445 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRES Louis | ES | 00:23:36 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
2 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:23:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | MICHEL Louis | JU | 00:23:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
4 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:24:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
5 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:24:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | NATUR RUNNING | |
6 | LEGAT Samuel | JU | 00:24:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
7 | ESPEJO Remi | SE | 00:24:28 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | ||
8 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:24:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
9 | VAZ Hugo | SE | 00:24:29 | US BERRY | US BERRY | |
10 | QUEVAL Clement | SE | 00:24:30 | RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND | ||
11 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:24:40 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
12 | VANNSON Charles | SE | 00:24:40 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | ||
13 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:24:42 | DECATHLON LE PUY | ||
14 | BAY Guillaume | SE | 00:24:45 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
15 | LIFFAUD Quentin | SE | 00:24:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
16 | DUREUIL Gael | SE | 00:25:05 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
17 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 00:25:19 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | SL PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME | |
18 | BEYSSAC Florian | SE | 00:25:22 | |||
19 | BARRY Amadou | JU | 00:25:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
20 | BOUACHMIR Othman | JU | 00:25:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
21 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:25:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
22 | SANIAL Noel | M2 | 00:25:55 | |||
23 | TCHABOURINE Severin | M0 | 00:26:06 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
24 | CHABANEL Gaspard | CA | 00:26:10 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
25 | LUQUET Julien | M0 | 00:26:20 | VICHY TRIATHLON | ||
26 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:26:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | COLLARD Yannick | SE | 00:26:27 | |||
28 | LASHERME David | M1 | 00:26:28 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
29 | VIDAL Lucas | SE | 00:26:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
30 | LAVERNHE Pierre | M0 | 00:26:37 | AS MONTFERRAND | ASM ATHLETISME | |
31 | BERT Sam | JU | 00:26:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
32 | PRAT Maxime | ES | 00:26:56 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
33 | OUTIN Pierre | M2 | 00:26:59 | |||
34 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:27:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
35 | BOUQUET Yann | JU | 00:27:04 | |||
36 | BEGON Anne sophie | SE | 00:27:06 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | BEN RUN | |
37 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:27:14 | |||
38 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | M0 | 00:27:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
39 | VOLLE Nils | JU | 00:27:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
40 | JACQUEMOND Alexis | SE | 00:27:17 | |||
41 | ROMEUF Jonathan | M0 | 00:27:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
42 | CHASTANG Julien | M1 | 00:27:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
43 | SAVEL Julian | JU | 00:27:26 | |||
44 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:27:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
45 | DAURELLE Tony | M2 | 00:27:41 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
46 | SABLAYROLLES Bertrand | M2 | 00:27:50 | ESPERANCE CEYRAT ATHLE | ||
47 | LACOSTE Joris | SE | 00:28:01 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
48 | LONJON Pierre-jean | M0 | 00:28:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
49 | CHOUZET Nicolas | M0 | 00:28:06 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
50 | BENEZIT Philippe | M4 | 00:28:17 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
51 | ASTIER Francois | M1 | 00:28:19 | |||
52 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M2 | 00:28:23 | |||
53 | GRANGER Thierry | M2 | 00:28:24 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
54 | BERT Emma | ES | 00:28:28 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
55 | CHARTOIRE Julien | M1 | 00:28:29 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
56 | MICHEL Lino | CA | 00:28:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
57 | PRAT Corentin | SE | 00:28:43 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
58 | SERRE Jean-yves | M3 | 00:28:48 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | COACH JEANJEAN COM | |
59 | GIROUD Etienne | SE | 00:28:52 | |||
60 | DUBOIS Serge | M4 | 00:28:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
61 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:28:57 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
62 | MALEYSSON Laurie | SE | 00:29:08 | Velay Athletisme | ||
63 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:29:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
64 | COURTEIX Jordan | ES | 00:29:14 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
65 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:29:15 | |||
66 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | M0 | 00:29:19 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
67 | LOUCHE Romain | SE | 00:29:31 | LANGOGNE TRIATHLON | ||
68 | GUERET Marine | JU | 00:29:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VA | |
69 | MOULERGUE Florent | M0 | 00:29:50 | LE BOBAR | ||
70 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 00:29:50 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
71 | SIVIER Thomas | ES | 00:29:51 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
72 | DA ROCHA Laurent | M4 | 00:29:57 | |||
73 | MAYER Etienne | SE | 00:30:00 | |||
74 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:30:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
75 | MORIN Thomas | M0 | 00:30:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
76 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M2 | 00:30:07 | |||
77 | ARSAC Thomas | M0 | 00:30:13 | |||
78 | GUERET Corentin | CA | 00:30:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VA | |
79 | SCHUTZ Antonin | M3 | 00:30:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
80 | FRERY Christophe | M3 | 00:30:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
81 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | M1 | 00:30:58 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
82 | REYNAUD Benjamin | M0 | 00:30:59 | |||
83 | ALIX Clement | SE | 00:30:59 | |||
84 | MAREY Didier | SE | 00:31:03 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
85 | WIENCZEK Antoine | SE | 00:31:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
86 | CLEMENCON Jean-luc | M1 | 00:31:19 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
87 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:31:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
88 | CHANDES Sebastien | M2 | 00:31:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
89 | BEST Stephane | M2 | 00:31:26 | LE SOURIRE D ANTOINE | ||
90 | PASQUIER Eric | SE | 00:31:26 | |||
91 | FILAIRE Florian | SE | 00:31:39 | |||
92 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M2 | 00:31:44 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
93 | GAILLARD Coralie | SE | 00:31:48 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
94 | LASHERME David alexandre | M0 | 00:31:49 | |||
95 | VERDUN Jean-francois | M0 | 00:31:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
96 | LEOTIER David | M0 | 00:31:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
97 | FAYET Arnaud | M0 | 00:31:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
98 | FRAISSE Patrice | M2 | 00:31:57 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
99 | ROLLAND Louison | ES | 00:31:57 | |||
100 | ENJOLRAS Yann | SE | 00:31:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
101 | BARBIER Remy | SE | 00:31:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
102 | ALLEMAND Mattis | ES | 00:31:58 | |||
103 | PEYRARD Pauline | SE | 00:31:58 | |||
104 | MARCHEPOIL Franck | M2 | 00:31:59 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
105 | BENOIT Eric | M3 | 00:32:04 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
106 | DURAND Sylvain | M1 | 00:32:12 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
107 | VIDAL Raphael | M2 | 00:32:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
108 | DAGAND David | M2 | 00:32:30 | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | |
109 | JALADE Fred | M2 | 00:32:34 | Les Foulees Saint Germais | ||
110 | COSSO Enzo | M1 | 00:32:36 | SALON LAFAYETTE | ||
111 | GRANGEON Virginie | M0 | 00:32:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | MSP DU PENSIO | |
112 | BOUDOUSSIER Marvin | SE | 00:32:55 | |||
113 | JARRY Jonathan | M0 | 00:32:57 | |||
114 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:33:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
115 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 00:33:08 | |||
116 | BERNARD Julia | ES | 00:33:11 | STADE CLERMONTOIS | ||
117 | BOUET Lionel | M3 | 00:33:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
118 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:33:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
119 | RETAILLEAU Alexandre | SE | 00:33:15 | VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE | ||
120 | NICOLAS Stephane | M3 | 00:33:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
121 | BLANDIN Lijalem | JU | 00:33:21 | |||
122 | CHABANEL Laurence | M2 | 00:33:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | STAMBOULI | |
123 | FILAIRE Joelle | M6 | 00:33:30 | JOGGING 43 | 43004 | |
124 | BOUDRE Frederic | M2 | 00:33:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
125 | BERNARDEAU Victor | SE | 00:33:34 | |||
126 | SAMBADE Franck | M0 | 00:33:40 | VOTRE CLUB | LEMPDES TRIATHLON 63 | |
127 | ALLIRAND Theo | JU | 00:33:41 | |||
128 | KOROTCHANSKY Raphaelle | SE | 00:33:46 | Velay Athletisme | ||
129 | LOISON Vincent | M1 | 00:33:47 | |||
130 | PENNANT Eric | M0 | 00:33:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
131 | BENAT Marie | M0 | 00:33:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
132 | GARRIER Simon | SE | 00:34:02 | JUST TRAIL | ||
133 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 00:34:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 | |
134 | FURCY Jules | SE | 00:34:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
135 | LONJON Vincent | M3 | 00:34:07 | |||
136 | PARADIS Nathalie | M3 | 00:34:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
137 | CHOYAT Nadege | M0 | 00:34:13 | |||
138 | FREUSSE Jean philippe | M2 | 00:34:14 | Velay Athletisme | ||
139 | COUSTON Marine | SE | 00:34:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
140 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:34:26 | |||
141 | GAZET Philippe | M2 | 00:34:31 | |||
142 | BELIN Mathieu | CA | 00:34:31 | |||
143 | BERT Sacha | CA | 00:34:31 | UC LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
144 | BARRET Zack | CA | 00:34:32 | |||
145 | SIVIER Vincent | M3 | 00:34:33 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
146 | FRANCE Juliette | SE | 00:34:41 | |||
147 | MAURY Mathis | SE | 00:34:42 | |||
148 | GODIN Eric | M4 | 00:34:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS | |
149 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:34:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
150 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:35:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
151 | COFFY Charlene | SE | 00:35:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
152 | KAHALOUN Hassan | M3 | 00:35:10 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
153 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 00:35:12 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
154 | BOISSIERES Nathalie | M0 | 00:35:35 | VOTRE CLUB | ||
155 | DEFOUR Claudie | M1 | 00:35:43 | |||
156 | MARIN Camille | CA | 00:35:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
157 | ROBERT Romane | CA | 00:35:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
158 | GARCIA CLEMENCON Eliette | SE | 00:35:51 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
159 | GOSSELIN Dimitry | SE | 00:35:52 | LANDOS | ||
160 | PETIT Anthony | SE | 00:36:11 | |||
161 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 00:36:14 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
162 | LESKO Sandra | M0 | 00:36:15 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
163 | FIZE Laurent | M3 | 00:36:17 | |||
164 | BRACONNOT Cyril | M2 | 00:36:24 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
165 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M4 | 00:36:31 | |||
166 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:36:31 | TEAM JEANJEAN | ||
167 | JAMOND Johan | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
168 | FOURCADE Romaric | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
