RocheBaron Trail 2019

17/02/2019
Bas-en-Basset - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

11,5 km

25 km

72 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DUCROQUET OlivierSE00:28:31VELAY ATHLETISME
2 MANDON AlexandreES00:28:35MOJITO TRAIL
3 PEILLON SebastienM100:29:05
4 DRIOUCH LahcenSE00:29:07
5 GOUNON CedricSE00:29:49TEAM RUNNING PILAT
6 JULLIEN KevinSE00:30:14
7 PAILHES PascalM200:30:38TEAM ST VIDAL
8 SIMON PatrickM200:30:50CAP GARONE
9 VESTRI PatriceM200:31:29ATOUSPORT
10 CHOUVENC JackyM200:33:24
11 BOURGIN ThomasCA00:34:11
12 FURNON YohannCA00:34:14
13 RIBEYRE PaulineSE00:34:22TEAM ST VIDAL
14 VIDAL RaphaelM100:34:56VELAY ATHLETISME
15 ROUSSON CeliaM100:35:02
16 SACCA CamilM300:35:13
17 MOULIN MarionSE00:35:48
18 RODDIER DavidSE00:36:31
19 RODDIER BrunoSE00:36:57
20 ANDRE FabriceM100:37:26
21 VEROT CorinneM100:37:54
22 MASSON ElodieM100:38:12
23 BEGON RemiSE00:38:15
24 SACCA BernardM200:39:00
25 BONNET EvaCA00:39:26TRYSSINGEAUX
26 BONNET LaurentM100:39:26
27 ROGER PascalM300:39:41
28 BARBERO DeborahSE00:39:49
29 VALLA LaurenceES00:39:50
30 PERRILLON AudeSE00:40:13
31 SANLAVILLE MarcM400:40:35
32 TRUCHET ElodieSE00:40:42TEAM ST VIDAL
33 FRISON FannySE00:42:16ATHLEFORM 42
34 TAVAUD MarieSE00:42:22
35 LEVET NicolasSE00:42:49
36 VIALLATTE PUZENAT BlandineSE00:42:49
37 MARTIN ElsaSE00:43:42ATHLEFORM 42
38 BEAL NellyM100:44:17ATHLE 43
39 BRUYERE NadineSE00:44:34
40 CUERQ MathildeSE00:44:34
41 ALLIROL ValerieM100:44:58ATHLE 43
42 ZAMBRZYCKI GerardM400:45:57
43 MONTAGNE AnaisSE00:46:31
44 SCHAFFO ArmelleSE00:46:32
45 UGUET DavidSE00:46:32
46 UGUET CindySE00:46:32
47 FRENOI LauraSE00:46:44
48 GIRAUD NathanaelSE00:46:44
49 TALLON AgnesM200:46:58
50 AULAGNE MickaelM100:47:20
51 BEURLAT ChristineM100:47:20
52 ASSEZAT MichelM300:48:30
53 SARTRE AnnickM100:49:36
54 CHALMANDRIER CamilleCA00:49:48
55 GELAS PatriciaSE00:50:00
56 RESSAIRE ROSAS StephanieSE00:50:00
57 PARRAT CelineSE00:50:36
58 PASQUIER FloreSE00:51:44ANNEE
59 VIALLE CelineSE00:52:21
60 SOUVIGNET SandrineM100:55:29
61 MONTAGNE NadineSE00:55:40
62 FOURNEZ Jean noelSE00:55:40
63 RAMOS AlexandrineSE00:56:03
64 SABOT SandrineM100:56:25
65 BALEYDIER JustineSE00:56:30ORMA
66 FAYEN LyneM300:56:34
67 AUBOYER AngeliqueSE00:57:40AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
68 BARDY ClaudeM500:57:40AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
69 GUILLAUMOND DelphineSE01:00:32
70 RAQUIN MoniqueM301:01:42
71 TESTA PaulineM401:01:49
72 FERREOL KarineM101:02:01

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés