82 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVIER Leon | JU | 01:29:33 | CRRA | |
2 | AUGUEUX Julien | SE | 01:32:11 | TEAM REBI | TEAM REBI |
3 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:32:37 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | MORERA Sylvain | SE | 01:34:00 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
5 | DUSSABLY Antoine | SE | 01:35:22 | RS MEXIMIEUX | RS MEXIMIEUX |
6 | COZZI Theo | SE | 01:35:57 | LE CREUSOT TRIATHLON | |
7 | MAGNIN Steve | SE | 01:39:04 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
8 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 01:39:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 01:39:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | MAQUET Diane | M1 | 01:43:11 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
11 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 01:43:51 | ARCINGES | |
12 | QUERAT David | M1 | 01:44:32 | ||
13 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 01:44:36 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
14 | SOULHAT Thibaud | SE | 01:45:00 | ||
15 | BAUGEY Julien | SE | 01:45:43 | ||
16 | CLEMENT Philippe | SE | 01:46:37 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
17 | MARCUCCI Gregory | SE | 01:47:13 | ||
18 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 01:48:00 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU |
19 | CARTIER Lionel | SE | 01:48:16 | 42KM195LEBLANC | |
20 | ORTEGA Romuald | SE | 01:48:22 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME |
21 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:48:40 | ASPC | |
22 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M2 | 01:48:48 | ||
23 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M1 | 01:48:56 | ||
24 | PLASSE Christophe | SE | 01:49:15 | ||
25 | DUBOST Raphael | M1 | 01:49:33 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
26 | BERTHIER Gerald | SE | 01:49:36 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
27 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:49:45 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU |
28 | DURIAUD Thierry | M2 | 01:49:48 | ||
29 | HYVERNAT Martial | M2 | 01:50:05 | BEL'MONTEES | |
30 | BOMBOURG Renaud | SE | 01:51:31 | BROTHATEAM | BROTHATEAM |
31 | REBILLARD Simon | SE | 01:51:33 | TEAM REBI | TEAM REBI |
32 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:51:41 | ||
33 | BERY Amandine | SE | 01:52:16 | 42KM195LEBLANC | |
34 | RONZEL Antoine | SE | 01:53:38 | ||
35 | VERNIN Yves | M2 | 01:53:58 | ||
36 | CHASSY Rene | M2 | 01:54:35 | ||
37 | BERTRAM Fabrice | M1 | 01:55:22 | ||
38 | BORIE Herve | SE | 01:56:04 | ||
39 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 01:56:10 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
40 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:57:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
41 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M1 | 01:57:29 | ||
42 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 01:57:34 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU |
43 | JACQUIER Pierre | M3 | 01:58:06 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
44 | REBILLARD Hombeline | SE | 01:59:05 | ||
45 | RAQUIN Etienne | ES | 02:00:05 | ||
46 | ROUSSELON Kevin | SE | 02:00:06 | PARIS TRIATHLON | |
47 | GIRAUD Thomas | SE | 02:00:26 | ||
48 | STOURM Gerald | SE | 02:00:32 | ||
49 | VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe | M1 | 02:00:37 | ||
50 | MERCIER Christophe | SE | 02:01:24 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
51 | BOUTTEVIN Denis | M1 | 02:01:31 | ||
52 | BERG Pascal | M2 | 02:01:36 | CRRA | CRRA |
53 | COTTE Jean-philippe | M1 | 02:01:37 | ||
54 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 02:01:56 | ||
55 | DOSSENA Arnaud | SE | 02:02:54 | ||
56 | MONDIE Gregoire | SE | 02:02:54 | ||
57 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 02:03:53 | ||
58 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | SE | 02:04:39 | ||
59 | SEGUIN Eric | M1 | 02:05:11 | ||
60 | GAILLET Muriel | M1 | 02:05:48 | ||
61 | BOMBAUD Celine | M1 | 02:07:00 | YACA COURIR | BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS |
62 | FOUILLET Enzo | ES | 02:07:20 | ||
63 | LUMINET Catherine | M1 | 02:07:42 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
64 | POYET Jean philippe | M2 | 02:08:39 | ||
65 | BURNICHON Charles | SE | 02:09:00 | ||
66 | BLANCHARDON Vincent | SE | 02:09:21 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
67 | DECHAVANNE Romain | SE | 02:09:58 | ||
68 | LAMURE Morgan | SE | 02:16:27 | ||
69 | BROSSE Nadia | M1 | 02:16:29 | FR ANSE | |
70 | CARTET Cedric | SE | 02:16:38 | ||
71 | SIMOND Delphine | M1 | 02:21:23 | ||
72 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 02:22:06 | ||
73 | ROCHE Andre | M2 | 02:27:21 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
74 | LARGE Yannick | SE | 02:30:09 | ||
75 | LARGE Elodie | SE | 02:30:10 | ||
76 | REBILLARD Antoine | SE | 02:31:14 | TEAM REBI | TEAM REBI |
77 | DANTHONY Jean | M4 | 02:35:35 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
78 | BERCOFF Noemie | M1 | 02:36:06 | ||
79 | VAUMOUSSE David | M1 | 02:36:06 | ||
80 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 02:37:56 | ||
81 | MURAT Pascal | M1 | 02:38:35 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
82 | RAMILLON Thierry | M2 | 02:38:35 | RCDC | RCDC |