169 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:36:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
170 | NEEL Kevin | SE | 00:36:42 | |||
171 | GROS ARNAUDON Aline | M0 | 00:36:47 | Team Saint Vidal | ||
172 | SOLVIGNON Karine | M2 | 00:36:48 | |||
173 | SOLVIGNON Eric | M2 | 00:36:48 | |||
174 | BARIOZ Benoit | M0 | 00:36:58 | |||
175 | BOUTHEON Kevin | SE | 00:37:05 | |||
176 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 00:37:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
177 | NOLHAC Sebastien | M3 | 00:37:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
178 | PUNS Franck | M2 | 00:37:23 | |||
179 | BOYER-COFFY Laurence | M3 | 00:37:24 | |||
180 | MURU Hugo | ES | 00:37:28 | |||
181 | MARTIN Thierry | M3 | 00:37:34 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
182 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M4 | 00:37:35 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
183 | REYMOND Violeine | SE | 00:37:41 | |||
184 | FILAIRE Eva | ES | 00:37:43 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | ||
185 | MOREL Thibault | SE | 00:37:47 | |||
186 | JEAN Philippe | M4 | 00:37:49 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
187 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M5 | 00:37:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
188 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M3 | 00:38:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
189 | BENETIERE Elodie | SE | 00:38:10 | |||
190 | GARNIER Agathe | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
191 | MALARTRE Julia | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
192 | BELLUT Christian | M7 | 00:38:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
193 | GRANGER Patrice | M3 | 00:38:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
194 | PRIVAT Fred | M2 | 00:38:21 | |||
195 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:38:25 | |||
196 | BOUDOUSSIER Melanie | SE | 00:38:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
197 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:38:40 | |||
198 | SIMON Romain | M0 | 00:38:40 | LE LOFT | ||
199 | FOURNET Marine | SE | 00:39:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
200 | MARIN Raphael | M1 | 00:39:07 | |||
201 | CHAUDIER Clarisse | SE | 00:39:07 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
202 | VALOUR Alison | SE | 00:39:08 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
203 | GIRARD Tiphaine | SE | 00:39:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
204 | BAQUEY Nicolas | M2 | 00:39:17 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
205 | ROCHE Olivier | M1 | 00:39:22 | |||
206 | FERRATON Stephanie | M3 | 00:39:23 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
207 | CRESPY Ardrien | SE | 00:39:31 | |||
208 | BELLEDENT Xavier | SE | 00:39:31 | |||
209 | CHAUVET Lisa | CA | 00:39:52 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
210 | AUTIN Yanis | CA | 00:39:52 | |||
211 | RANCON Chloe | ES | 00:39:58 | |||
212 | BILLIET Tanguy | SE | 00:40:10 | |||
213 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:40:15 | |||
214 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:40:16 | |||
215 | BJELCEVIC Julie | M0 | 00:40:19 | |||
216 | BEYSSAC Antoine | SE | 00:40:29 | |||
217 | MARTEL Justine | SE | 00:40:30 | |||
218 | MONNIER Coralie | SE | 00:40:39 | |||
219 | VASSY Marion | SE | 00:40:47 | |||
220 | ALLEGRE-CARTIER Gregory | SE | 00:41:12 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
221 | ALLEMAND Clara | SE | 00:41:27 | |||
222 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M1 | 00:41:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
223 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M2 | 00:41:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
224 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | M1 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
225 | TRIOLAIRE Stephane | M2 | 00:41:32 | |||
226 | MOULIN Severine | M1 | 00:41:32 | |||
227 | FARGETTE Frederic | M2 | 00:41:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
228 | LYONNET Quentin | SE | 00:41:33 | |||
229 | FAYOLLE Camille | SE | 00:41:33 | |||
230 | LAPALUS Manon | CA | 00:41:48 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
231 | BRUSTEL Pierre-yves | M0 | 00:41:52 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
232 | CHARPENTIER Agathe | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
233 | FOURNET Betty | SE | 00:42:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
