318 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:52:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | SAURON Vincent | SE | 00:53:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:55:28 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
4 | BONNET Antonin | JU | 00:56:59 | VELAY ATHLETHISME | |
5 | CARTAL Laurent | M2 | 00:57:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:57:23 | ||
7 | LEROY Loic | ES | 00:58:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:58:18 | ||
9 | CHARRE Julien | M1 | 00:58:19 | ||
10 | BONHOMME Eric | M1 | 00:58:33 | ||
11 | PRIVAT Claude | M2 | 00:59:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | GENOVA Samuel | SE | 00:59:15 | ||
13 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:59:52 | ||
14 | PETIT Alric | JU | 01:00:21 | ||
15 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 01:00:51 | VELAY ATHLETHISME | |
16 | LE FUR Matthieu | CA | 01:00:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
17 | BENAT David | SE | 01:01:23 | ||
18 | SMADI Karim | SE | 01:02:13 | ||
19 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 01:02:14 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
20 | PERONNET Michel | M3 | 01:02:48 | ||
21 | MERLE Sylvain | M1 | 01:03:52 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
22 | CHANAL Raphael | SE | 01:04:45 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
23 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 01:04:45 | ||
24 | VERMOYAL Hugo | SE | 01:05:13 | ||
25 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:05:14 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
26 | SCHIEX Guerric | M2 | 01:05:30 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
27 | LE DUC Alexis | SE | 01:05:55 | ||
28 | MEO Fabrice | M1 | 01:05:56 | ||
29 | MERLE Xavier | M1 | 01:06:00 | ||
30 | MERLE Corentin | JU | 01:06:19 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
31 | RIVOIRARD Olivier | SE | 01:06:31 | ||
32 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | SE | 01:06:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
33 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 01:06:52 | ||
34 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 01:06:53 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
35 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 01:07:16 | ||
36 | HUGON Richard | M1 | 01:07:19 | FOULEES LANGEADOISE | |
37 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 01:07:29 | ||
38 | AVANTURIER Lucien | ES | 01:07:38 | CR4C ROANNE | CR4C ROANNE |
39 | AVANTURIER Francois | M1 | 01:07:38 | ||
40 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 01:07:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | BODIN Bruno | M2 | 01:07:42 | ||
42 | JACON Ludovic | SE | 01:08:28 | ||
43 | ARNAUD Cyril | M1 | 01:08:41 | ||
44 | CHANAL Cloe | ES | 01:08:42 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
45 | GAGNE Yoann | SE | 01:08:46 | ||
46 | AMINI-LAMY Nicolas | SE | 01:08:51 | ||
47 | FAVRE-REGUILLON Nicolas | M1 | 01:08:59 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
48 | ALLIRAND Gregory | SE | 01:09:17 | ||
49 | PERRET Nicolas | M2 | 01:09:20 | ||
50 | SCHUTZ Antonin | M1 | 01:09:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
51 | PONS Alexis | SE | 01:09:25 | ||
52 | TOURRETTE Julien | SE | 01:09:26 | ||
53 | DUCROS Didier | M1 | 01:09:29 | ||
54 | ROUX Pauline | SE | 01:09:37 | ||
55 | TESTUD Emmanuel | M1 | 01:09:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
56 | GIRAUD Fabien | M1 | 01:09:45 | ||
57 | PONS Hugo | ES | 01:09:47 | ||
58 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 01:09:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
59 | LE FUR Cyrille | M1 | 01:09:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
60 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 01:10:18 | ||
61 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 01:10:26 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
62 | ARCHER Julien | SE | 01:10:28 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
63 | ROCHEDIX Arnaud | SE | 01:10:34 | ||
64 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:10:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
65 | BRUNEL David | M1 | 01:10:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
66 | FERRATON Franck | M2 | 01:10:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
67 | SUC Jerome | SE | 01:11:03 | ||
68 | LEROY Christian | M2 | 01:11:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
69 | GONNY Laurent | M1 | 01:11:11 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
70 | VIALLET Jean noel | SE | 01:11:18 | ||
71 | TANGHE David | SE | 01:11:21 | ||
72 | EYME Alain | M2 | 01:11:38 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
73 | BARRY Maurice | M2 | 01:11:40 | JOGGING 43 | |
74 | SEGUIN Maxime | SE | 01:11:43 | ||
75 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:11:47 | ||
76 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 01:11:47 | TEAM ST VIDAL | |
77 | MONATE Pierre | M1 | 01:12:10 | ||
78 | FREYSSENET Francois | SE | 01:12:11 | ||
79 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 01:12:13 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
80 | VERDUN Jean francois | SE | 01:12:20 | ||
