143 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTON Stephane | M1 | 00:44:49 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
2 | FAURE Christophe | M1 | 00:45:30 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
3 | BENMAKHLOUF Hocine | M2 | 00:45:58 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
4 | BOBLENZ Michael | SE | 00:46:08 | ||
5 | OGIER Laurent | M1 | 00:46:23 | ||
6 | DEFOUR Frederic | M1 | 00:46:35 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
7 | FAVIER Remi | SE | 00:48:13 | ||
8 | LUNETTA Mickael | SE | 00:48:19 | ||
9 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 00:48:32 | ||
10 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 00:48:34 | VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | |
11 | PRORIOL Julien | SE | 00:48:34 | ||
12 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 00:49:13 | ||
13 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:49:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | CUERQ Thomas | SE | 00:49:34 | ||
15 | GAYVALLET Antonin | ES | 00:49:44 | ||
16 | SOUCHON Guillaume | SE | 00:49:49 | ATHLE 43 | |
17 | ABRIAL Xavier | M1 | 00:50:51 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
18 | MAS OSSEDAT Michael | SE | 00:50:57 | ||
19 | AUBERT Flavien | SE | 00:50:58 | ORMA | |
20 | SARTORI Serge | M3 | 00:51:23 | ||
21 | CLAPEYRON Jean louis | M2 | 00:51:28 | ||
22 | JURKIEWICZ Ophelie | SE | 00:51:41 | ||
23 | GIL Gerard | M2 | 00:52:04 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
24 | GRAILLON Maxime | SE | 00:52:13 | ||
25 | DESTOUCHES Bruno | M2 | 00:52:24 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
26 | CHAMBLAS Jean-francois | M1 | 00:53:21 | ||
27 | VEROT Bernard | M3 | 00:53:22 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
28 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 00:53:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
29 | BOSSER Alex | CA | 00:53:33 | ||
30 | BARTHELEMY Geoffrey | SE | 00:53:49 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
31 | FERRAPIE Lucas | ES | 00:53:58 | ||
32 | PERRET Patrice | M2 | 00:54:06 | ||
33 | GUILLAUMOND Aurelien | SE | 00:54:08 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
34 | TIZGHAT Samir | M1 | 00:54:08 | ||
35 | CHAVANA Laurent | M1 | 00:54:25 | ||
36 | DAGAND David | M1 | 00:54:33 | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | VELO SPORT FRAISSES |
37 | MATHIEU David | M1 | 00:54:36 | ||
38 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 00:54:52 | ||
39 | MORDAC Emeline | SE | 00:55:18 | ||
40 | BRIAT Nicolas | SE | 00:55:24 | ||
41 | DELOFFRE Nicolas | SE | 00:55:33 | ||
42 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 00:55:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
43 | CHANUT Laurent | M1 | 00:56:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
44 | GAY Nicolas | SE | 00:56:32 | TEAM SOLIGNAC SOUS ROCHE | TEAM SOLIGNAC SOUS ROCHE |
45 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
46 | MEYER Bertrand | SE | 00:56:48 | ||
47 | GRANGE Ludovic | M1 | 00:56:57 | ||
48 | SAUZE Benjamin | SE | 00:57:03 | ||
49 | CHALMANDRIER Frederic | M1 | 00:58:42 | ||
50 | MOULIN Hubert | M2 | 00:58:50 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | |
51 | BRIQUEZ Jean michel | M2 | 00:58:56 | ||
52 | MOULIN Jonathan | SE | 00:59:00 | ||
53 | ROMEYER Jerome | M1 | 00:59:04 | ||
54 | JARDY Pascal | M2 | 00:59:15 | ||
55 | VERRON Patrice | M1 | 00:59:28 | ||
56 | BOSSER Dominique | M2 | 01:00:36 | ||
57 | PICARD Remi | M1 | 01:00:37 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
58 | CAYUELA Michael | SE | 01:00:59 | ||
59 | FAURE Cecile | SE | 01:01:23 | ||
60 | KNOTE Virginie | SE | 01:01:28 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
61 | LARGERON Vincent | SE | 01:01:28 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
62 | MOURIER Jacques | M2 | 01:01:30 | ||
63 | CHALMANDRIER Raphael | M1 | 01:01:54 | ||
64 | VALLET Andre | M3 | 01:02:24 | ||
65 | BLAY Agathe | ES | 01:02:43 | ||
66 | DUMAS David | SE | 01:02:54 | TU VIENS COURIR | |
67 | LEGAT Marcel | M4 | 01:03:09 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
