179 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:54:13 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | GRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:54:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | SALLET Francois | SE | 00:56:06 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
4 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 00:56:06 | NATUR RUNNING/EA MACON | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE MARS |
5 | MALZIEU Remy | SE | 00:58:21 | ||
6 | TERRAT Florian | SE | 00:58:53 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
7 | PRELOT Quentin | SE | 00:58:58 | ||
8 | CUPILLARD Christophe | SE | 01:00:11 | ||
9 | BERTHOLET Kevin | SE | 01:00:58 | ||
10 | FAYOLLE Damien | SE | 01:01:12 | UACB | |
11 | SEROUR Azzeddine | SE | 01:01:27 | ||
12 | ROUCHOUZE Alexis | SE | 01:02:19 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
13 | MEUNIER Benjamin | SE | 01:03:37 | CRAA | |
14 | BASILE Alberto | SE | 01:04:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
15 | MARILLER Christophe | SE | 01:05:20 | ||
16 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 01:06:34 | ||
17 | RAMBAUD Anthony | SE | 01:07:09 | ||
18 | HEROS Marvin | SE | 01:07:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
19 | LESNARD Stephane | SE | 01:07:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
20 | CONVERT Jean baptiste | SE | 01:07:58 | ||
21 | GATHU Aurelien | SE | 01:09:02 | ||
22 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:10:04 | BEL MONTEES | |
23 | CHMIELEWSKI Alexandre | SE | 01:10:23 | ||
24 | MERLE Damien | SE | 01:10:28 | ||
25 | VIVIER Lucas | SE | 01:10:41 | ||
26 | PEREIRA Sebastien | SE | 01:10:48 | ||
27 | FURNON Gregory | SE | 01:12:00 | ||
28 | BESSON Julien | SE | 01:12:16 | ||
29 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 01:12:29 | ||
30 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:12:30 | ||
31 | BIEVRE PERRIN Laurent | SE | 01:12:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
1 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 01:12:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
32 | GOUBY Thomas | SE | 01:12:49 | ||
33 | PEREIRA Christian | SE | 01:13:24 | ||
34 | JACQUY Jean yves | SE | 01:13:43 | ||
35 | POIZAT Mathieu | SE | 01:13:49 | ||
36 | VILLARD Christophe | SE | 01:14:01 | ||
37 | MAISONHAUTE Jordan | SE | 01:14:02 | ||
2 | VERRIERE Lydie | SE | 01:14:04 | AMAR | |
38 | MERCIER Baptiste | SE | 01:14:08 | ||
3 | GOLFETTO Audrey | SE | 01:14:55 | BEL MONTEES | |
4 | BALLANDRAS Ingrid | SE | 01:15:47 | ||
39 | MARTIN Mickael | SE | 01:16:13 | ||
40 | SAUNIER Thomas | SE | 01:16:13 | ||
41 | DAMBRE Sebastien | SE | 01:16:36 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
42 | MALASSENET Vincent | SE | 01:16:41 | ||
43 | BERRY Nicolas | SE | 01:16:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
44 | COUVERT Adrien | SE | 01:16:56 | ||
45 | DUPONT Julien | SE | 01:17:14 | ||
46 | SARCELLE Kevin | SE | 01:18:06 | ||
47 | POIZAT Xavier | SE | 01:18:17 | ||
48 | BLASSY Cedric | SE | 01:18:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
49 | BRETELLE Mathieu | SE | 01:18:38 | ||
50 | MAMESSIER Luc | SE | 01:19:36 | ||
51 | MAISONHAUTE Geoffrey | SE | 01:19:59 | ||
52 | BAILLY Jean-philippe | SE | 01:20:07 | ||
53 | GRASSET Theo | SE | 01:20:08 | ||
54 | FEUILLAND Thomas | SE | 01:20:29 | ||
55 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 01:21:13 | ||
5 | GIRONDE Lea | SE | 01:21:59 | ||
56 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 01:23:27 | ||
6 | RAVE Amandine | SE | 01:23:46 | ||
57 | PROVOT Florian | SE | 01:23:46 | ||
58 | COUTAUDIER Jeremy | SE | 01:23:59 | ||
7 | VALLO Melanie | SE | 01:24:02 | ||
59 | BELOT Valentin | SE | 01:26:06 | ||
60 | CRASNIER Nicolas | SE | 01:26:26 | ||
61 | FEUILLAND Romain | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
62 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:26:30 | ||
8 | ALLION Berengere | SE | 01:27:11 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
9 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 01:27:15 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
63 | RICHARDIER Benjamin | SE | 01:27:59 | ||
10 | LARGE Elodie | SE | 01:28:01 | ||
11 | MEUNIER Audrey | SE | 01:28:39 | ||
64 | KORCZEK Jerome | SE | 01:29:13 | ||
12 | TERRIER Sophie | SE | 01:30:28 | ||
13 | JONNARD Audrey | SE | 01:30:47 | ||
65 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 01:31:56 | ||
66 | MERCIER Christophe | SE | 01:32:12 | ||
14 | PENICAUD Rose | SE | 01:33:32 | ||
15 | JACQUY Marylene | SE | 01:35:53 | ||
67 | THEVENOUX Stephane | SE | 01:40:21 | ||
68 | FERRET Adrien | SE | 01:40:21 | ||
16 | VALLEYRE Aurelie | SE | 01:40:24 | ||
69 | CHETAIL Pierre francois | SE | 01:40:34 | ||
17 | PEREIRA Marie-ange | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
18 | FAVIER Julie | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
19 | SEULIN Diane | SE | 01:42:54 | ||
20 | PRADELLE Elodie | SE | 01:42:54 | ||
70 | SEULIN Mael | SE | 01:42:55 | ||
21 | CAPTIER Marie | SE | 01:44:17 | ||
22 | GUIDICELLI Celine | SE | 01:44:21 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | TOP CHRONO ET COMPEX |
23 | LOUVARD ALEX Cecile | SE | 01:44:33 |