81 | BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:12:24 | ||
82 | PONSONNET Frederic | SE | 01:12:30 | ||
83 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 01:12:32 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
84 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:12:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
85 | CHAUVIN Gerard | M3 | 01:12:47 | ||
86 | MONTAGNE Camille | SE | 01:13:05 | ||
87 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:13:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
88 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 01:13:17 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
89 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 01:13:25 | ||
90 | PAILLER Anselme | ES | 01:13:26 | ||
91 | GIRAUD Alderic | M1 | 01:13:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
92 | GIBERT Theo | SE | 01:13:43 | ||
93 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 01:13:43 | ||
94 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 01:14:05 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
95 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:14:06 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | |
96 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:14:06 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | |
97 | BESSETTE Richard | M1 | 01:14:13 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
98 | BREYTON Bertrand | SE | 01:14:13 | MMS | MMS |
99 | PLAY Karine | SE | 01:14:14 | MMS | MMS |
100 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:14:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
101 | HERNANDEZ Guillaume | SE | 01:14:15 | ||
102 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 01:14:21 | ||
103 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 01:14:41 | ||
104 | RAUCOURT Alexandre | M1 | 01:14:48 | ||
105 | BOYER Axel | ES | 01:14:50 | ||
106 | IMBERT Sebastien | M1 | 01:14:50 | ||
107 | FALCON Jacques | M1 | 01:15:03 | ||
108 | CHAMBLAS Xavier | M1 | 01:15:04 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
109 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 01:15:06 | ||
110 | DELORME Julien | SE | 01:15:28 | ||
111 | BARNAVO Thierry | M3 | 01:15:36 | ||
112 | FAYOLLE Sebastien | SE | 01:15:38 | ||
113 | COLLAS Xavier | M1 | 01:15:40 | ||
114 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 01:15:43 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
115 | BOSSER Alex | CA | 01:15:47 | ||
116 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 01:16:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
117 | OLLIER Baptiste | JU | 01:16:24 | ||
118 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:16:34 | ||
119 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 01:16:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
120 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 01:16:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
121 | ASTIC Patrick | M3 | 01:17:41 | ||
122 | DE LATOUR Jean-bertrand | M1 | 01:17:46 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
123 | VALETTE Michel | M3 | 01:17:50 | ||
124 | ROUCHON John | SE | 01:18:04 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
125 | GRANGER Patrice | M2 | 01:18:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
126 | MARCELOT Stephane | SE | 01:18:27 | ||
127 | GAUVAIN Stephane | M1 | 01:18:33 | ||
128 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 01:18:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
129 | BONNET Jerome | M1 | 01:18:43 | ||
130 | ALVONEJ Anthony | SE | 01:18:44 | ||
131 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 01:18:45 | ||
132 | NOM Inconnu | SE | 01:18:45 | ||
133 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 01:18:46 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
134 | DEMARS Ludovic | M1 | 01:18:47 | ||
135 | CHAPELLE Noel | M1 | 01:19:06 | ||
136 | RIVOIRARD Louis | M2 | 01:19:08 | ||
137 | APERT Sylvain | M1 | 01:19:09 | TRAIL TERRES DU HAUT BERRY | |
138 | DEFOUR Claudie | SE | 01:19:14 | ||
139 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 01:19:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
140 | GAYON Corinne | M2 | 01:19:38 | ||
141 | STASIA Gaetan | SE | 01:19:45 | ||
142 | LAIDOUNI Abdelkader | M3 | 01:19:54 | ||
143 | RIOU Yann | M1 | 01:20:10 | PASS J AIME COURIR | PASS J AIME COURIR |
144 | REY Lionel | M1 | 01:20:12 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
145 | ALLIRAND Philippe | M3 | 01:20:18 | ||
146 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M2 | 01:20:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
147 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 01:20:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
148 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 01:20:40 | ||
149 | MECHINEAU Willy | M1 | 01:20:42 | MMS | |
150 | BRUN Odile | M1 | 01:20:52 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
151 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:21:19 | TRESSACOIS | |
152 | ROUX Ludovic | SE | 01:21:19 | ||
153 | DERAIL Fabien | SE | 01:21:42 | FA CHAMALIERES | FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES CHAMALIERES |
154 | ABRIAL Laurent | M2 | 01:21:46 | ||