234 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 00:42:03 | |||
235 | BARRET Guillaume | M1 | 00:42:09 | |||
236 | REDON Pierre-jean | M2 | 00:42:10 | ESPACES ET COURSES | ||
237 | REDON Rachel | M2 | 00:42:12 | ESPACES ET COURSES | ||
238 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:42:23 | LE LOFT | ||
239 | HUGON Mary | M0 | 00:42:23 | |||
240 | LAVAL Christophe | M3 | 00:42:26 | |||
241 | GAUTHIER Luc | SE | 00:42:26 | |||
242 | MARECHAL Romane | SE | 00:42:28 | |||
243 | ARMAND Michel | M6 | 00:42:30 | |||
244 | LAURENT Bernadette | M4 | 00:42:33 | |||
245 | BERNARD Beatrice | M4 | 00:42:34 | |||
246 | DA COSTA MAIA Eva | JU | 00:42:44 | |||
247 | SANTOS Jose | M2 | 00:42:45 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
248 | LIMAGNE Valerie | M4 | 00:42:47 | |||
249 | CUOQ Marie-cecile | M3 | 00:42:48 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
250 | BOUTHEON Laurie | SE | 00:42:56 | |||
251 | BOUCHERON Pierre | SE | 00:43:08 | BOUGNAT | ||
252 | LABROSSE Anthony | SE | 00:43:10 | |||
253 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:43:13 | |||
254 | DESROCHES Julie | SE | 00:43:14 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
255 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 00:43:15 | |||
256 | GUISLAIN Hermine | SE | 00:43:23 | |||
257 | CUOQ Maryline | M2 | 00:43:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
258 | OLLIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:43:23 | |||
259 | GAGNE Anaelle | SE | 00:43:24 | |||
260 | CORNUT Alain | M5 | 00:43:28 | |||
261 | BILLIET Evelyne | M2 | 00:43:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
262 | VALLA Melissa | SE | 00:43:29 | |||
263 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 00:43:51 | |||
264 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 00:43:52 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
265 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:43:52 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
266 | GENTES Florent | SE | 00:43:52 | |||
267 | FREJAVILLE Laurent | M0 | 00:43:55 | |||
268 | AFONSO Lionel | M1 | 00:43:55 | |||
269 | AFONSO Amandine | M0 | 00:43:56 | |||
270 | VERDIER Marie-pierre | M4 | 00:44:17 | |||
271 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 00:44:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
272 | ROUCHON John | SE | 00:44:21 | |||
273 | DUDU Anthony | SE | 00:44:33 | |||
274 | ALEX Emeline | SE | 00:44:36 | CHRONOPUCES | ||
275 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:44:37 | |||
276 | GUILLAT Pauline | SE | 00:44:38 | |||
277 | GAULTIER Maxime | SE | 00:44:57 | |||
278 | BIZOUERNE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:44:59 | |||
279 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | M0 | 00:44:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
280 | DURSAPT Emilie | M1 | 00:44:59 | Les Foulees de Saint Germain | ||
281 | POUDEVIGNE Emilie | M1 | 00:45:00 | |||
282 | DURR Axelle | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
283 | VICTOIRE Sophie | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
284 | MARTIGNAGO Chiara | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
285 | BARNIER Laurent | M4 | 00:45:10 | |||
286 | ROUX Lea | SE | 00:45:17 | |||
287 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 00:45:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
288 | BOUTHEON Alain | M4 | 00:45:25 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
289 | REGNIER Thomas | M0 | 00:45:27 | |||
290 | BRENAS Francois | M6 | 00:45:28 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
291 | MUGUET Gwenaelle | SE | 00:45:41 | |||
292 | PIERQUIN Christine | M4 | 00:45:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
293 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 00:45:43 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
294 | FALGON Solange | M5 | 00:45:44 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
295 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:45:45 | |||
296 | BERGERON Estelle | M1 | 00:45:52 | TEAM TRAIL43 | ||
297 | COSTE Felix | JU | 00:45:52 | |||
298 | FARGEOT Corentin | SE | 00:45:52 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
299 | EXBRAXAT Jules | SE | 00:45:53 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
300 | ROUX Pierre | JU | 00:45:54 | |||
301 | TALOBRE Marie | M0 | 00:45:55 | |||
302 | FOURNIER Gilles | M4 | 00:45:56 | |||
303 | ROUSSON Martine | M3 | 00:45:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
304 | CHABRIER Alban | JU | 00:45:58 | |||
305 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
306 | RENARD Juliette | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
307 | NAVARRO Michel | M6 | 00:46:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
308 | MASCLAUX Joelle | M6 | 00:46:19 | |||
309 | ARMAND Genevieve | M5 | 00:46:20 | |||
310 | LIOGIER Christophe | M3 | 00:46:27 | |||
311 | GARNIER Thierry | M2 | 00:46:29 | |||
312 | PETIT Christian | M3 | 00:46:35 | |||
313 | ROUX Annabelle | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
314 | PETIT Celia | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
315 | COLOMBET Sandra | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
316 | PONCET Edith | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
317 | ARCHER Aurelie | M0 | 00:46:41 | |||
318 | REY Carole | M1 | 00:46:44 | |||
319 | REY Guillaume | M1 | 00:46:44 | |||
320 | TALOBRE Agnes | M1 | 00:46:47 | |||
321 | TOBIA Lena | ES | 00:47:16 | |||
322 | CUNY Karine | M2 | 00:47:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
323 | GARNIER Severine | M2 | 00:47:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
324 | DEBARD Veronique | M3 | 00:47:21 | |||
325 | KAMINSKI Gaelle | M0 | 00:47:25 | |||
326 | MASSON Mylene | M0 | 00:47:25 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
327 | PETIT Charlotte | SE | 00:47:25 | TEAM B | ||
328 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM B | ||
329 | FAYET DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:47:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | TEAM B | |
330 | CHABOT Chantal | M6 | 00:47:26 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
331 | MARTEL Pascaline | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ||
332 | BORIE Gilles | M5 | 00:47:32 | FITRUNSPORTS-AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
333 | PIRES Romain | SE | 00:47:39 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
334 | DELESSERT Claudia | SE | 00:47:55 | |||
335 | FAILLY Clement | M1 | 00:47:57 | MACIF / MARCHES DE FRANCE | MACIF ADPI / BIGWOOD SPORT | |
336 | ASTIER Romain | M1 | 00:48:07 | |||
337 | MOULIN Marlene | M1 | 00:48:08 | |||
338 | BESSET Audrey | SE | 00:48:11 | |||
339 | LAGER Denis | M5 | 00:48:20 | |||
340 | GRENIER Marine | SE | 00:48:20 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
341 | MEKHALDI Jordan | M0 | 00:48:21 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
342 | GRENIER Thomas | SE | 00:48:22 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
343 | MEJEAN Dimitri | SE | 00:48:22 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
344 | PETIT Anais | SE | 00:48:23 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
345 | WESOLY Renaud | M0 | 00:48:27 | |||
346 | MASSIN Baptiste | M0 | 00:48:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | OU EST CHARLIE | |
347 | ALVES Izilda | M3 | 00:48:29 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
348 | CHAPUT Florence | M3 | 00:48:29 | |||
349 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:48:29 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
350 | LACOMBE Jessica | M0 | 00:48:29 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
351 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 00:48:29 | |||
352 | CHATELIN Martine | M1 | 00:48:29 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
353 | GIMBERT Corinne | M2 | 00:48:30 | OU EST CHARLIE | ||
354 | DUSART Coline | SE | 00:48:32 | |||
355 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Fanny | M1 | 00:48:33 | |||
356 | VALHORGUE Colette | M5 | 00:48:40 | |||
357 | DEMARS Lou | CA | 00:48:48 | |||
358 | NOZIERE Lucile | CA | 00:48:51 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
359 | GIRE Guillaume | M0 | 00:48:51 | |||
360 | DRAGONE Lucas | CA | 00:48:51 | |||
361 | CEYSSON Aurore | SE | 00:48:52 | |||
362 | AGUDELO Maria | SE | 00:49:15 | |||
363 | SAVRE Claire | M0 | 00:49:16 | |||
364 | BERNARD Myriam | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
365 | MARGERIT Angelique | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
366 | GRIGORESCO Catherine | M6 | 00:49:50 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
367 | ANTHOUARD Stephanie | M3 | 00:50:00 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
368 | JONGIT Joelle | M5 | 00:50:00 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
369 | ANGLADE Thomas | M0 | 00:50:14 | |||
370 | DELMAS Benjamin | M0 | 00:50:17 | |||
