Eco Trail des Badins 2018

19/08/2018
Ch√Ęteldon - Puy-de-Dôme (63)

13 km

25 km

107 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DUBOST DavidSE01:00:50TEAM WTFTEAM WTF
2 GUILLERMIN JeromeM101:03:18TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
3 DUBOIS AlexandreSE01:04:02I FEEL RUN - FOOTING VICHYI FEEL RUN - FOOTING VICHY
4 AGUES FrancoisM201:05:25LIMAGNE ATHLE E
5 SAMLAL NizarSE01:07:03URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONTURBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT
6 KAHALOUN RachidSE01:07:35TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
7 DESMOND DavidM101:07:41UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX
8 PROLHAC LouisSE01:08:34ASTT
9 BERAUD FrancisSE01:08:51
10 SOLOVIEFF KevinSE01:09:51
11 DOS SANTOS JoseM201:09:53COURIR A CUSSETCOURIR A CUSSET
12 PARROT Pierre-baptisteSE01:10:07
13 JARRIGE MickaelSE01:10:40CALR
14 COURTIAL YannickM201:10:52
15 PAILLER GuillaumeES01:11:18
16 MELON Jean pierreM201:11:46CHANTELLE SPORT NATURE 03
17 STANKOFF DimitriSE01:12:33URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONTURBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT
18 SAINT ANDRE BrunoM101:13:37RUNNING SHOP
19 AUGE FredericM201:14:19COURNON
20 LONGECHAMP DamienCA01:15:11
21 CHATENET FlorentSE01:15:52CROQUE-CHEMINS
22 REMY MiguelM101:16:11BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
23 DELAIRE JulienM101:16:35
24 CHARLES GuillaumeSE01:16:46
25 VENIEL PhilippeSE01:17:00
26 CHABROL DidierM201:17:17
27 MORANGE FranckM201:17:34
28 IZOULET MathieuSE01:18:13
29 ECHALIER BernadM101:18:55
30 CHESNE StephaneM101:19:13COURIR A CUSSET
31 BESSON AymerickSE01:19:36
32 LE DU HerveM301:21:39LANNION TRIATHLON
33 ELIE PatrickM201:23:52
34 CORMAT LouisJU01:23:52
35 VOLDOIRE AlainM301:24:52COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
36 LEITHO JoseM101:25:20AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE
37 MERCIER DidierM201:25:26COURIR A CUSSET
38 CHAMBAS RobertM301:25:28
39 DESJARDIN MarcM201:25:32
40 BARTHELEMY RichardM101:25:48
41 DOZOLME LaurentM201:26:02FRATERNELLE
42 MOINE MikaelM101:26:02LETRACEURS
43 TIPLE AurelienSE01:26:25
44 TRINCAL GeraldM101:26:50
45 LAURENT ArnaudM101:27:10USA TRIATHLON
46 PERA DavidM201:27:10TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
47 ISSARD MauriceM301:27:56F S G
48 MAGNIER DenisSE01:28:07
49 MONCE BertrandM301:28:28
50 POUZAT AdrienSE01:28:30
51 BERAUD JacquesM201:28:38ASTT
52 PEREZ RolandSE01:29:05FOOTING VICHY
53 LAUSSAC FredericM201:29:15COOL RAOUL
54 COURTADE PhillippeM201:29:37
55 ROUMIGUIER GuillaumeSE01:29:47
56 IZOULET MaximeSE01:29:58
57 DUPAYAGE JacquesM201:30:15FRATERNELLE
58 CAMPUS JacquesM401:30:20
59 COULOUMY DidierM301:30:21
60 COELHO NicolasSE01:30:49ATHLERUNNING AUBIERE
61 MESTRE MaximeSE01:30:56
62 TISSERAND XavierSE01:30:56ASTT
63 MOREL FabriceM101:33:17
64 LAIR StephaneM201:33:17
65 BARDOT Jean-baptisteSE01:33:40TRAIL TEAM GAULOIS TTGTRAIL TEAM GAULOIS TTG
66 DESANGES MayeulSE01:33:40
67 PASDELOUP SylvainSE01:37:16TEAM RAIDLIGHTTEAM RAIDLIGHT
68 ROURRE SebastienSE01:37:35
69 LAURENT HenriM201:38:42
70 CHAMPROUX Jean pierreM201:38:43
71 PYTELEWSKI ChristopheM101:39:16
72 FRADETAL RomainSE01:39:42ASTT
73 DOUET PhillippeM101:42:45
74 CHABOSSON Jean jacquesM301:49:20COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
75 BRUNOT AlainM301:49:20COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
76 FRAISE RemiSE01:49:22
77 MALLET GaetanSE01:49:23AS ROMAGNATAS ROMAGNAT

¬© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés