174 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Dimitri | SE | 00:50:43 | NATUR RUNNING | |
2 | ALLION Yannick | M1 | 00:51:08 | ORMA | |
3 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:51:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 00:55:38 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
5 | MATHELIN Nicolas | M1 | 00:55:46 | ||
6 | LECA Raphael | M1 | 00:56:33 | ||
7 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 00:56:48 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
8 | VAZE Walter | M1 | 00:56:54 | ||
9 | OUDOT Quentin | SE | 00:57:17 | EAM | |
10 | MARCELLIN Eric | M1 | 01:00:37 | ||
11 | SCORDIA Julien | M1 | 01:01:09 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
12 | PERRAULT Guilhem | SE | 01:02:27 | J UNITED | |
13 | SLEBIODA Christophe | M1 | 01:02:30 | ||
14 | BECHE Eric | M1 | 01:03:17 | EAM | |
15 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M2 | 01:03:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
16 | MILLET Remy | SE | 01:03:27 | ||
17 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:03:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
18 | FRANCON Eric | M2 | 01:04:20 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
19 | AUCAGNE Pierre francois | SE | 01:04:54 | ||
20 | AUBONNET Jean-paul | M2 | 01:05:07 | ||
21 | CALVIER Jean-paul | M3 | 01:05:21 | ENTENTE OUEST LYON | |
22 | BOVE Yoann | SE | 01:05:27 | ||
23 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:05:34 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
24 | MUNDA Nico | SE | 01:05:51 | ||
25 | BOUVEYRON Vincent | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
26 | NOGUE Christophe | M1 | 01:06:19 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
27 | AUCLERC Mathieu | SE | 01:07:00 | ||
28 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 01:07:18 | ||
29 | PETEN Francois | SE | 01:08:11 | ||
30 | GIRAUD Florent | SE | 01:08:46 | ||
31 | PICARD Olivier | SE | 01:08:51 | ||
32 | LUMINET Catherine | M1 | 01:08:53 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
33 | MURE Vincent | SE | 01:09:19 | ||
34 | THINON Christophe | M1 | 01:09:21 | CRRA | |
35 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:09:25 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
36 | MONTET Lionel | M1 | 01:09:27 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
37 | DA VEIGA Carlos | M1 | 01:09:33 | ||
38 | PELLETIER Francois | M2 | 01:09:46 | ||
39 | POLETTE Yoann | SE | 01:09:52 | ||
40 | BERLAND Mathilde | JU | 01:09:57 | ||
41 | DESROCHES Jean-francois | M2 | 01:09:58 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
42 | COLLAUDIN Stephane | SE | 01:10:01 | ||
43 | FOUILLET Enzo | ES | 01:10:03 | ||
44 | MONDELAIN Vincent | SE | 01:10:18 | ||
45 | DUBUIS Julien | SE | 01:10:18 | ||
46 | FURNON Gregory | SE | 01:10:29 | ORMA | |
47 | RAMILLON Julie | M1 | 01:10:40 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
48 | CHARPENET Johann | M1 | 01:11:31 | ||
49 | VILLARD Jean-philippe | M1 | 01:11:37 | ||
50 | PINEL Anne laure | SE | 01:11:52 | ||
51 | LACHEREZ Pascal | M1 | 01:11:57 | ||
52 | GRANGE Laurence | M1 | 01:12:00 | ORMA | |
53 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M2 | 01:12:08 | ||
54 | LAVAL Gael | M1 | 01:12:09 | ||
55 | CARTIEAUX Frederic | SE | 01:12:14 | ||
56 | ROUSSELLE Perrine | SE | 01:12:14 | ||
57 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 01:12:30 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
58 | DUPERRON Raphael | M1 | 01:12:36 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
59 | BENEUS Stephane | M1 | 01:12:58 | ASPC | |
60 | AGRO Genevieve | M2 | 01:13:19 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
61 | COUDERT Christian | M2 | 01:13:19 | ||
62 | MONCORGE Arthur | SE | 01:13:20 | ||
63 | PAILLET Richard | M1 | 01:13:45 | ||
64 | DUPERRON Patrick | M2 | 01:13:47 | BEL MONTEES | |
65 | GUITTON Damien | SE | 01:14:05 | ||
66 | ALLIER Sebastien | SE | 01:14:26 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
67 | PALLUET Baptiste | SE | 01:14:26 | ||
68 | JACQUET Fabien | SE | 01:14:27 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
69 | GUETTON Brice | SE | 01:14:47 | ROANNE TRI | |
70 | MAZET Benoit | SE | 01:15:17 | ||
71 | DHENRY Eric | M1 | 01:15:29 | CRU CHAPELOIS | |
72 | BOIREAU Damien | M1 | 01:15:37 | ||
73 | CHENAL Bertrand | SE | 01:15:41 | ||
74 | FOIVARD Alain | M3 | 01:15:57 | ||
75 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:15:58 | ||
76 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 01:16:08 | ||
77 | GOBET Veronique | M2 | 01:16:22 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
78 | LABROSSE Alexandre | JU | 01:16:38 | ||
79 | VULIN Alexandre | SE | 01:16:38 | ||
80 | DONJON Damien | SE | 01:16:44 | ORMA | |
81 | VERMOREL Marc | M2 | 01:16:46 | ||
82 | MENUT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:16:50 | ASPC | |
83 | PATOZ Mathilde | SE | 01:16:59 | ||
84 | BRIVET Didier | M2 | 01:17:02 | ||
85 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 01:17:10 | ||
86 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 01:17:10 | ||
87 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M3 | 01:17:12 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU | |
88 | EVRARD Marc | M1 | 01:17:21 | ||
89 | RIVOLLIER Jean francois | M2 | 01:17:37 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
90 | TROSSELLY Mathieu | SE | 01:17:41 | ||
91 | AUCAGNE PALLUET Anne-laure | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
92 | CAILLET Alexandre | SE | 01:17:49 | ||
93 | MATRAT Celine | SE | 01:17:57 | ||
94 | CHAVANON Cyril | M1 | 01:18:06 | ||
95 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 01:18:07 | ||
96 | GAILLET Muriele | M1 | 01:18:13 | ||
97 | COUDERT Maxime | ES | 01:18:32 | ||
98 | MONTET Evelyne | M2 | 01:18:35 | ||
99 | DUCARRE Fabien | SE | 01:18:43 | ||
100 | LAURENT Leonie | SE | 01:18:51 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
101 | PELLETERAT Laurent | SE | 01:19:03 | ||
102 | LEYDIER Frederique | M1 | 01:19:10 | ||
103 | CHAPON Laurence | M1 | 01:19:40 | ||
104 | CHERVIER Virginie | SE | 01:19:41 | ||
105 | BOUCAUD Alain | M2 | 01:19:55 | ||
106 | TILOUCH Hakim | M1 | 01:20:22 | ||
107 | BALLANDRAS Martine | M2 | 01:20:23 | ||
108 | SAUNIER Quentin | SE | 01:20:31 | ||
109 | LAGER Alexis | SE | 01:20:31 | ||
110 | DEVILLIERS Murielle | M1 | 01:20:46 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
111 | KRUMMENACKER Claire | SE | 01:20:56 | ||
112 | LEDUC Daniel | M3 | 01:20:56 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
113 | DERAIL Laurianne | M1 | 01:21:00 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
114 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 01:21:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
115 | ROSIER Aurelien | SE | 01:21:22 | ||
116 | CHEVALARD Elodie | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
117 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
118 | BLANCHARDON Mathilde | SE | 01:21:54 | ||
119 | FROU Baptiste | SE | 01:21:55 | ||
120 | DECHAMBENOIT Agathe | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
121 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 01:22:26 | YACA COURIR | |
122 | ATTIER Charlotte | SE | 01:22:57 | ||
123 | GUILLIN Stephanie | SE | 01:23:10 | ||
124 | HARENDARCZYK Sophie | SE | 01:24:57 | ORMA | |
125 | VIAL Marc | M2 | 01:24:58 | ||
126 | CHATTON Cedric | M1 | 01:24:59 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
127 | CHERVIER Melanie | SE | 01:25:34 | ||
128 | SOTTON Christophe | M1 | 01:25:36 | ||
129 | DEJOUX Fabrice | M1 | 01:25:38 | ||
130 | MAGAUD Stephane | M1 | 01:25:39 | ||
131 | ROUX Jean pierre | M2 | 01:26:12 | ||
132 | CHARPENET Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:26:22 | ||
133 | AUBONNET Isabelle | M1 | 01:26:25 | ||
134 | RIVOLLIER Claudie | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
135 | SIVIGNON Noemie | SE | 01:26:29 | ||
136 | MICHEL Veronique | M2 | 01:26:35 | ||
137 | DEMEURE Ludovic | M1 | 01:26:36 | TENNIS CLUB DE CHARLIEU | |
138 | CAVELIER Augustin | SE | 01:26:37 | J UNITED | |
139 | BONNET Rene | M2 | 01:26:38 | ||
140 | JOLIVET Leslie | SE | 01:27:04 | BEL MONTEES | |
141 | DELORME Lionel | M1 | 01:27:39 | ||
142 | BOYER Camille | ES | 01:28:09 | ||
143 | NICOLAS Sandra | SE | 01:28:31 | ||
144 | REY Nathalie | M1 | 01:28:43 | ||
145 | GUILLARD Didier | M2 | 01:28:52 | ||
146 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M1 | 01:29:10 | ||
147 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 01:29:11 | ||
148 | LABROSSE Anthony | SE | 01:30:25 | ||
149 | DAUMUR Lambert | SE | 01:30:25 | ||
150 | CHERVIER Noemie | CA | 01:30:46 | ||
151 | DROUFFE Juliane | SE | 01:33:34 | ||
152 | GIRAUD Renaud | SE | 01:37:36 | ||
153 | GIRAUD Sophie | SE | 01:37:37 | ||
154 | CRASNIER Nicolas | SE | 01:39:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
155 | VARGAS Lydie | SE | 01:39:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
156 | CHEVALIER Karen | M1 | 01:39:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
157 | BONNE Chloe | SE | 01:39:38 | ORMA | |
158 | PALLE Vincent | SE | 01:41:15 | ||
159 | LAGER Camille | SE | 01:41:38 | ||
160 | REBET Charlotte | SE | 01:41:39 | ||
161 | MONCORGE Christine | M2 | 01:41:39 | ||
162 | JUNET Francoise | M2 | 01:42:03 | ||
163 | GRANGE Thierry | M2 | 01:42:03 | ORMA | |
164 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 01:45:49 | ||
165 | FESSY Bernard | M3 | 01:45:56 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
166 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:53:02 | ||
AB | BUZET-BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | CHASSARD Gregory | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | FAURE Suzanne | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | FICAGNA Pauline | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | JOLY Myriam | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | LARDET Benjamin | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | PALLUET Laurene | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | SCHERTZINGER Celine | SE | 00:00:00 |