155 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:21:46 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
156 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 01:21:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
157 | PIRES Maxime | SE | 01:22:00 | ||
158 | COTTIN Virigine | M1 | 01:22:07 | FOULEES LANGEADOISE | |
159 | LIABEUF Alois | SE | 01:22:14 | ||
160 | ROECKEL Alain | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
161 | BONNET Yohan | SE | 01:22:31 | ||
162 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:22:33 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
163 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 01:22:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
164 | TRUCHET Elodie | SE | 01:22:40 | ||
165 | PICARD Remi | M1 | 01:22:41 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
166 | BRAIN Christophe | M1 | 01:22:55 | ||
167 | REILLE Philippe | SE | 01:22:58 | ||
168 | ZAPATA Sylvain | SE | 01:22:58 | ||
169 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 01:23:03 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
170 | DESMARIS Michel | M2 | 01:23:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
171 | DAROCHA Stephane | M1 | 01:23:30 | ||
172 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 01:23:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
173 | BOISSIER Leatitia | SE | 01:23:50 | BEAUMONT ATHELIQUE CLUB | |
174 | VIAL Cedric | M1 | 01:23:59 | ||
175 | PAULET Eric | M1 | 01:24:09 | ||
176 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:24:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
177 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:24:15 | ||
178 | FERRIER Maxime | M1 | 01:24:25 | ||
179 | COURIOL Marie paul | M2 | 01:24:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
180 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 01:24:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
181 | JUANOLE Martine | M3 | 01:24:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
182 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 01:24:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
183 | FAURE Pierre | SE | 01:24:56 | ||
184 | TORE Manu | M2 | 01:25:05 | ||
185 | DABERT Sebastien | SE | 01:25:16 | ||
186 | CELLE Evelyne | M1 | 01:25:22 | ||
187 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 01:25:22 | ||
188 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 01:25:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
189 | GENTES Florent | SE | 01:25:37 | ||
190 | DECHAUD Emma | JU | 01:25:47 | ||
191 | DESHORS Gerard | M3 | 01:25:47 | ||
192 | JOUBERT Laura | SE | 01:25:52 | ||
193 | FARGETTE Alain | M2 | 01:25:52 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
194 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 01:25:57 | ||
195 | ARSAC Elodie | SE | 01:26:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
196 | VALLERY Johanne | M1 | 01:26:41 | ||
197 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:26:42 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
198 | GILIBERT Nicolas | SE | 01:26:45 | ||
199 | FERRATON Stephanie | M1 | 01:26:49 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
200 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 01:26:52 | ||
201 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:26:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
202 | BESSON Franck | M1 | 01:26:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
203 | POUDEROUX Bernard | M3 | 01:26:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
204 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:27:06 | ||
205 | LEYRE Marie | M1 | 01:27:06 | ||
206 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 01:27:13 | ||
207 | JOUVE Jean luc | M2 | 01:27:31 | ||
208 | CHOUVIER Adeline | SE | 01:27:41 | ||
209 | CHABANON GALLAND Agnes | M1 | 01:27:43 | ||
210 | COFFY Gilles | M2 | 01:27:49 | ||
211 | CHEVALIER Mireille | M1 | 01:27:52 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
212 | ROGER Pascal | M3 | 01:27:52 | ||
213 | BOUTTE Ludovic | M2 | 01:28:01 | ||
214 | SCHEIN Flora | SE | 01:28:13 | ||
215 | COURBON Aurelie | SE | 01:28:13 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
216 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 01:28:29 | ||
217 | BLANCO Manuel | SE | 01:28:35 | ||
218 | SOUCHON Corinne | SE | 01:28:36 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
219 | PLASSARD Jacques | M2 | 01:28:37 | ||
220 | BESSE Pierre alexandre | M1 | 01:28:37 | ||
221 | CHAVANA Christelle | M1 | 01:29:01 | ||
222 | AUBERT Isabelle | M2 | 01:29:12 | MACADAM 07 | |
223 | BLANDAMOUR Annie | M1 | 01:29:13 | MACADAM 07 | |
224 | BOIS Sophie | SE | 01:29:22 | ||
225 | GIBERT Bernard | M3 | 01:29:23 | ||
226 | GUYOT Fabrice | SE | 01:29:26 | ||
227 | ANDRE Eric | M2 | 01:29:28 | TAULHA QUOI | TAULHAQUOI |
228 | SAHUC Beatrice | M2 | 01:29:31 | ||
229 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:29:34 | ||
230 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:29:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
231 | MOUNIER Chantal | M2 | 01:29:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
232 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 01:29:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
