200 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Lucas | SE | 00:53:38 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
2 | SERVEAUX Romain | SE | 00:54:08 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
3 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:54:38 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
4 | LASCAR Burty | SE | 00:55:03 | EA MACON | |
5 | NOGALES Jules | CA | 00:55:25 | BAUGOL AVENTURES TRAIL | |
6 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:56:17 | YACA COURIR / BE SPORT CONSEIL | YACA COURIR / BE SPORT CONSEIL |
7 | FAVIER Leon | ES | 00:58:11 | CRRA | CRRA |
8 | GAYMARD Maxime | ES | 00:59:10 | ||
9 | LECA Raphael | M2 | 00:59:22 | ||
10 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 01:00:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
11 | CHARCOSSET Arnaud | SE | 01:01:59 | ||
12 | SOULHAT Thibaud | M1 | 01:03:10 | ||
13 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 01:04:11 | MATOU RUN | |
14 | PERRAULT Guilhem | SE | 01:05:02 | SAM PARIS 12 | SAM PARIS 11 |
15 | BILLET Martial | M1 | 01:05:30 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
16 | DEBARNOT Benjamin | SE | 01:05:36 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
17 | BURNICHON Antoine | SE | 01:05:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
18 | BOVE Yoann | SE | 01:06:24 | ||
19 | VERCHERE Pierre alexandre | SE | 01:06:29 | BEL MONTEE | |
20 | SAUNIER Quentin | SE | 01:06:57 | ||
21 | BRETTON Emmanuel | M1 | 01:07:23 | ||
22 | LAFOUGERE Frederic | M1 | 01:07:39 | CHEVREUIL FELINOIS | CHEVREUIL FELINOIS |
23 | FERLET Yannick | M1 | 01:07:43 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
24 | VERNE Sebastien | M1 | 01:07:58 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
25 | COUTINHO Alberto | M1 | 01:08:14 | ||
26 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:08:16 | ASPC | ASPC |
27 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:08:32 | ||
28 | DUDEK Gregory | M1 | 01:08:36 | ||
29 | LARGER Gilles | M2 | 01:08:37 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
30 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 01:08:56 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
31 | DUPERRON Raphael | M2 | 01:09:03 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
32 | POIZAT Eric | M1 | 01:09:03 | ||
33 | DUPERRON Gaetan | SE | 01:09:11 | ||
34 | LEGUT Vincent | SE | 01:09:12 | FC ST NIZIER | |
35 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:09:41 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
36 | GARMIER Antoine | SE | 01:09:43 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
37 | FOURNEL Romain | SE | 01:09:51 | ||
38 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M1 | 01:09:59 | ||
39 | PRAS Jean luc | M3 | 01:10:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
40 | BRAGA Maxime | ES | 01:10:45 | ||
41 | MORIN Jean christophe | SE | 01:10:58 | ||
42 | LASSENE Mickael | SE | 01:11:55 | ||
43 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 01:11:57 | ||
44 | MENUT Murielle | M2 | 01:11:58 | ||
45 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:12:00 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
46 | FLUCHER Fabienne | M2 | 01:12:15 | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE |
47 | MONDELAIN Vincent | M1 | 01:12:15 | ||
48 | HELION Kevin | SE | 01:12:40 | ||
49 | JACQUIER Pierre | M3 | 01:12:41 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY |
50 | SAINTGERAND Thierry | M1 | 01:12:56 | ||
51 | GUILLON Alexis | SE | 01:13:01 | ||
52 | MARINIER Jerome | SE | 01:13:08 | ||
53 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:13:21 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | |
54 | DUMAS Aurelie | SE | 01:13:23 | ||
55 | PELLETIER Francois | M2 | 01:13:23 | ||
56 | DA VEIGA Carlos | M1 | 01:13:27 | ||
57 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M1 | 01:13:36 | ||
58 | MACABREY David | M2 | 01:14:05 | ||
59 | ATTIA Adal | M1 | 01:14:25 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
60 | LOMBARD Joseph | M3 | 01:14:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
61 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:14:35 | ||
