171 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENMAKHLOUF Hocine | M1 | 00:48:20 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
2 | FERRIER Laurent | M1 | 00:48:44 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
3 | AULAGNIER Stephane | M1 | 00:48:56 | CROCO | |
4 | DRIOUCH Lahcen | M1 | 00:49:16 | ||
5 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M1 | 00:50:23 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
6 | PICARD Philippe | M1 | 00:51:07 | ||
7 | SOULIER Christophe | M1 | 00:53:27 | ||
8 | GIRAUD Fabien | M1 | 00:53:41 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
9 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:56:15 | ||
10 | CHAMBLAS Jean francois | M1 | 00:56:53 | ||
11 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | M1 | 00:57:14 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
12 | BARRALLON Laurent | M1 | 00:57:45 | ||
13 | COURT Bertrand | M1 | 00:58:43 | ||
14 | CHARNEAU Frederic | M1 | 00:58:45 | ||
15 | SIMOND Stephane | M1 | 00:58:52 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
16 | LAVAL Raphael | M1 | 00:59:45 | ||
1 | RIVAT Viktoriia | M1 | 01:01:10 | ||
17 | RIBEIRO Christophe | M1 | 01:02:03 | ||
18 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 01:02:31 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
19 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 01:02:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
2 | FOURNEL Sandra | M1 | 01:02:51 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
20 | PUICHAFRAY Herve | M1 | 01:02:51 | ATHLE 43 | |
21 | DUMAS Denis | M1 | 01:03:25 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
22 | PETAVY Christophe | M1 | 01:06:06 | ||
3 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M1 | 01:06:31 | ||
4 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:06:43 | ||
23 | ANSART Mickael | M1 | 01:08:09 | ||
5 | GORAL Cecile | M1 | 01:08:22 | LA RIVATIERE | |
6 | MENINELLI Nadine | M1 | 01:09:08 | ||
24 | VIALLET Francois | M1 | 01:09:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Christelle | M1 | 01:09:46 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
25 | SOULIER Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:10:15 | ||
26 | BAURE Francois | M1 | 01:10:46 | ||
27 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 01:11:46 | ||
8 | BALEYDIER Christelle | M1 | 01:12:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 01:15:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
28 | CHARLY Alexandre | M1 | 01:15:58 | ||
10 | CELLIER Sandrine | M1 | 01:16:09 | ||
11 | JOUBAND Nathalie | M1 | 01:16:47 | ||
12 | SARTRE Annick | M1 | 01:17:27 | ||
13 | COTTE Nathalie | M1 | 01:17:47 | ||
14 | DOLMAZON Beatrice | M1 | 01:17:52 | ||
15 | DESSELIER Sylvie | M1 | 01:25:14 | ||
29 | GIBERT Michael | M1 | 01:27:53 | ||
16 | MICHALLET Anna | M1 | 01:32:55 |