82 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NION Jeremy | SE | 05:43:37 | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM | ||
2 | MICHAUD Kevin | SE | 05:53:09 | BROOKS RUNNING CONSEIL | ||
3 | BARACH Thomas | M1 | 06:27:14 | |||
4 | RENEL Damien | M0 | 06:30:38 | 2EP | ||
5 | GRIFFON Louis | ES | 06:55:04 | MATOU RUN | ||
6 | MARTINS David | M2 | 07:01:50 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | |
7 | PELLENARD Jimmy | M1 | 07:03:01 | |||
8 | PRIOL Julien | M0 | 07:07:49 | |||
9 | DIBETTA Francois | M3 | 07:11:13 | FRAMATOME | ||
10 | LAVIER Matthieu | M0 | 07:24:01 | |||
11 | POUCHOULIN Nicolas | M3 | 07:35:05 | TRIOTEAM | ||
12 | CHRISTOL Jean-emmanuel | M1 | 07:35:39 | DOMBES RUNNING EVASION | ||
13 | CALATAYUD Christophe | M2 | 07:41:55 | |||
14 | PREAUX Guillaume | M1 | 07:44:27 | |||
15 | PELLENZ Gael | M1 | 07:44:41 | |||
16 | MICHEL Yannick | M2 | 07:44:47 | |||
17 | MEUNIER Frederic | M1 | 07:49:51 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
18 | PELMONT Francis | M4 | 07:51:00 | |||
19 | DELORME Vincent | M2 | 07:52:19 | OLYMPIQUE LE COTEAU | OLYMPIQUE LE COTEAU | |
20 | BERTHELOT Damien | M0 | 07:55:31 | |||
21 | FORAT Julien | M0 | 07:58:36 | RHINO GROGUE | ||
22 | MAZILLE Gregory | M3 | 07:59:34 | MATOU RUN | ||
23 | FEUILLAT Camille | SE | 08:02:12 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
24 | FUERTES Clement | SE | 08:02:59 | |||
25 | DUCAROUGE Julien | M0 | 08:17:19 | |||
26 | MATHIAS Matthew | SE | 08:18:05 | |||
27 | NARBAUD Vincent | M3 | 08:24:46 | ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME | ||
28 | VITOUR Damien | M1 | 08:27:19 | |||
29 | COGNARD Fabrice | M0 | 08:29:11 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
30 | VAILLANT Emmanuel | M1 | 08:35:15 | |||
31 | PRESUMEY Alban | SE | 08:35:39 | |||
32 | GAUDILLIERE LE DAIN Gwenaelle | SE | 08:36:20 | |||
33 | PERRIN Charles | SE | 08:43:02 | ESCC | ||
34 | DELMAS Eric | M2 | 08:43:21 | CAB BRIVE | 2EP MILLE PATTES | |
35 | MERIENNE Eric | M4 | 08:43:25 | REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL | ||
36 | BANLIAT Loic | M1 | 08:43:27 | |||
37 | DESSAUNY Frederic | M2 | 08:44:49 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
38 | MONSEL Alexandre | M0 | 08:49:41 | |||
39 | AILLAUD Olivier | M3 | 08:52:48 | |||
40 | CANIVENQ Victor | SE | 08:53:02 | |||
41 | BEAU Olivier | M2 | 08:54:04 | |||
42 | DOYAT Julien | M0 | 09:01:00 | |||
43 | BOUDJOUDJOU Toufik | M2 | 09:08:37 | |||
44 | LAVENANT Boris | M1 | 09:11:22 | |||
45 | COMBALUZIER Sylvain | M3 | 09:12:18 | |||
46 | FAVIER Alain | M2 | 09:19:53 | |||
47 | POTY Bertrand | M4 | 09:19:57 | |||
48 | MOREAU Matthieu | M1 | 09:22:23 | |||
49 | WILLETTE Jeanne | M2 | 09:25:22 | TEAM HAPPY | ||
50 | DOUBLET Lionel | M3 | 09:25:23 | ERRANCE | ||
51 | DEPARDON Jean-baptiste | M0 | 09:25:38 | WISE TRAIL RUNNING | ||
52 | JACQUET Yann | M1 | 09:26:24 | SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE | ||
53 | LASSARA Jean-marc | M4 | 09:26:25 | SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE | ||
54 | PASSERAT Jerome | M2 | 09:30:55 | |||
55 | ESTEFFE Cedric | M0 | 09:35:08 | CA BAR SUR AUBE BAYEL | ||
56 | CABAJ Yoann | M0 | 09:43:08 | |||
57 | ROLLAND Nelly | M1 | 09:43:37 | TRN58 | ||
58 | ROCHE Kevin | SE | 09:43:39 | |||
59 | COLLAUDIN Stephane | M1 | 09:47:15 | |||
60 | CARRET Lydie | M3 | 09:48:01 | DOMONT | ||
61 | MARTINUZZI Pierre | M2 | 09:48:01 | DOMONT ATHLETISME | ||
62 | BURTIN Florence | M3 | 09:54:49 | |||
63 | LARGE Yannick | SE | 10:00:05 | |||
64 | DEVILLARD Nicolas | SE | 10:00:15 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
65 | TAUZIET Didier | M3 | 10:00:23 | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON | ||
66 | GALLET Sylvain | M0 | 10:23:57 | ASCPS | ||
67 | PAYET Jacques | M0 | 10:23:57 | ASCPS | ||
68 | DUCRET Sebastien | M2 | 10:25:05 | |||
69 | SCHAAD Baptiste | M2 | 10:31:58 | |||
70 | MEYER Christophe | M2 | 10:31:59 | TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER | ||
71 | MOUSNIER Geraud | M1 | 10:32:38 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | ||
72 | MECHRI Daoud | M2 | 10:35:48 | |||
73 | AGATHE Jean philippe | M1 | 10:36:16 | |||
74 | GRIFFON Josette | M3 | 10:38:15 | MATOU RUN | ||
75 | COLIN Frederic | M3 | 10:43:48 | |||
76 | BUCKMAN Nicolas | M1 | 10:53:45 | |||
77 | BELAUBRE Jean-michel | M3 | 11:05:08 | |||
78 | VELUIRE Pierre | M4 | 11:05:08 | |||
79 | PLAY Olivier | M3 | 11:22:33 | |||
80 | LYNEN Ingrid | M2 | 11:25:40 | |||
81 | ROUX COMOLI Philippe | M3 | 11:43:16 | ASC PERSONNEL SENAT | ||
82 | PLAY Jean claude | M7 | 11:45:03 |