101 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M1 | 01:39:04 | ||
2 | BELLINI Veronique | M1 | 01:50:09 | ||
3 | BRUN Stephanie | M1 | 01:54:09 | ASC MIONNAY | |
4 | DA PALMA Nathalie | M1 | 01:54:09 | ASC MIONNAY | |
5 | KRAAN Berengere | M1 | 01:54:14 | ||
6 | FEDUZI Laurence | M1 | 01:54:27 | ||
7 | DUFOUR Catherine | M1 | 01:54:40 | ||
8 | MICHAUD-FIDEY Jenny | M1 | 01:55:40 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
9 | CHAUVOT Christelle | M1 | 01:56:26 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT ROMAIN | |
10 | RIOLLOT Eva | M1 | 02:05:44 | ||
11 | PASQUIER Marine | M1 | 02:05:50 | ||
12 | THOURET Virginie | M1 | 02:06:27 | KIKOUROU | |
13 | SEYSSEL Coralie | M1 | 02:17:24 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
14 | DEVRIEUX Geraldine | M1 | 02:20:19 | ASC MIONNAY | |
15 | DEVRIEUX Cecile | M1 | 02:20:19 | ASC MIONNAY | |
1 | DESBOIS Regis | M1 | 01:17:41 | ||
2 | BOURGEON Thierry | M1 | 01:18:06 | ||
3 | BROYER Stephane | M1 | 01:19:39 | AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE | |
4 | DEVAUX Philippe | M1 | 01:24:04 | ||
5 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:25:13 | MATOU RUN | |
6 | THONNON Fabrice | M1 | 01:29:17 | ||
7 | GROSPELLIER Christophe | M1 | 01:30:26 | ||
8 | FEYEUX Sylvain | M1 | 01:30:44 | ACS SAINT JEAN/VEYLE | |
9 | SANTIAGO Franck | M1 | 01:33:19 | ||
10 | DUZAN Alexandre | M1 | 01:33:19 | ||
11 | ROLLET David | M1 | 01:35:43 | MATOU RUN | |
12 | DEMONTIS Benjamin | M1 | 01:41:33 | ||
13 | ROCHER Arnaud | M1 | 01:44:31 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT ROMAIN | |
14 | REBOUX Laurent | M1 | 01:44:52 | ||
15 | LAGIER Raphael | M1 | 01:46:09 | ||
16 | VARVIER David | M1 | 01:48:31 | ||
17 | DURY Jean-pierre | M1 | 01:48:53 | MATOU RUN | |
18 | MACARDIER Stephane | M1 | 01:50:03 | ||
19 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M1 | 01:50:52 | ||
20 | KERN Herve | M1 | 01:54:13 | ||
21 | DAVID Francois | M1 | 01:54:40 | ||
22 | SIHR Sebastien | M1 | 01:56:05 | ||
23 | NOTEBAERT Jean-francois | M1 | 01:56:21 | ||
24 | BELLINI Christophe | M1 | 01:58:10 | ||
25 | CORNAGLIA Steve | M1 | 01:58:49 | ||
26 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:59:08 | MATOU RUN | |
27 | CORNOT Stephane | M1 | 02:02:59 | ||
28 | ROUSSEAU David | M1 | 02:05:38 | ||
29 | JULES Sebastien | M1 | 02:05:38 | CHOUZY GAMBETTES | |
30 | FOUREL Fabrice | M1 | 02:06:21 |