10km de Chadrac 2021

26/09/2021
Chadrac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

10 km Relais

1500m

152 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
21 BEGON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:15AC ONDAINE FIRMINYTEAM BEN RUN
38 COUCHARD MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:33CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
45 GUERET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:57VELAY ATHLETISME
48 DUPUYLOLIER ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:27AS MONTFERRAND
70 COURTHALIAC ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:59
74 TRUCHET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:14
77 GARRABOS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:32TEAM SANT VIDAL
84 THONNAT-BLANC SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:02CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
86 CHABANEL LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:30
87 RENAUDIN-BREJAUD SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:44CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
88 BENAT MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:49
89 COFFY CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:56VELAY ATHLETISME
90 BOISSIERES NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:59
91 DELAIGUE LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:45:06VELAY ATHLETISME
92 HALLAK NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:22VELAY ATHLETISME
93 FRAISSE JoanaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:31
95 CHANTELAUZE ClaudyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:39TEAM RUN FOREZ
99 DEVERNAY LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:01VELAY ATHLETISME
104 PITAVY LydiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:13TEAM RUN FOREZ
114 VICARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:12LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
115 MARCHEPOIL LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:25COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
118 NICOLAS CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:13
119 ROBERT RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:50:08VELAY ATHLETISME
126 COUCHARD NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:17LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON
127 JUANOLE MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:51VELAY ATHLETISME
130 RODRIGUEZ ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:08ST MO RUNNING CLUB
132 BONNEFOY CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:45
133 FOUILLOUX MarianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:08
136 LIABEUF AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:43
140 AVONT MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:19
141 VEY CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:31ST MO RUNNING CLUB
142 MALLARD ElianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:55ST MO RUNNING CLUB
145 PIERQUIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:01:37VELAY ATHLETISME
147 LANIEL CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:01:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
148 LEGAT MireilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:02:28ST MO RUNNING CLUB
150 FERRATON MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:44
152 JONGIT JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:26
1 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:18VELAY ATHLETISME
2 CAYROCHE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:33SAINT CHELY ATHLETISME
3 CAPELIER CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:32:09SAINT CHELY ATHLETISME
4 SCHAAL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:52ESCOUADE ARVERNIE
5 GIBERT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:54VELAY ATHLETISMEDECATHLON
6 GIBERT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:58VELAY ATHLETISME
7 MICHEL LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:33:00VELAY ATHLETISME
8 CHAPUIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 GERBAL ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:33CLERMONT TRIATHLON
10 DEBROUCKER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:47ATOUSPORTSTEAM BEN RUN
11 SILBERMANN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:51FAC ANDREZIEUXTEAM JEAN JEAN
12 FORISSIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:26ASM ST-ETIENNE
13 BERGERARD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:44TEAM RUN FOREZ
14 BARRY AmadouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:34:49VELAY ATHLETISME
15 CORNELOUP FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:02VELAY ATHLETISME
17 VIDAL LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:35:50VELAY ATHLETISME
18 HAURYCHENKA AliakseiDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:00
19 PRAT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:36:06COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
20 DUCHET SullivanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:12VELAY ATHLETISME
22 BERTRAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:24VELAY ATHLETISME
23 CHALENDARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:27
24 GUYOT CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:28TRYSSINGEAUX
25 BOMPARD NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:28AS MONTFERRAND
26 BERNARD AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
27 GUEHENNEC BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:04AS MONTFERRANDESCOUADE ARVERNE
28 MERLE LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:10TEAM RUN FOREZ
29 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:31ATHLE 43
30 CHANELIERE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:43CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
31 VOLLE NilsDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:37:50VELAY ATHLETISME
32 BADIOU LorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:50
33 GUYNOT LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:54TEAM RUN FOREZ
34 YOUSSEF MohamedDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:56VELAY ATHLETISME
35 GUILLERMIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:00TEAM RUN FOREZ
36 DUMAS JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:06VELAY ATHLETISME
37 ELAPE AbdihakimDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:13
39 BREJAUD CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:33CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
40 ROURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:45VELAY ATHLETISME
41 CHARBONNIER LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:51CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
42 PRAT CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:52COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
43 MINET VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:53
44 CHASTANG JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:55VELAY ATHLETISME
46 DA ROCHA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:19
47 LABERNIA AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:27ESCOUADE ARVERNIE
49 EYME MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:30LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
50 BLACHON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:32PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
51 JULLIEN KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:05
52 DELMAS ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:40:28TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
53 JAMON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:38VELAY ATHLETISME
54 ALBENQUE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:45LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
55 BRENAS EdgarDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:54
56 GADDARI HichameDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:58VELAY ATHLETISME
57 LONJON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:59
58 LABARRE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:41:09
59 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:11VELAY ATHLETISME
60 FRANTZ PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:14CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
61 LEOTIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:21VELAY ATHLETISME
62 MALARTRE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:30VELAY ATHLETISME
63 BONNET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:32US BERRY ATHLETISME
64 BLANC DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:39CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
65 ABDELLAOUI MouradDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:52PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
66 MERLE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:54VELAY ATHLETISME
67 BARRET ZackDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:42:19
68 VALENTE AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:39CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
69 GROUSSET FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:48
71 SAVELON GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:59
72 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
73 LAGER VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:06
75 EYME AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:19LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
76 BOULHOL YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:23CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
78 ROUCHON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:33AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
79 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:42
80 NICOLAS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:43VELAY ATHLETISME
81 DUMOTET EmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:56
82 BONNAMAIN GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:59PASS J AIME COURIR
83 FARGETTE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:00VELAY ATHLETISME
85 FAGES OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:18
94 FRAISSE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:32
96 TAVERNIER MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:45:44
97 LOUBIER RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:52
98 YANEZ Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
100 GERMAIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:03
101 FRAISSE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:36
102 GRANGER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:49VELAY ATHLETISME
103 VERDUN Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:03VELAY ATHLETISME
105 BERNARD-METTIL FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:14
106 BONNET WenceslasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:37
107 DEVIDAL EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:56VELAY ATHLETISME
108 POUZOL Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:58
109 BARBAUX AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:59ATHLETISME LOZERE
110 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:01VELAY ATHLETISME
111 MARTINS LuisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:04
112 MACHABERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:044FDC
113 ROUX ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:10
116 MARCHEPOIL FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:25COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
117 PERA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:07TEAM RUN FOREZ
120 PONS FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:05
121 DELAGE JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:51:21ST MO RUNNING CLUB
122 VOLLE CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:51:29
123 BOR FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
124 ENJOLRAS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:35
125 PICHON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:43CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
128 BILLOT JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM1000:53:21
129 BORIE GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:32
131 PRIVAT FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:31
134 LEGAT MarcelDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:16ST MO RUNNING CLUB
135 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
137 ROMEAS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:56LES RUNNERS DU MARDI
138 CHAPUIS RaymondDrapeau France ChronopucesM800:56:05LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
139 FEDIX QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:56:59
143 LIOGIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:02
144 SURREL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:44
146 GENTES Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:01:37
149 ROUSSOU PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:05CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
151 PERRE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:26

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés