219 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYER Fanelie | ES | 00:54:05 | ACSM | ||
2 | ROUPIE Laurine | CA | 00:56:49 | ACSM | ||
3 | ROUPIE Nathalie | M2 | 00:57:59 | ACSM | ||
4 | PARADIS Nathalie | M3 | 00:58:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
5 | CHOMAT Nadege | M0 | 00:59:12 | ASM SAINT ETIENNE | ||
6 | CHOMETON Anne-sophie | SE | 01:00:51 | |||
7 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M2 | 01:02:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
8 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | M0 | 01:04:33 | FIT RUN SPORTS | ||
9 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 01:04:33 | FIT RUN SPORTS | ||
10 | CHANAL Anne-laure | M0 | 01:05:54 | |||
11 | GROS ARNAUDON Aline | M0 | 01:06:41 | TEAM ST VIDAL | ||
12 | GELLERT Nhuilane | SE | 01:07:03 | |||
13 | FOURNEL Geraldine | SE | 01:07:30 | |||
14 | BOUVIER Nathalie | M3 | 01:08:33 | |||
15 | MASSET Elodie | M0 | 01:09:26 | |||
16 | CHENET Severine | M1 | 01:09:28 | |||
17 | CELLE Evelyne | M2 | 01:09:31 | |||
18 | VARAGNAT Nicole | M2 | 01:09:45 | |||
19 | FUVELLE Rachel | M0 | 01:09:48 | |||
20 | ARNAUD Marie | M0 | 01:09:53 | |||
21 | EGEA Caroline | M1 | 01:10:08 | |||
22 | REGNIER Nelly | SE | 01:10:10 | |||
23 | MASSON Ingrid | M2 | 01:10:13 | |||
24 | VAILLANT Claire | M1 | 01:10:16 | |||
25 | BAREL Audrey | M1 | 01:11:08 | |||
26 | MONTCHALIN Angelique | M0 | 01:11:31 | |||
27 | BOIS Sophie | M0 | 01:12:17 | |||
28 | FAYOLLE Justine | SE | 01:12:40 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
29 | FOURNEL Christelle | M3 | 01:13:06 | |||
30 | RAPPILLARD Geraldine | M1 | 01:13:26 | |||
31 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:13:27 | |||
32 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:13:28 | FIT RUN SPORTS | ||
33 | BARROUX Stephanie | M0 | 01:14:38 | |||
34 | FAYOLLE Beatrice | M4 | 01:14:47 | |||
35 | AMADIEU Marina | SE | 01:15:06 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
36 | CHOMETON Sonia | SE | 01:15:31 | |||
37 | CHAMBEFAURE Sandra | M0 | 01:15:35 | |||
38 | CHARRA Anais | SE | 01:15:43 | |||
39 | HERVAULT Laurie | SE | 01:15:43 | |||
40 | JUILEN Lisa | CA | 01:15:44 | |||
41 | ALLIROL Valerie | M2 | 01:15:54 | |||
42 | VALLADIER Lucie | SE | 01:15:58 | |||
43 | GIROUD-ARGOUD Justine | SE | 01:16:01 | |||
44 | BONNEFOY Claire | M1 | 01:16:01 | |||
45 | LANIEL Coralie | CA | 01:16:05 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
46 | BOLLIET Severine | M2 | 01:16:20 | |||
47 | ROCHE Florence | M1 | 01:16:20 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
48 | LAMBERT Celine | M0 | 01:16:30 | |||
49 | DELEBARRE Amandine | M0 | 01:16:55 | |||
50 | CHARRA Caroline | JU | 01:16:59 | |||
51 | BALANDRAUD Fanny | M1 | 01:17:09 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
52 | VINCENT Celine | M0 | 01:17:21 | TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY | ||
53 | SALGUEIRO Maria | M2 | 01:17:43 | |||
54 | CHOMETTE Virginie | SE | 01:18:11 | |||
55 | DEFOURS Clemence | SE | 01:18:24 | |||
56 | MIZZON Maud | M1 | 01:18:54 | |||
57 | FAYET Murielle | M3 | 01:18:56 | |||
58 | GIROUD-ARGOUD Manon | SE | 01:20:03 | |||
59 | MONTCHAMP Sophie | M0 | 01:20:04 | |||
60 | CHAVANA Christelle | M1 | 01:20:09 | |||
61 | CHAVANA Margot | CA | 01:20:10 | |||
62 | MOULIN Isabelle | M2 | 01:20:36 | |||
63 | CHAMPAVERE Annick | M4 | 01:20:59 | |||
64 | MACHABERT Floriane | M0 | 01:21:11 | |||
65 | ARNAUD Carole | M2 | 01:22:21 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
66 | CAMOSSO Angelique | M1 | 01:22:40 | TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY | ||
67 | GAGNOUD Marion | SE | 01:23:11 | |||
68 | HENRY Helena | SE | 01:23:16 | |||
69 | PASQUIER Flore | SE | 01:23:34 | |||
70 | CHOPY Aline | M4 | 01:24:02 | |||
71 | MANKOUR Chanhaze | M1 | 01:25:33 | |||
72 | CHARNAY Julie | SE | 01:26:08 | |||
73 | NAVOGNE Emilie | M0 | 01:26:14 | |||
74 | ROUX CHARRA Emmanuelle | M2 | 01:26:55 | |||
75 | RODRIGUES Emilie | M0 | 01:27:26 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
76 | BUISSON Emilie | SE | 01:27:29 | |||
77 | DAYNAC Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:29:35 | |||
78 | COURT Anne-sophie | M0 | 01:29:35 | |||
79 | GRASSET Marie-pierre | M3 | 01:29:45 | |||
80 | BRUNO Lea | ES | 01:30:15 | |||
81 | STEF Marie-christine | M1 | 01:30:46 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
82 | MOURIER Laetitia | M2 | 01:30:48 | COMBES CRETES BEAUMES DE VENISE | ||
83 | SIMONNET Julia | SE | 01:31:32 | TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY | ||
84 | VALLETTE Magalie | M0 | 01:31:32 | TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY | ||
85 | DURAND Maureen | SE | 01:36:23 | TEAM CROSSFIT DU VELAY | ||
86 | PLATRIEZ Sandrine | SE | 01:41:52 | |||
87 | CISERON Melanie | SE | 01:41:52 | |||
88 | TESTA Pauline | M8 | 01:51:09 |