233 | MANEVAL Arlette | M4 | 01:29:41 | ||
234 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:29:42 | ||
235 | PETRE Severine | M1 | 01:29:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
236 | RENAUDIER Geraldine | M2 | 01:30:01 | ||
237 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 01:30:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
238 | PLANTIN Anne-laure | SE | 01:30:14 | ||
239 | TOINARD Veronique | M1 | 01:30:20 | ||
240 | ENJOLRAS Isabelle | M1 | 01:30:22 | ||
241 | MARCON Sylvie | M2 | 01:30:23 | ||
242 | BROUSSARY Bernard | M3 | 01:30:24 | ||
243 | PONCET Anne | SE | 01:30:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
244 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 01:30:31 | ||
245 | LHOSTE-ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 01:30:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
246 | ROBERT Joel | M2 | 01:30:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
247 | GARDES Pierre | SE | 01:30:56 | ||
248 | PEUVEL Chloe | SE | 01:30:58 | ||
249 | MORIN Lucie | SE | 01:31:00 | ||
250 | CUNY Frederic | M1 | 01:31:05 | ||
251 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 01:31:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
252 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 01:31:08 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
253 | DEBARD David | SE | 01:31:15 | ||
254 | BOSSER Johana | ES | 01:31:15 | ||
255 | MARTINAT Emilie | M1 | 01:31:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
256 | BOSSER Jean-luc | M2 | 01:31:19 | ||
257 | BOYER Frederique | M2 | 01:31:21 | ||
258 | DESVIGNES Violaine | M1 | 01:31:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
259 | JOURDA Olivia | SE | 01:32:11 | ||
260 | CHATAING Gerard | M3 | 01:32:27 | JOGGING 43 | |
261 | MANON Stphanie | M1 | 01:32:32 | ||
262 | DUBAY Martine | M2 | 01:32:52 | MACADAM 07 | |
263 | COCARDON Jose | M3 | 01:32:52 | ||
264 | SUC Claire | M1 | 01:33:00 | ||
265 | ANDREOLETTI Nadia | M1 | 01:33:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
266 | MEYRIAL Jean | M2 | 01:33:05 | MACADAM 07 | |
267 | PONCET Annick | M2 | 01:33:08 | TEAM TRAIL COURSIERES | TEAM TRAIL COURSIERES |
268 | VUILLAUME Pierre | SE | 01:33:12 | ||
269 | COURSEAU Irene | SE | 01:33:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
270 | FOISSE Adeline | SE | 01:33:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
271 | ODRAT Sylvie | M1 | 01:33:56 | MACADAM 07 | |
272 | EDOH Anne laure | SE | 01:33:56 | ||
273 | CHATAING Dominique | M2 | 01:34:23 | JOGGING 43 | |
274 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 01:34:42 | ATHLE 43 | |
275 | MICHEL Sylvie | M2 | 01:34:59 | ||
276 | CHEVALIER Amelie | ES | 01:35:08 | ||
277 | SCHAFFO Armelle | SE | 01:35:15 | ||
278 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 01:35:21 | ||
279 | CHARREL Fabienne | M1 | 01:35:36 | GUZASSE TEAM | GUZASSE TEAM |
280 | PERRAUD Alexandre | SE | 01:35:51 | ||
281 | LEBRE Marie-ange | SE | 01:36:05 | ||
282 | BRUN Sophie | SE | 01:36:05 | ||
283 | PLANTIN Pierre | SE | 01:36:30 | ||
284 | SIMOND Anne lise | M1 | 01:36:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
285 | DELABRE Julie | SE | 01:37:25 | ||
286 | CORNUT Alain | M2 | 01:37:41 | ||
287 | GARNIER Laurence | M2 | 01:38:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
288 | MARTIN Didier | M2 | 01:38:25 | ||
289 | ALLIBERT Daphne | SE | 01:38:25 | ||
290 | FAYE Daniel | M2 | 01:38:27 | ||
291 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 01:39:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
292 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 01:39:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
293 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 01:40:12 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
294 | BOULON Alexandra | M1 | 01:40:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
295 | LABOURE Delphine | M1 | 01:40:52 | ||
296 | LABOURE David | M1 | 01:40:53 | ||
297 | HYVERT Marie-anne | SE | 01:41:48 | ||
298 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 01:42:00 | ||
299 | SABY Claire | M1 | 01:42:03 | ||
300 | MERGOIL Corinne | M2 | 01:42:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
301 | BONHOMME Pascal | M1 | 01:42:23 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
302 | VINCENT Sophie | SE | 01:42:25 | ||
303 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 01:42:25 | ||
304 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 01:42:25 | ||
305 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 01:42:25 | ||
306 | DELAIGUE Angelique | SE | 01:42:27 | ||
307 | GUIBERT Cindy | SE | 01:42:27 | ||
308 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 01:42:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
309 | POUDEROUX David | M1 | 01:42:44 | ||
310 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:43:15 | ||
311 | LAVAL Nadege | SE | 01:43:34 | ||
312 | GERALD Celine | SE | 01:43:40 | ||
313 | NAMBOT Pascal | M1 | 01:45:15 | ||
314 | TAULEIGNE Guy | M4 | 01:45:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
315 | CORBISIER Michele | M3 | 01:46:13 | ||
316 | VALETTE Natacha | M1 | 01:46:41 | MACADAM 07 | |
317 | KREMER Lena | SE | 01:50:08 | ||
318 | MERLE Patrice | M2 | 01:50:52 |