332 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOULD Florian | SE | 00:58:24 | PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU | |
2 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:59:18 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
3 | MEUNIER Thibaud | SE | 00:59:43 | TWINNER SPORT IN LOVE | |
4 | LAGNIET Lois | SE | 01:00:01 | BSH | ENDURANCE SHOP |
5 | BENOIT Marc | SE | 01:00:41 | ||
6 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 01:04:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
7 | MATTRAND David | SE | 01:06:46 | ||
8 | MARIONNEAU Antoine | SE | 01:06:58 | TRI AVENTURE | |
9 | ESPAGNON Pierre jean | SE | 01:07:01 | ||
10 | PEILLON Sebastien | SE | 01:07:33 | ||
11 | THEILLIERE Stephane | SE | 01:07:34 | ||
12 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 01:07:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | PAULET Terry | SE | 01:07:57 | ||
14 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 01:08:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | DUMOND Ludovic | SE | 01:08:19 | ||
16 | PASSILLY Alban | SE | 01:09:06 | ||
17 | MOTTER Louis | SE | 01:09:09 | ||
18 | JULIEN Cedric | SE | 01:10:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
19 | SABY Pierre | SE | 01:10:39 | ||
20 | DELOLME Jeremy | SE | 01:11:28 | ||
21 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 01:11:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
22 | MIRAMAND Gerald | SE | 01:12:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
23 | ASTIC Nicolas | SE | 01:12:46 | ||
24 | FERREOL Damien | SE | 01:13:19 | ||
25 | HUTEAU Cedric | SE | 01:14:02 | ||
26 | TRABUT Mickael | SE | 01:14:45 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
27 | LAGER Pierre | SE | 01:14:54 | ||
28 | JOURJON Julien | SE | 01:15:00 | FOHP | |
29 | MATTRAND Julien | SE | 01:15:18 | ||
30 | NEEL Luka | SE | 01:15:28 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CHAMBERY | |
31 | ARNAUD Cyril | SE | 01:15:37 | ||
32 | MONATTE Yann | SE | 01:15:39 | ||
33 | DELOLME Julien | SE | 01:16:38 | ||
34 | MASCLAUX Francois | SE | 01:17:38 | ||
1 | GENTES Camille | SE | 01:17:45 | ||
35 | LAURENT Alexandre | SE | 01:18:21 | ||
36 | DESAGES Guillaume | SE | 01:18:49 | ||
2 | MENEGAUX Christelle | SE | 01:18:58 | ||
37 | BERNARD Julien | SE | 01:20:18 | ||
3 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 01:20:47 | ||
38 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 01:21:10 | ||
39 | RICHARD Arnaud | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
40 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 01:21:15 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
41 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 01:21:26 | ||
42 | MACHABERT Fred | SE | 01:21:40 | LAPINS | |
43 | BERTHOIX Fabien | SE | 01:21:54 | LIMOGES ATHLE | |
44 | MATTRAND Sylvain | SE | 01:22:08 | ||
45 | HAON Alexis | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
46 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 01:22:25 | ||
47 | FONLUPT Julien | SE | 01:22:46 | ||
48 | MECHINEAU Willy | SE | 01:23:08 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
49 | REQUENA Richard | SE | 01:23:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
50 | COCHOIS Aurelien | SE | 01:23:36 | ||
51 | SARTRE Anselme | SE | 01:23:56 | ||
52 | THIOLIERE Jean yves | SE | 01:24:15 | USN | |
53 | USSON Sebastien | SE | 01:24:20 | ||
54 | FALCON Romain | SE | 01:24:49 | ||
55 | LIMOUSIN Nicolas | SE | 01:24:52 | ||
56 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:25:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
57 | ROCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:25:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
58 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 01:25:37 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
59 | LAFFONT Romain | SE | 01:26:02 | ||
4 | BAYON Lucie | SE | 01:26:24 | ||
5 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 01:26:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
60 | SUC Julien | SE | 01:26:45 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
6 | ARNAUD Severine | SE | 01:27:02 | ||
61 | BAYLE Herve | SE | 01:27:20 | ||
7 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 01:27:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
62 | ZIELINSKI Martin | SE | 01:27:46 | ||
63 | GUERET Icham | SE | 01:28:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 01:28:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
9 | PELISSIER Isabelle | SE | 01:28:23 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
64 | DA COSTA PEREIRA Filipe | SE | 01:28:29 | ||
65 | ROCHER Julien | SE | 01:28:47 | ||
66 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 01:29:10 | ||
67 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 01:29:26 | ||
68 | GODARD Mickael | SE | 01:29:52 | ||
10 | BOUCHET Ingrid | SE | 01:30:28 | PPV | |
69 | ESCOFFIER Franck | SE | 01:30:29 | BAZOOM TEAM | |
11 | SAVEL Emilie | SE | 01:30:43 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
70 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | SE | 01:31:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
71 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 01:31:33 | ||
12 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 01:33:27 | ||
13 | VENET Emilie | SE | 01:33:43 | ||
14 | COURBON Aurelie | SE | 01:34:05 | ||
72 | ROBERT Yvan | SE | 01:34:05 | ||
73 | GALLIEN Cyril | SE | 01:34:26 | ||
74 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:34:28 | ||
15 | MOULIN Solene | SE | 01:34:31 | ||
75 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:34:46 | ||
16 | BAYLE Morgane | SE | 01:36:05 | ||
17 | FABRE Corinne | SE | 01:36:09 | CSN | |
18 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:36:10 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
19 | PONCET Anne | SE | 01:36:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
76 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 01:37:50 | ||
20 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 01:38:11 | ||
77 | ALARCON Fabien | SE | 01:38:12 | ||
21 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:38:17 | ||
22 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 01:38:17 | ||
23 | SOLVIGNON Severine | SE | 01:38:42 | ||
78 | EXBRAYAT Julien | SE | 01:39:02 | ||
79 | DANET Jeremy | SE | 01:39:19 | ||
80 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:39:43 | ||
24 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 01:39:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | LACROIX Elsa | SE | 01:40:18 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
81 | FRADET Thibaut | SE | 01:40:23 | ||
82 | CHAPON Marc | SE | 01:40:31 | ||
26 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 01:40:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
27 | MORIN Lucie | SE | 01:41:03 | ||
83 | DUPEYRON Yohan | SE | 01:41:41 | ||
84 | PHILIPPE Lucky | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
28 | JOUVE Stephanie | SE | 01:43:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
29 | DUGUA Nadine | SE | 01:43:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
30 | MANIFACIER Melissa | SE | 01:43:58 | ||
85 | HOUZIAUX Thomas | SE | 01:44:17 | ||
86 | GARAIX Thierry | SE | 01:44:28 | ||
31 | DESVIGNES Violaine | SE | 01:44:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 01:44:56 | ||
33 | CHABRIER Marie | SE | 01:45:27 | ||
34 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:45:29 | ||
35 | BERNARD Pauline | SE | 01:45:30 | ||
36 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 01:45:32 | ||
37 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 01:45:50 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
38 | DUNIS Cecile | SE | 01:45:58 | ||
39 | CHASSAGNE Fanette | SE | 01:46:15 | ||
87 | RICHIER Vincent | SE | 01:48:39 | ||
40 | OLLIER Laurie | SE | 01:49:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
88 | BREUIL Xavier | SE | 01:50:24 | ||
41 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 01:50:29 | ||
89 | SCHEMBRI Thomas | SE | 01:51:57 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
42 | TARDY Chloe | SE | 01:54:19 | ||
43 | RACHER Marie anne | SE | 01:54:19 | CA VILLEVAVE TRIATHLON | |
90 | RACHER Romain | SE | 01:54:19 | CAV TRI | |
91 | VILISQUES Florent | SE | 01:54:20 | ||
44 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 01:55:54 | ||
45 | KLAUS Jitka | SE | 01:57:12 | ||
46 | LACOMBE Claire | SE | 01:58:28 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
47 | PACALON Emilie | SE | 01:58:53 | ||
48 | CHARGROS Laetitia | SE | 01:58:53 | ||
49 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 01:59:33 |