244 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 00:34:18 | ATHLE 43 | |
2 | CHAUSSE Richard | M1 | 00:35:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
3 | VALLAT Julien | M1 | 00:35:48 | ACO FIRMINY | |
4 | DJELLALI Smael | M1 | 00:36:00 | ||
5 | CHASTEL Didier | M1 | 00:36:16 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
6 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:37:34 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
7 | BOUET Lionel | M1 | 00:39:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | MALARTRE Pierre-olivier | M1 | 00:39:15 | ||
9 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:39:26 | ||
10 | ALLEMAND Gerald | M1 | 00:39:41 | ||
11 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | M1 | 00:39:45 | AS POLICE LE PUY | |
12 | BOURASSET Lionel | M1 | 00:39:49 | US JOIGNY ATHLE | |
13 | RONGERE Stephane | M1 | 00:39:59 | ||
14 | GRANGER David | M1 | 00:40:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | PAULIN Didier | M1 | 00:40:57 | ||
16 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | M1 | 00:41:23 | ||
17 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 00:41:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
18 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 00:41:50 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
19 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:41:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
1 | DIGONNET Catherine | M1 | 00:41:56 | ||
20 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:42:08 | ||
21 | LE FUR Cyrille | M1 | 00:42:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:42:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | PRIEUR-GROS Isabelle | M1 | 00:42:59 | ||
22 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:43:02 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
23 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 00:43:50 | TEAM TRAIL | |
4 | CHABANEL Laurence | M1 | 00:44:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
24 | TALLEU David | M1 | 00:44:22 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
25 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 00:44:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
26 | PELISSIER Philippe | M1 | 00:44:44 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
27 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 00:44:47 | ||
28 | ALTET Fred | M1 | 00:44:48 | ||
5 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:44:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
29 | ROMARY Vincent | M1 | 00:45:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | TOUZANI Zouhair | M1 | 00:45:41 | ||
31 | FRAISSE Jean-philippe | M1 | 00:46:10 | ||
32 | DEMARS Ludovic | M1 | 00:46:15 | ||
33 | BOUDRE Frederic | M1 | 00:46:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | ALIZERT Bruno | M1 | 00:46:53 | ||
35 | LONJON Vincent | M1 | 00:47:06 | ||
6 | LACARRERE Sonia | M1 | 00:48:22 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
36 | LONJON David | M1 | 00:48:45 | ||
37 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 00:49:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
38 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 00:49:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
39 | PAGE Julien | M1 | 00:49:41 | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:49:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
40 | LOUBIER Romuald | M1 | 00:50:52 | ||
9 | DURSAPT Emilie | M1 | 00:51:22 | ||
41 | SOUCHERE Christophe | M1 | 00:51:23 | ||
10 | CHEVALIER Mireille | M1 | 00:51:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
42 | PICHON Herve | M1 | 00:51:37 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
43 | ROCHE Jean-yves | M1 | 00:51:47 | ||
11 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:51:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
44 | WAUQUIEZ Laurent | M1 | 00:52:32 | ||
45 | SALEIX Frederic | M1 | 00:52:41 | ||
46 | GRENIER Xavier | M1 | 00:52:52 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
47 | CHARREYRE Mathieu | M1 | 00:52:55 | ||
48 | BONHOMME Pascal | M1 | 00:53:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
12 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:53:03 | LES FOULEES STT GERMAIN | |
49 | LIABEUF Yohan | M1 | 00:54:45 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
50 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 00:56:14 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
13 | MAGNE Carine | M1 | 00:56:38 | ||
14 | BALEYDIER Christelle | M1 | 00:57:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecile | M1 | 00:59:53 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
16 | SCHMITT Nadege | M1 | 01:00:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
17 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 01:00:30 | ||
18 | GRENIER Veronique | M1 | 01:02:37 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
51 | QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos | M1 | 01:09:43 | ||
19 | CHAPELLE Lucie | M1 | 01:09:43 |