68 | WOZNIAK Yvan | M2 | 01:03:12 | ||
69 | DURIEU Mathias | JU | 01:03:17 | ASMSE TRI-42 | |
70 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:03:58 | ||
71 | RAQUIN Robert | M3 | 01:04:05 | ||
72 | ROYER Jean pierre | M2 | 01:04:14 | ||
73 | PEYRE Yannick | M1 | 01:04:26 | ||
74 | CHAVRIER Christophe | SE | 01:04:27 | ||
75 | PETAVY Christophe | M1 | 01:04:51 | ||
76 | FERRATON Stephanie | M1 | 01:05:22 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
77 | FERRATON Franck | M2 | 01:05:22 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
78 | MONTMEAS Cyril | M1 | 01:05:31 | ||
79 | HERVAULT Laurie | SE | 01:05:37 | ||
80 | VIAL Cedric | M1 | 01:05:40 | ||
81 | VEROT Emilie | SE | 01:05:47 | ||
82 | JAILLET Antoine | SE | 01:05:49 | ||
83 | MOULIN Margot | SE | 01:06:30 | ||
84 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M1 | 01:06:46 | ||
85 | CHAVANA Christelle | M1 | 01:07:04 | ||
86 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 01:07:06 | ||
87 | BARTHELEMY Elodie | SE | 01:07:08 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
88 | PAILLASSON Bernard | M3 | 01:07:35 | ||
89 | BOYER Emilie | SE | 01:07:39 | ||
90 | FATISSON Annaelle | SE | 01:07:39 | ||
91 | PACCOU Gregory | M1 | 01:07:50 | TR43 | TR43 |
92 | DANCE Clara | SE | 01:07:54 | ||
93 | BLAY Victor | CA | 01:07:55 | ||
94 | VARILLON Thomas | SE | 01:07:57 | ||
95 | BOIS Sophie | SE | 01:08:13 | ||
96 | GUYOT Fabrice | SE | 01:08:13 | ||
97 | PHILLIT Romain | SE | 01:08:13 | ||
98 | PEYROCHE Patricia | M1 | 01:08:20 | ||
99 | VEY Celine | M1 | 01:08:22 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
100 | FATISSON Clement | SE | 01:09:20 | ||
101 | BOSSER Johana | ES | 01:09:35 | ||
102 | CANTAIS Arthur | JU | 01:09:55 | ||
103 | GARMIGNY Lily-maud | JU | 01:09:55 | ||
104 | PEYRON Ludovic | M1 | 01:10:02 | ||
105 | FOURNEL Florence | M1 | 01:10:03 | ||
106 | LIOGIER Christian | M2 | 01:10:30 | BLACK CHICHENS | BLACK CHICHENS |
107 | ROCHER Julien | SE | 01:10:31 | ||
108 | GOURBEYRE Florian | SE | 01:10:35 | ||
109 | BROUSSARD Charlotte | SE | 01:10:36 | ||
110 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:11:14 | VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNE | VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNE |
111 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 01:11:14 | ||
112 | OUTIN Mickael | M1 | 01:11:20 | SAPEURS POMPIERS BAS-EN-BASSET | SAPEURS POMPIERS BAS-EN-BASSET |
113 | BOSSER Jean luc | M2 | 01:11:23 | ||
114 | MEO Fabrice | M1 | 01:11:45 | ||
115 | MONTELLIMARD Floriane | SE | 01:11:45 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
116 | LEGAT Mireille | M3 | 01:11:48 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
117 | FAYARD Laetitia | M1 | 01:12:33 | ||
118 | CHAPELON Cecile | SE | 01:13:05 | ||
119 | MINAIRE Ingrid | SE | 01:13:15 | ||
120 | MINAIRE Olivier | SE | 01:13:34 | ||
121 | ABRIAL Veronique | M1 | 01:14:19 | ||
122 | MIZZON Albert | M4 | 01:14:26 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
123 | FIEVEZ Robert | M3 | 01:14:51 | ||
124 | DUPON Lucile | SE | 01:15:43 | ||
125 | DUPON Patricia | M1 | 01:15:44 | CLIPS | CLIPS |
126 | DUPON Norbert | M1 | 01:15:51 | CLIPS DESIDETRAIL | CLIPS DESIDETRAIL |
127 | SABY Claire | M1 | 01:16:09 | ||
128 | BERGERON Yannick | SE | 01:16:10 | ||
129 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 01:16:34 | ||
130 | BRUSQ Alain | M2 | 01:16:40 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
131 | CHARLY Alexandre | M1 | 01:17:02 | ||
132 | CURTO Elodie | SE | 01:17:02 | ||
133 | BATISSON Aurelie | SE | 01:18:27 | ||
134 | FAYOLLE Michel | M4 | 01:18:36 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
135 | GERALD Celine | SE | 01:18:48 | ||
136 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 01:19:42 | ||
137 | GARRIER Francine | SE | 01:19:58 | ||
138 | GRASSET Marie pierre | M1 | 01:20:17 | ||
139 | GRASSET Joel | M2 | 01:20:19 | ||
140 | RAQUIN Leonie | CA | 01:22:14 | TEAM 2 4 | TEAM 2 4 |
141 | PETIT Corinne | M1 | 01:25:53 | ||
142 | MOULIN Marlene | SE | 01:28:36 | ||
143 | CONDAMIN Catherine | SE | 01:28:37 |