116 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITBON Damien | M1 | 01:37:40 | ||
2 | CHEVALIER Robin | ES | 01:38:55 | LA FOULEE VOURLOISE | |
3 | GAUTIER Vincent | SE | 01:39:05 | ||
4 | MALTETE Anthony | M1 | 01:39:53 | ||
5 | LAINE Robin | SE | 01:39:54 | GRUPPETTO | GRUPPETTO |
6 | FREUND Arnaud | M1 | 01:42:21 | USPC | USPC |
7 | DESBOIS Regis | M1 | 01:44:16 | ||
8 | GALLINA Xavier | SE | 01:44:54 | ||
9 | DAUJAT Mickael | SE | 01:45:19 | ||
10 | FAUCHART Julien | SE | 01:46:29 | ||
11 | CICCIU Jean | SE | 01:48:42 | ||
12 | GAROD David | M2 | 01:49:46 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | |
13 | MERLE Francois | SE | 01:49:49 | ||
14 | PAILLE Amaury | ES | 01:50:12 | ||
15 | DE GONNEVILLE Nicolas | SE | 01:50:36 | ||
16 | LAMBERT Guillaume | SE | 01:51:03 | ||
17 | LATUILIERE Laurent | SE | 01:52:10 | ||
18 | ROUSSILLON Charlie | M1 | 01:52:24 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
19 | SERRAILLE Matthieu | SE | 01:52:32 | ||
20 | BAS DIS NUGUES Axel | SE | 01:52:52 | ||
21 | NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves | M1 | 01:52:56 | EA MACON | MATOU RUN |
22 | CUPILLARD Antoine | SE | 01:53:32 | ||
23 | DEGOUZEL Jean-yves | M2 | 01:54:16 | ||
24 | COULON Sylvain | SE | 01:55:14 | EA MACON | |
25 | ROBERT Simon | SE | 01:55:42 | ||
26 | GONZALEZ Michael | M1 | 01:56:13 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
27 | GAILLARD Andre | M2 | 01:56:32 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
28 | BIDAUT Florent | M1 | 01:56:53 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
29 | ARANDEL Jonathan | SE | 01:57:11 | ||
30 | DENUZILLER Maxime | SE | 01:57:40 | ||
31 | PROMONET Bruno | M2 | 01:58:30 | TRAINING COACHING 2007 | TRAINING COACHING 2007 |
32 | RIGAUDIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:58:31 | ||
33 | FACHINETTI Guillaume | SE | 01:58:55 | EA MACON | |
34 | COMBEAU Jerome | SE | 01:59:33 | ||
35 | DE CHARDON Niels | SE | 02:00:10 | ||
36 | SERRA Serge | M1 | 02:00:52 | ||
37 | DEMESY Alexandre | SE | 02:02:33 | ||
38 | PELLETIER Christophe | M2 | 02:02:55 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE |
39 | CHAINTREUIL Florent | SE | 02:03:45 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
40 | VACHERESSE Stephane | M1 | 02:03:54 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS SAINT JEAN BY NIGHT |
41 | FERRERO Nicolas | SE | 02:04:36 | ||
42 | PANAY Aurelien | SE | 02:06:47 | ||
43 | MAHFO Pierre | SE | 02:06:50 | ||
44 | PERRAUD Maxence | SE | 02:06:51 | ||
45 | RIGOLOT Jean-francois | SE | 02:07:12 | ||
46 | CESBRON Baptiste | SE | 02:07:12 | TMC | |
47 | PEREZ Nathalie | M1 | 02:07:52 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
48 | LOHNER-ADLI Sylvain | SE | 02:07:52 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT-DE-VAUX |
49 | MONTESSUIS Herve | M2 | 02:08:01 | ||
50 | COLLIN Yannis | ES | 02:08:31 | ||
51 | CORREIA Antoine | M1 | 02:08:43 | ||
52 | CASU Jeremie | SE | 02:09:49 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
53 | SALLET Lucas | SE | 02:10:22 | ||
54 | VOZELLE Olivier | SE | 02:10:37 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
55 | GUILLERMIN Loic | SE | 02:10:40 | ||
56 | DA-SILVA Laurent | M2 | 02:10:58 | ||
57 | VYNCKE Gilles | M2 | 02:10:58 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | |
58 | GLEITZ Sylvain | SE | 02:11:00 | ACS ST JEAN VEYLE | ACS ST JEAN VEYLE |
59 | GARNIER Anouk | SE | 02:11:10 | ||
60 | PAINGRIS Jean-luc | M3 | 02:11:48 | QUIMPER ATHLETISME | |
61 | ROUSSIOT Jerome | SE | 02:11:59 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | THEIZE COURSE NATURE |
62 | SCAVARDO Christophe | M1 | 02:12:23 | HEXAGON | HEXAGON |
63 | JACQUEMIN Thibault | SE | 02:12:30 | ||
64 | COUTURIER Julien | ES | 02:13:00 | ||
65 | CRENIAUT Baptiste | SE | 02:13:18 | ||
66 | COUDURIER CURVEUR Rachel | M1 | 02:13:21 | EA MACON | |
67 | DATH Frederic | M2 | 02:14:30 | ||
68 | RICHARD Alexandre | SE | 02:14:36 | ||
69 | JANDET Raphael | M1 | 02:14:58 | ||
70 | BOUVIER Marion | SE | 02:15:22 | ||
71 | NIZET Christophe | M2 | 02:17:25 | FR ANSE | |
72 | BELORGEY Charline | SE | 02:17:31 | ||
73 | GAIFFE Xavier | M2 | 02:17:45 | ||
74 | BERGERET Steve | M1 | 02:18:31 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS ST JEAN |
75 | RIGAL Jean-philippe | SE | 02:19:47 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
76 | RODOT Emmanuel | M2 | 02:19:48 | ||
77 | GROSJEAN Joel | M3 | 02:20:32 | ||
78 | DUBREUIL Sylvie | M2 | 02:21:22 | EA MACON | |
79 | DESBROSSES Myriam | M2 | 02:21:25 | ||
80 | CORNU Jean-michel | M3 | 02:21:28 | ||
81 | GARNIER Johan | SE | 02:23:04 | JAEVI | JAEVI |
82 | LANDRIE Loic | M1 | 02:23:13 | ||
83 | EPENOY Rodolphe | M1 | 02:23:36 | ||
84 | BOUCAUD Didier | M1 | 02:23:41 | ||
85 | GRANDJEAN Adrien | SE | 02:23:43 | ||
86 | CANCELLIERI David | M1 | 02:23:44 | ||
87 | BESSON Lea | SE | 02:24:15 | ||
88 | VECHAMBRE Gilles | M2 | 02:24:46 | ||
89 | MARTINET Nathalie | SE | 02:25:10 | ||
90 | WOOG Marie-laure | M1 | 02:26:50 | ||
91 | TRAVER Hugues | M1 | 02:27:08 | SLONIRUN | SLONIRUN |
92 | GUERIN Laurent | SE | 02:27:17 | ||
93 | TRAMONI Xavier | M2 | 02:28:30 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
94 | DALE Caroline | M1 | 02:28:35 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
95 | THERVILLE Fabrice | SE | 02:31:21 | ||
96 | CLARTE Benjamin | SE | 02:31:29 | ||
97 | HOUILLON Laurent | SE | 02:31:29 | ||
98 | DUSSABLY Anais | SE | 02:32:24 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | |
99 | LE MOIGN Corinne | M2 | 02:32:47 | ||
100 | BEL Frederic | M1 | 02:32:48 | ||
101 | GEOFFROY Antony | M1 | 02:32:48 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | CLUB ALPIN MACON |
102 | RENAUD Martine | M2 | 02:33:47 | EA MACON | |
103 | LAROCHETTE Julien | SE | 02:36:18 | ||
104 | PEREIRA Coline | SE | 02:37:06 | ||
105 | SCHOTT Arthur | ES | 02:37:40 | ||
106 | MARTIN Beatrice | SE | 02:42:34 | ||
107 | QUILLACQ Cecile | SE | 02:46:03 | ||
108 | POIT Alexandra | M1 | 02:47:06 | ||
109 | MASSET Valerie | M1 | 02:47:06 | ||
110 | MASSET Patrice | M2 | 02:47:06 | ||
111 | SAHUT Robert | M3 | 02:50:02 | ||
112 | LOGEROT Jean-jacques | M1 | 02:51:11 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
113 | BLANCHON Florence | M1 | 02:51:11 | RUN ET MOI | |
114 | GARCIA Philippe | M2 | 02:51:12 | RUN ET MOI | RUN ET MOI |
115 | MARCHANDEAU Severine | M1 | 02:57:21 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON |
116 | MASSON Myriam | M2 | 03:03:13 |