171 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCA Lucie | SE | 00:57:02 | ||
2 | CHAREYRE Audrey | SE | 00:58:20 | PPU | PPU |
3 | OUDIN Nelly | SE | 00:58:39 | SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB | |
4 | PLAY Karine | SE | 00:59:20 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
5 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 00:59:26 | ||
6 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M2 | 01:00:13 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
7 | RIVAT Viktoriia | M1 | 01:01:10 | ||
8 | FRACHISSE Maryline | SE | 01:01:23 | ATHLE 43 | |
9 | ROUSSET Noellie | SE | 01:02:02 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
10 | FOURNEL Sandra | M1 | 01:02:51 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
11 | BREUIL Pauline | JU | 01:03:19 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
12 | HELD Cindy | SE | 01:03:29 | ||
13 | DEBATISSE Margot | SE | 01:04:16 | ||
14 | CALTABIANO Julia | SE | 01:04:42 | FIT AND COACH | FIT AND COACH |
15 | MELLADO Carole | SE | 01:04:42 | ||
16 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M1 | 01:06:31 | ||
17 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:06:43 | ||
18 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 01:07:37 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
19 | DEBBACHE Gwladys | SE | 01:07:38 | ||
20 | KNOTE Virginie | SE | 01:07:38 | ||
21 | GORAL Cecile | M1 | 01:08:22 | LA RIVATIERE | |
22 | BRENOUX Agnes | M2 | 01:08:56 | LA RIVATIERE | |
23 | MENINELLI Nadine | M1 | 01:09:08 | ||
24 | PUZENAT Blandine | SE | 01:09:33 | ||
25 | JURINE Nathalie | SE | 01:09:38 | ||
26 | RODRIGUEZ Christelle | M1 | 01:09:46 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
27 | CLAVIER Amelie | SE | 01:11:12 | ||
28 | OLLIER Anne sophie | SE | 01:11:12 | ||
29 | TAVERNIER Annick | M2 | 01:11:21 | ||
30 | BARRET Angelique | SE | 01:11:38 | ||
31 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:12:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | BAYLE Elodie | SE | 01:12:28 | ||
33 | BALEYDIER Christelle | M1 | 01:12:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 01:12:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
35 | PERILHON Christiane | M2 | 01:14:35 | ||
36 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 01:15:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | CELLIER Sandrine | M1 | 01:16:09 | ||
38 | MEALIER Salome | SE | 01:16:09 | ||
39 | JOUBAND Nathalie | M1 | 01:16:47 | ||
40 | FAUGIER Monique | M3 | 01:17:10 | ||
41 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 01:17:14 | ||
42 | BEAL Geraldine | SE | 01:17:26 | ||
43 | SARTRE Annick | M1 | 01:17:27 | ||
44 | COTTE Nathalie | M1 | 01:17:47 | ||
45 | DOLMAZON Beatrice | M1 | 01:17:52 | ||
46 | PILLARD Mathilde | SE | 01:17:55 | ||
47 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 01:18:03 | ||
48 | TABARD Audrey | SE | 01:18:26 | ||
49 | MEALIER Marie | M2 | 01:19:05 | ||
50 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 01:19:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
51 | PERILHON Elodie | SE | 01:19:52 | ||
52 | BONNET-LIGEON Michele | M3 | 01:22:46 | ||
53 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:22:49 | ||
54 | DESSELIER Sylvie | M1 | 01:25:14 | ||
55 | ROUSSEL Marine | SE | 01:25:42 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
56 | CALMARD Celine | SE | 01:25:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
57 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 01:29:11 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
58 | OUTIN Isabelle | M2 | 01:30:17 | ||
59 | MICHALLET Anna | M1 | 01:32:55 | ||
60 | TESTA Pauline | M4 | 02:02:49 |