386 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOUR Laurent | M1 | 01:09:05 | ATHLE 43 | |
2 | PASSILLY Alban | M1 | 01:09:48 | ||
3 | FABREGES Jerome | M1 | 01:14:29 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
4 | CARNEIRO Carlos | M1 | 01:14:41 | TEAM MOUFLARD | TEAM MOUFLARD |
5 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 01:16:35 | ||
6 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 01:16:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | RONGERE Stephane | M1 | 01:16:50 | ||
8 | DESAGE Frederic | M1 | 01:17:10 | ||
9 | SOURON Sebastien | M1 | 01:17:33 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
10 | FRACHETTE Pierre | M1 | 01:18:08 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | |
11 | MARIGLUVE Philippe | M1 | 01:19:21 | ||
12 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:19:24 | ||
13 | MOUNIER Bertrand | M1 | 01:19:28 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
14 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 01:20:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | CHARRA David | M1 | 01:20:56 | TEAM CIMMA | |
1 | ROCHON Aurelie | M1 | 01:21:52 | ||
16 | LE COEUR Nicolas | M1 | 01:22:13 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
17 | ALLIRAND Jerome | M1 | 01:23:04 | ||
18 | DEMOURGUES Raphael | M1 | 01:23:10 | ||
19 | BATIN Virgile | M1 | 01:23:33 | SAINT GENEVIEVE SPORT | |
20 | ISSARTEL Emmanuel | M1 | 01:23:49 | US ISSOIRE | |
21 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 01:25:48 | LDQB | |
2 | BOULHOL Sylviane | M1 | 01:26:17 | ||
22 | SEUX Roland | M1 | 01:26:40 | ||
23 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 01:26:58 | ||
3 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M1 | 01:27:07 | ||
24 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 01:28:37 | ||
25 | BEAL Jean-noel | M1 | 01:28:45 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
26 | FALCON Jacques | M1 | 01:28:53 | ||
27 | CHAPELLE Noel | M1 | 01:29:13 | ||
28 | FRAISSE Jean-philippe | M1 | 01:29:21 | TEAM INDEX | TEAM INDEX |
29 | CABIBIEL Frederic | M1 | 01:31:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | OUCHCHANE Lemlih | M1 | 01:31:36 | CLERMONT-TRIATHLON | BIRLOULOU |
4 | EXBRAYAT Marina | M1 | 01:31:47 | ||
5 | SICARD Isabelle | M1 | 01:32:38 | ||
31 | DEMARS Ludovic | M1 | 01:32:54 | ||
32 | GAUSSE Nicolas | M1 | 01:32:57 | ||
33 | CELLE Pierre | M1 | 01:32:59 | ||
34 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 01:33:44 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
6 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 01:34:25 | TEAM ST-VIDAL | |
35 | PICARD Remi | M1 | 01:34:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
36 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 01:34:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | REY Guillaume | M1 | 01:34:33 | ASL MICHELIN | ASLM MICHELIN |
38 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 01:34:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
39 | DE LATOUR Jean-bertrand | M1 | 01:34:55 | ||
7 | SCHIRTZINGER Sylvie | M1 | 01:34:55 | LES FOULEES MEZELLOISES | LES FOULEES MEZELLOISES |
8 | GARNIER Cecile | M1 | 01:35:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
40 | OLIVIER Olivier | M1 | 01:35:45 | ||
9 | VARAGNAT Nicole | M1 | 01:35:53 | ||
41 | DELABRE Bruno | M1 | 01:36:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
42 | FERRIS Fabien | M1 | 01:36:26 | ||
43 | CHARNEAU Frederic | M1 | 01:36:46 | ||
44 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:37:09 | SANGLIER ARVERGNE | SANGLIER ARVERGNE |
45 | ADMARD Virgile | M1 | 01:37:13 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
46 | BRAIN Christophe | M1 | 01:37:42 | ||
47 | BONNET Jerome | M1 | 01:37:55 | ||
10 | LAROUX Aude | M1 | 01:37:56 | TEAM MAX AVENIR | TEAM MAX AVENIR |
11 | CHEVALIER Mireille | M1 | 01:38:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
48 | GUILLOT Philippe | M1 | 01:39:00 | ||
12 | DESUIGNES Violaine | M1 | 01:39:00 | ||
49 | AUDRIN Eric | M1 | 01:39:38 | ||
50 | BIDAULT Laurent | M1 | 01:39:47 | ||
13 | VILLEVIEILLE Christelle | M1 | 01:39:59 | ||
14 | GROSSARD Marie-severine | M1 | 01:40:00 | ||
51 | GOUDARD Philippe | M1 | 01:40:26 | ||
52 | LONJON David | M1 | 01:40:47 | ||
53 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 01:40:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
54 | MORISON Charle | M1 | 01:41:28 | ||
55 | DERAIL Laurent | M1 | 01:41:44 | ||
15 | BRANCHE Katia | M1 | 01:41:49 | ||
56 | BRANCHE Damien | M1 | 01:41:49 | UCPV | |
16 | CLEMENT Stephanie | M1 | 01:42:00 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
57 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 01:42:13 | ||
58 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:42:38 | ||
59 | COTTIER Jerome | M1 | 01:43:22 | ||
60 | MERABTI Rachid | M1 | 01:43:37 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
61 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 01:43:43 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
17 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 01:44:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
62 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 01:44:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
63 | CHAZALLON Pascal | M1 | 01:44:54 | ||
18 | CHABANON GALLAND Agnes | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
64 | LAFFONT Christophe | M1 | 01:46:20 | ||
19 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 01:47:14 | TEAM B | TEAM B |
65 | CRESPY Joannes | M1 | 01:47:32 | ||
20 | MAUET Nadege | M1 | 01:48:05 | ||
21 | LHOSTE-ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 01:48:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | DELMAS Christine | M1 | 01:49:19 | ||
23 | FAURE Raphaelle | M1 | 01:49:44 | ||
66 | FAURE Stephane | M1 | 01:49:45 | ||
24 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 01:50:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | CARAMIAUX Berangere | M1 | 01:50:44 | ||
67 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:50:58 | ||
68 | MALLET Guillaume | M1 | 01:51:05 | ||
26 | BALANDRAUD Fanny | M1 | 01:51:05 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
69 | TADDEI Louis | M1 | 01:54:04 | ||
70 | BESSE Pierre-alexandre | M1 | 01:55:20 | ||
27 | MANET Caroline | M1 | 01:56:32 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
28 | BERGERON Estelle | M1 | 01:56:45 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL43 |
29 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 01:56:48 | ||
71 | GAUTHIER Julien | M1 | 01:57:03 | ||
30 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 01:57:14 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
31 | BOULON Alexandra | M1 | 01:58:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
32 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 01:58:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
33 | CHAIZE Laure | M1 | 02:00:15 | ||
72 | DERAIL Michel | M1 | 02:00:44 | ||
73 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 02:02:59 | ||
34 | COTTE Nathalie | M1 | 02:04:59 | ||
74 | PAUMELIN Thomas | M1 | 02:07:18 | ||
35 | ROGGY Nancy | M1 | 02:09:28 | ||
36 | FRACHETTE Florence | M1 | 02:11:47 | ||
37 | BOIRE Sonia | M1 | 02:12:06 | ||
38 | PETIT Corinne | M1 | 02:12:07 | ||
39 | DAYNAC Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:13:02 | ||
40 | DREVET Sandrine | M1 | 02:15:34 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
41 | MEYBECK Agnes | M1 | 02:27:57 | ||
75 | PUJOL Christophe | M1 | 02:27:57 | ||
76 | RIEQ Laurent | M1 | 02:37:30 |