371 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:50:19 | L5 | ||
372 | MAURIN SANTOS Marielle | M2 | 00:50:23 | |||
373 | AVONT Marine | SE | 00:50:53 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
374 | AKRIM Karima | M2 | 00:50:55 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
375 | COULOMB Fanny | SE | 00:51:11 | |||
376 | BERNARD Aurelie | M1 | 00:51:17 | |||
377 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | M0 | 00:51:17 | |||
378 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M2 | 00:51:17 | |||
379 | MAGALIE Morel | M0 | 00:51:18 | |||
380 | BRUN Estelle | M2 | 00:51:19 | |||
381 | BRUCHET Laura | SE | 00:51:19 | |||
382 | ENJOLRAS Yves | M7 | 00:51:25 | |||
383 | FRAISSENON Julie | SE | 00:51:28 | |||
384 | BLACHON Amelie | SE | 00:51:40 | |||
385 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M5 | 00:52:01 | FFEPGV | ||
386 | PERRE Francois | M5 | 00:52:12 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
387 | AZEMARD Christine | M1 | 00:52:15 | SAPEUR POMPIER VOREY | ||
388 | PELISSIER Fabien | M0 | 00:52:16 | SAPEURS POMPIERS VOREY | ||
389 | PIROIR Eric | M2 | 00:52:16 | SPORTS POMPIERS VOREY | ||
390 | OLIVIER Gaetan | ES | 00:52:16 | |||
391 | ROUSSET Hugo | JU | 00:52:17 | |||
392 | MOOTE Aline | M3 | 00:52:32 | |||
393 | MOOTE Jean-claude | M2 | 00:52:32 | |||
394 | GRAIL Anne | M1 | 00:52:35 | |||
395 | BONNET Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
396 | TEYSSONNEYRE Arnaud | SE | 00:52:36 | LES VENTRES ROUGE | ||
397 | BOURNOT Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
398 | VIALLET Edith | SE | 00:52:37 | |||
399 | GARNIER Pascale | M5 | 00:52:43 | |||
400 | CHARBONNIER Christine | M5 | 00:52:44 | |||
401 | PORTAL Nathalie | M3 | 00:52:48 | |||
402 | DELOLME Angelique | SE | 00:52:48 | |||
403 | FAYET Patrick | M6 | 00:52:48 | |||
404 | COLLANGE Juliette | SE | 00:52:49 | |||
405 | VEY David | M0 | 00:52:57 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
406 | MASCLAUX Laetitia | M0 | 00:52:59 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
407 | CHAPUIS Camille | SE | 00:52:59 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
408 | BOUSSIT Jean-francois | M3 | 00:53:00 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
409 | BAY Julien | M1 | 00:53:00 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
410 | VEY Anne-solene | M0 | 00:53:00 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
411 | GARNIER Geoffrey | M0 | 00:53:01 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
412 | BOST Sandrine | M2 | 00:53:02 | |||
413 | SAMARD Franck | M3 | 00:53:02 | |||
414 | LE DUC Ophelie | M0 | 00:53:02 | |||
415 | ORIOL Gregory | M0 | 00:53:03 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
416 | BRUYERE Benjamin | M0 | 00:53:03 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
417 | ASTIER Christophe | M3 | 00:53:03 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
418 | BOULON Alexandrine | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
419 | TONARELLI Elise | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
420 | CETTE Eric | M3 | 00:53:11 | |||
421 | CHABRET Frederique | M1 | 00:53:12 | |||
422 | MOULIN Melanie | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
423 | FAURE Justine | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
424 | GARNIER Justine | SE | 00:54:21 | |||
425 | REGNIER Antoine | SE | 00:54:48 | |||
426 | CHARRAS Audrey | M0 | 00:54:50 | BAPTISTE MASSIN | ||
427 | VALOUR Philippe | M4 | 00:54:51 | |||
428 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 00:54:52 | |||
429 | PORTE Chala | M2 | 00:55:04 | COACHJEAN JEAN LESYEUXDUCOEUR | ||
430 | CAMPOY Barbara | M1 | 00:55:05 | COACH JEANJEAN COM | ||
431 | CAPDEVILLE Emmanuelle | M3 | 00:55:46 | |||
432 | FOROT Betty | M5 | 00:56:03 | |||
433 | FOROT Camille | SE | 00:56:04 | |||
434 | ANCETTE Mathilde | SE | 00:56:05 | |||
435 | LAUREAU Amanda | SE | 00:56:55 | |||
436 | ESBELIN Julia | M1 | 00:57:33 | |||
437 | ESBELIN Pauline | M0 | 00:57:33 | |||
438 | BOUDIGNON Marie-elise | M5 | 00:58:32 | |||
439 | JAMOND Francoise | M5 | 00:58:33 | |||
440 | CRESPY Anne-sophie | SE | 01:01:08 | |||
441 | PEYRON Christophe | M0 | 01:01:09 | SAPEUR POMPIERS DE CAYRES | ||
442 | VIALLA Pascal | M4 | 01:01:10 | SAPEUR POMPIER CAYRES | ||
443 | ROUGIER Emilie | M0 | 01:01:12 | |||
444 | PIALAT Ronan | ES | 01:01:52 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | ||
445 | CEYTE Tommy | SE | 01:01:52 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |