49 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DURIX Carole | SE | 00:53:04 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | |
8 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Celestine | CA | 00:53:22 | ||
13 | MORAIS Cendra | M2 | 00:56:44 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | |
15 | COGNARD Celine | SE | 00:58:17 | ||
17 | RIBEIRO ALVES Marie-olga | SE | 00:58:39 | ||
18 | MATHUS Juliette | SE | 00:59:12 | ||
22 | LARGE Elodie | SE | 01:01:36 | ||
23 | DE RAMBUTEAU Cordelia | ES | 01:02:07 | ||
29 | ROBERGEOT Cecile | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
30 | THOUNY Laurence | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
32 | CHEYNET Nellie | SE | 01:05:51 | LES MONSTROS RIDERS | |
35 | FROISSART Christelle | M1 | 01:07:33 | ||
37 | NOTTIN Elodie | SE | 01:07:53 | COURIR MOROGES | |
38 | DEVAUX Nathalie | M1 | 01:08:56 | ||
40 | BRANCON Julie | SE | 01:09:58 | ||
41 | FIORENTINO Catherine | M1 | 01:10:38 | ||
42 | ROUX Christine | M2 | 01:12:46 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
47 | RONZON Mariette | SE | 01:14:12 | ||
48 | COMMARMOND Vanessa | SE | 01:16:58 | ||
1 | FERRIER Pierre-luc | SE | 00:44:48 | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | |
2 | CISZEWSKI Ludovic | M2 | 00:45:43 | ||
3 | MAGNY Laurent | M1 | 00:47:16 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | |
4 | JOLY Michel | M1 | 00:47:16 | ||
5 | DESGEORGES Regis | M1 | 00:48:48 | ||
6 | VOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 00:51:51 | MATOU RUN | |
9 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Frederic | M2 | 00:53:22 | TMC | |
10 | DUFOUR Cyril | M1 | 00:54:44 | ||
11 | PLAGNIARD Patrice | M3 | 00:55:34 | ||
12 | BERLAND Alexis | JU | 00:56:24 | ||
14 | GUILLOUX Victor | SE | 00:57:00 | ||
16 | CHARBONNIER Emmanuel | SE | 00:58:39 | ||
19 | FENEON Emmanuel | SE | 00:59:13 | ||
20 | MOREL Arthur | ES | 00:59:43 | ||
21 | DOMANSKI Lionel | M2 | 01:00:00 | ||
24 | PELLENARD Vincent | SE | 01:02:47 | ||
25 | CORNIER Laurent | M2 | 01:03:02 | THC | |
26 | VOLATIER Herve | M1 | 01:03:03 | ||
27 | VIENNOT Joel | M3 | 01:03:40 | AS TOURNUS | |
28 | BRAVO Francisco | M1 | 01:04:09 | ||
31 | ROUX Paul | M4 | 01:04:55 | ||
33 | CARMIGNANI Julien | SE | 01:05:51 | LES MONSTROS RIDERS | |
34 | DEVAUX Jonathan | SE | 01:06:19 | ||
36 | DOURIAUD Bruno | M1 | 01:07:33 | ||
39 | LAURENT David | SE | 01:09:30 | ||
43 | GALINI Sebastien | M1 | 01:13:30 | ||
44 | PROST Christophe | M2 | 01:13:30 | ||
45 | BRAUN Fabrice | M1 | 01:14:12 | ||
46 | AUBAGUE Nicolas | M1 | 01:14:12 | ||
49 | LEJEUNE Robert | M4 | 01:20:41 | AS TOURNUS |