134 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:32:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | OSSEDAT Jerome | M1 | 00:33:53 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
3 | GAILLARD Lucas | SE | 00:34:49 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | GENILLON Gueric | M1 | 00:35:08 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
5 | BERLAND Denis | M2 | 00:35:12 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
6 | SAUDET Yann | M1 | 00:35:23 | COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE |
7 | GAILLAT Dimitri | SE | 00:37:02 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
8 | CLEMENT Philippe | SE | 00:37:04 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
9 | SAVINEL Jean michel | SE | 00:37:08 | COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE | |
10 | CAMUS Loic | SE | 00:37:16 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
11 | CHAMPALLLE Thierry | M2 | 00:37:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | DEVAUX Mathis | JU | 00:37:56 | ||
13 | COTTIN Bernard | M1 | 00:38:04 | FEURS TRIATHLON | |
14 | FERRARI Jeremy | SE | 00:38:10 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
15 | FERNANDES Mickael | SE | 00:38:12 | COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE | |
16 | POURNY Antoine | SE | 00:38:26 | ||
17 | DOUCET Thomas | JU | 00:38:33 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
18 | BLANC Antoine | M1 | 00:38:54 | ||
19 | DUBOST Raphael | M1 | 00:38:59 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
20 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 00:39:02 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
21 | CARTAL Jerome | SE | 00:39:12 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
22 | JOLY Michel | M1 | 00:39:16 | ||
23 | JAGOREL Alexis | SE | 00:39:26 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
24 | MARILLER Christophe | SE | 00:39:26 | ||
25 | COPET Jeremy | SE | 00:39:29 | ||
26 | NIGNOL Ronan | SE | 00:39:32 | TEAM SOVIET EPONGE | |
27 | CUPILLARD Christophe | SE | 00:39:36 | ||
28 | COSTE Pierre-antoine | SE | 00:39:37 | ||
29 | TRIOMPHE Aurelien | SE | 00:39:39 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | INTERSPORT MABLY |
30 | BERTHIER Gerald | SE | 00:40:19 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
31 | DION Arthur | SE | 00:40:23 | ||
32 | RUBERTI Matteo | CA | 00:40:36 | CS LAC DES SAPINS | TEAM RUBERTI |
33 | LOUAT Didier | M2 | 00:40:44 | ROUTE 42 SORBIERS | |
34 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 00:40:48 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
35 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 00:40:58 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
36 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 00:41:08 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
37 | TERRAT Florian | SE | 00:41:18 | YACA COURIR | |
38 | MERCIER Renard | SE | 00:41:19 | ||
39 | ERARD Jacques | M3 | 00:41:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
40 | ALVES Anthony | SE | 00:42:01 | ||
41 | VALLET Bernard | M3 | 00:42:21 | ||
42 | MONTET Lionel | M1 | 00:42:24 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
43 | FERNANDES Raphael | M1 | 00:42:38 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA |
44 | VERNASSIERE Gilles | M3 | 00:42:45 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
45 | TREILLE Marlene | SE | 00:42:53 | AMA RENAISON | |
46 | RIVES Gilles | M2 | 00:42:54 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
47 | VIGNON Francois-regis | M2 | 00:43:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
48 | MATHELIN Deborah | SE | 00:43:39 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
49 | HODASAVA Xavier | SE | 00:43:40 | ||
50 | ZAPOTOCZNY Yohann | SE | 00:43:53 | ||
51 | ARNAL Jean-pierre | M3 | 00:43:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
52 | PERRIN Virginie | M1 | 00:44:25 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
53 | PHILIPPON Charlotte | SE | 00:44:29 | ||
54 | CREPIN Pierre | SE | 00:44:41 | ||
55 | BONNEFOND Herve | M3 | 00:44:45 | ||
56 | BOURRICANT Nicolas | M1 | 00:44:56 | ||
57 | FAYET Benjamin | SE | 00:45:01 | ||
58 | CREMONESI Matthieu | SE | 00:45:10 | ||
59 | CASSE Beatrice | SE | 00:45:24 | ||
60 | SEGUIN Eric | M1 | 00:45:24 | CS LAC DES SAPINS | CS LAC DES SAPINS |
61 | MASSON Vincent | SE | 00:45:25 | ||
62 | COUCLART Maxime | SE | 00:45:41 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
63 | BARONNIER Mathilde | SE | 00:45:50 | ||
64 | CAMUS Regis | M3 | 00:46:07 | ||
65 | BERRY Nicolas | SE | 00:46:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
66 | FRANC Laure | SE | 00:46:35 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
67 | DECHAVANNE Romain | M1 | 00:46:36 | ||
68 | LAFAY Dominique | M2 | 00:46:40 | ||
69 | GARCIA Christian | M1 | 00:46:41 | KRISTEAM | |
70 | LEGGIERI Raphael | SE | 00:46:44 | ||
71 | GIRAUD Emilie | SE | 00:46:50 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
72 | NOAILLY Kevin | SE | 00:46:58 | FC MONTCHAL | |
73 | CHAIZE Benoit | SE | 00:47:02 | ||
74 | BOUILLON Pierre | M4 | 00:47:04 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
75 | BONIN Henri | M2 | 00:47:08 | ||
76 | DURAND Regis | M1 | 00:47:10 | ||
77 | BESVILLE Julien | SE | 00:47:20 | ||
78 | JACQUIN Gilles | M2 | 00:47:23 | ||
79 | BALAGNY Clarisse | SE | 00:47:37 | ||
80 | GAILLAT Christian | M3 | 00:47:38 | ||
81 | CHANNELIERE Christian | M2 | 00:47:44 | ||
82 | ROLLET Laurent | SE | 00:48:01 | ||
83 | BRUNET Hugo | SE | 00:48:04 | ||
84 | BIANCHINI Frederic | SE | 00:48:06 | ||
85 | DUPIN Didier | M1 | 00:48:38 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
86 | CHERMANNE Marion | ES | 00:48:45 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | KRISTEAM |
87 | BOUGIE Jean michel | M3 | 00:48:52 | ||
88 | GRAS Philippe | M2 | 00:49:18 | ||
89 | VIAL Bruno | M2 | 00:49:53 | ||
90 | PICHOT Sebastien | SE | 00:50:03 | ||
91 | GLATARD Sebastien | SE | 00:50:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
92 | ROCHE Anaelle | SE | 00:50:21 | ||
93 | PONTILLE Nathalie | M1 | 00:50:41 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
94 | BOUGEOT Fabienne | M1 | 00:51:39 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
95 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 00:51:41 | ||
96 | DUIVON Perine | SE | 00:51:59 | ||
97 | JEAMPIERRE Thibaud | SE | 00:52:11 | ||
98 | GABUTHY Thomas | SE | 00:52:21 | ||
99 | NOVE Eloise | SE | 00:52:21 | ||
100 | GRAS Sylvie | M2 | 00:52:26 | ||
101 | PERRIN Maryline | SE | 00:52:36 | ||
102 | THOMAS Jerome | M1 | 00:52:40 | ||
103 | MARCHAND Frederic | SE | 00:53:03 | ||
104 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M4 | 00:53:13 | ||
105 | BOIRE Ludovic | SE | 00:54:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
106 | HUCHOT Fabienne | M2 | 00:54:35 | ||
107 | ROCHE Isabelle | M2 | 00:55:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
108 | BOURGOGNE Anne-florence | M1 | 00:55:07 | ||
109 | DUILLON Brigitte | M2 | 00:55:17 | ||
110 | LE PORT Bruno | SE | 00:55:29 | ||
111 | GUILLEMIN Viviane | M1 | 00:56:00 | ||
112 | VASSY Gaetan | SE | 00:56:10 | ||
113 | RENARD Christiane | M3 | 00:56:12 | ||
114 | MONTANA Salvatore | M2 | 00:58:04 | ||
115 | ATTIA Marilyne | SE | 00:58:10 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
116 | VIAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:58:12 | ||
117 | BLONDEL Virginie | SE | 00:58:22 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
118 | BONNOT Marc | M3 | 00:58:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
119 | COPET Thierry | M2 | 00:59:54 | ||
120 | BONNET Loic | SE | 00:59:57 | ||
121 | SEIVE Jerome | M1 | 01:00:15 | ||
122 | MATHEY Sebastien | M1 | 01:01:02 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
123 | NOVE Anne-sophie | SE | 01:01:03 | ||
124 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:01:06 | ||
125 | LAURENT Lisa | SE | 01:01:38 | ||
126 | MIGEAT Sandrine | M1 | 01:01:39 | ||
127 | REURE Michele | M4 | 01:01:44 | AMA RENAISON | |
128 | CHAIZE Melanie | M1 | 01:01:46 | ||
129 | ROLLET Aurelie | SE | 01:01:46 | ||
130 | LIVET Nathalie | M1 | 01:01:47 | ||
131 | GOUTARD Elodie | SE | 01:02:43 | AL RENAISON | |
132 | DEGUEURCE Catherine | M2 | 01:03:33 | ||
133 | NARAIILE Elisabeth | M3 | 01:09:19 | ||
134 | ROILLET Martine | M1 | 01:14:22 |