51 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTEILLE Ludovic | V4 | 00:37:30 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
2 | DUJARDIN Christophe | V1 | 00:40:22 | |||
3 | BISSIERES Matthieu | V0 | 00:40:57 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
4 | GUAY Olivier | V6 | 00:41:16 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
5 | BAULIEUX Guillaume | V3 | 00:41:27 | SPTRI | ||
6 | POISSON Loic | V4 | 00:41:31 | SPTRI | ||
7 | HERRY Olivier | V4 | 00:41:48 | SPTRI | ||
8 | GOURDIN Philippe | V6 | 00:42:18 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
9 | GOURDIN Philippe | V6 | 00:42:18 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
10 | DARMOCHOD Frederic | V1 | 00:42:47 | SPTRI | ||
11 | FELIX Benoit | V0 | 00:42:49 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
12 | SIMONNOT Sebastien | V2 | 00:43:54 | SPTRI | ||
13 | MILLE Clement | V8 | 00:43:57 | SPTRI | ||
14 | DOULCET Stephan | V1 | 00:44:01 | SPTRI | ||
15 | SAIBI Kelehfa | V2 | 00:46:24 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
16 | GILLET Gerard | V6 | 00:47:14 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
17 | TROUBAT Vincent | V2 | 00:47:30 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
18 | PIRAT Fabienne | V4 | 00:48:32 | |||
19 | CEBOLLADA Michel | V4 | 00:48:52 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
20 | LACAM Baptiste | V1 | 00:49:03 | STPR | ||
21 | VERNIER Jean claude | V7 | 00:49:44 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
22 | ZANIRATO Audrey | V0 | 00:50:30 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
23 | DAGUET Vincent | V1 | 00:50:45 | SPTRI | ||
24 | FENZL Alexis | V0 | 00:51:19 | SPTRI | ||
25 | DUVILLARD Patrice | V1 | 00:51:19 | SPTRI | ||
26 | MOINE Martial | V3 | 00:51:32 | |||
27 | GAULTIER Arthur | V1 | 00:52:32 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
28 | DELASSALE Luc | V1 | 00:52:45 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
29 | PROSCIO Morgan | SE | 00:52:54 | |||
30 | ALAMO Jose | V5 | 00:53:00 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
31 | BROULAND Stephanie | V4 | 00:53:04 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
32 | JACQUOT Philippe | V4 | 00:54:21 | SPTRI | ||
33 | ROLLET Louis | V7 | 00:54:43 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
34 | HERRY Jean-francois | V4 | 00:55:17 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
35 | JOURNET Frederic | V4 | 00:55:18 | SPTRI | ||
36 | TORTI Catherine | V2 | 00:56:11 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
37 | PIRAT Alain | V5 | 00:57:13 | |||
38 | MOTA LEVY Sandrine | V3 | 00:57:19 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
39 | AURICHE Corinne | V2 | 00:57:21 | town To Trail | ||
40 | DIAT Catherine | V1 | 00:58:11 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
41 | EL KHAMASSI Sonia | V2 | 00:58:17 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
42 | GAULTIER Beatrice | V1 | 00:58:36 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
43 | LANFRANCHI David | V1 | 00:59:07 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
44 | ALAMO Julie | SE | 01:01:00 | |||
45 | DARNAUGUILHEM Capucine | V1 | 01:02:00 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
46 | ALAMO Marie-noelle | V4 | 01:04:00 | |||
48 | MURGUES Gerard | V3 | 01:04:00 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
47 | CARRERE Jose | V4 | 01:04:00 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
49 | MEMBRE Robert | V8 | 01:11:00 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
50 | VILAS BOAS Melanie | SE | 01:19:50 | IRI Team | ||
51 | MATHE Jean pierre | V7 | 01:53:20 |