | 02:03:13 | YACA COURIR | ||
25 | BONNOT Paul | M6 | 02:03:21 | |||
26 | SCHNEIDER Joel | SE | 02:05:35 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
27 | DURIAUD Thierry | M4 | 02:06:01 | |||
28 | MURARD Gilles | M2 | 02:06:19 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
29 | DUPERRON Raphael | M3 | 02:07:57 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
30 | JOUX Mickael | M1 | 02:07:58 | RCGL | ||
31 | PERRIN Thomas | M2 | 02:08:58 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
32 | BLANCHARDON Vincent | SE | 02:09:32 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | |
33 | BRUCHET Sylvain | M0 | 02:09:32 | |||
34 | DUVERNAY Cyrille | M1 | 02:11:03 | |||
35 | COMBALUZIER Sylvain | M3 | 02:11:13 | |||
36 | JEANNOT Stephane | M3 | 02:11:28 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
37 | L'HOSTIS Yann | M2 | 02:13:16 | RUGBY CLUB SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LAC | ||
38 | DERAIL Norbert | M2 | 02:13:34 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
39 | JAGUT Romain | M0 | 02:14:04 | FF DE LA POLICE NATIONALE | ||
40 | FRANCOIS Joel | M5 | 02:14:59 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | ||
41 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 02:15:17 | |||
42 | CHOLLET Stephane | M3 | 02:16:35 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
43 | CARLOT Franck | M2 | 02:18:54 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
44 | CORNET Jean-michel | M2 | 02:20:08 | AL RENAISON | ||
45 | MELOT Olivier | M3 | 02:20:13 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
46 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M3 | 02:20:13 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
47 | GUINGAND Sebastien | M2 | 02:20:14 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
48 | DONNET Sebastien | M0 | 02:20:19 | |||
49 | BROSSAT Yohann | SE | 02:20:44 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
50 | TROSSELLY Mathieu | M0 | 02:20:44 | |||
51 | MERCIER Gerard | M6 | 02:21:01 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
52 | AZAS Stephane | M2 | 02:21:41 | CA LANGOGNE | ||
53 | BIGAL Stephane | M1 | 02:21:59 | TEAM DHOUBLON | ||
54 | BAILLY Jean-philippe | SE | 02:22:28 | RUNNING CLUB MELAY | RUNNING CLUB MELAY | |
55 | BERTHELIER Guillaume | SE | 02:22:31 | |||
56 | PEREIRA Louis | M4 | 02:24:23 | |||
57 | MALCOIFFE Frederic | M5 | 02:24:51 | |||
58 | CHEMY Alain | M5 | 02:25:42 | |||
59 | PAPUT Simon | SE | 02:26:12 | |||
60 | VERMOREL Romain | SE | 02:28:26 | SAINT ROCK | ||
61 | HUGUET Roland | M4 | 02:32:45 | AMAR RENAISON | AMAR RENAISON | |
62 | PLATRET Guillaume | M1 | 02:35:47 | |||
63 | REBILLARD Jacques | M6 | 02:36:14 | |||
64 | MARTIN Cedric | M1 | 02:38:07 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
65 | BRUNEL Guillaume | M0 | 02:39:24 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
66 | REBOUL Cedric | M1 | 02:39:52 | |||
67 | DATH Frederic | M4 | 02:39:52 | |||
68 | PELTIER Thomas | M0 | 02:42:42 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | CHICKENTRAIL |