62 | ARNAL Jean pierre | M3 | 01:14:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
63 | PIMENTEL Sebastien | M1 | 01:15:25 | ||
64 | DUDEK Yoann | M1 | 01:15:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
65 | DECHOMET Julien | SE | 01:15:38 | ||
66 | MARTIN Mickael | SE | 01:15:42 | ||
67 | BALLANDRAS Ingrid | SE | 01:16:00 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
68 | SLEBIODA Christophe | M2 | 01:16:38 | ||
69 | PICARD Olivier | SE | 01:16:57 | ||
70 | GIRAUD Baptiste | SE | 01:16:58 | ||
71 | DUBEY Victorien | SE | 01:16:58 | FCSN | FCSN |
72 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 01:17:01 | ||
73 | GIRAUD Renaud | SE | 01:17:10 | ||
74 | FRANC Laure | SE | 01:17:21 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
75 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:17:23 | FCSN | FCSN |
76 | VERMOREL Bertrand | SE | 01:17:27 | ||
77 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 01:17:49 | FCSN | FCSN |
78 | BALLANDRAS Herve | M2 | 01:18:00 | ||
79 | PATAY Virginie | M1 | 01:18:18 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
80 | PEGUIN Cyril | SE | 01:18:26 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
81 | MARTINS Antonio | M1 | 01:18:27 | ||
82 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:18:29 | CSADN | CSADN |
83 | BOYER Gerald | M1 | 01:18:33 | ||
84 | DELORME Vincent | M1 | 01:18:36 | ||
85 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 01:19:02 | BELMONTEES | |
86 | JONNARD Pierre yves | SE | 01:19:26 | ||
87 | SAIGNOL Olivier | M2 | 01:19:32 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
88 | FOIVARD Alain | M3 | 01:19:45 | ||
89 | BERG Pascal | M2 | 01:19:46 | CRRA | CRRA |
90 | GUILLERMIN Loic | SE | 01:19:47 | ||
91 | DEMICHEL Herve | M1 | 01:19:52 | ||
92 | CHAPELLE David | M1 | 01:20:46 | FCSN | FCSN |
93 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 01:20:52 | FCLS | |
94 | CHABRIER Mickael | SE | 01:20:54 | ||
95 | PRALAS Fabrice | M1 | 01:21:01 | ||
96 | RIVOLLIER Noelle | M1 | 01:21:32 | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE |
97 | DUBUIS Julien | SE | 01:21:41 | ||
98 | BRUCHET Sylvain | SE | 01:21:41 | ||
99 | PASSE Benjamin | SE | 01:21:45 | ||
100 | LEYDIER Frederique | M1 | 01:21:47 | ||
101 | MATRAT Celine | M1 | 01:22:05 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
102 | DELOIRE Sandrine | M1 | 01:22:30 | ||
103 | MICHEL Eric | M2 | 01:22:33 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
104 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M1 | 01:22:45 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
105 | DUBREUIL Sylvie | M2 | 01:22:46 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
106 | DURY Benoit | SE | 01:23:14 | ||
107 | LAGER Alexis | SE | 01:23:14 | ||
108 | PONTILLE Nathalie | M1 | 01:23:27 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
109 | MAGAUD Stephane | M1 | 01:23:29 | ||
110 | SECOND Estelle | M1 | 01:23:33 | ||
111 | BERNE Patrick | M2 | 01:23:42 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
112 | POMMEY Isabelle | M2 | 01:23:51 | COURIR MOROGUE | COURIR MOROGUE |
113 | BASTOS Ludovic | SE | 01:23:57 | ||
114 | POURROY Thierry | M1 | 01:24:02 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
115 | CHASSIGNOL Olivier | M1 | 01:24:02 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
116 | LABROSSE Anthony | SE | 01:24:19 | ||
117 | PACAUD Julien | SE | 01:24:20 | ||
118 | DUDEK Thomas | SE | 01:24:23 | ||
119 | COLLONJON Olivier | SE | 01:24:40 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
120 | ROCHE Pascale | M2 | 01:24:57 | ||
121 | GAUNE Mickael | SE | 01:25:24 | ||
122 | DEVILLIERS Murielle | M1 | 01:25:27 | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE |
123 | DUCHER Emilie | SE | 01:26:23 | ||
124 | VERMOREL Marc | M2 | 01:26:26 | ||
125 | HELION Bastien | SE | 01:26:39 | ||
126 | NIQUE Pierre | M2 | 01:27:11 | CSADN | CSADN |
127 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | SE | 01:27:20 | FCSN | |
128 | FEDRIGO Pascal | M1 | 01:27:34 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
129 | BALLANDRAS Martine | M2 | 01:27:38 | ||
130 | BILLET Alain | M2 | 01:28:31 | ||
131 | MOULIN Didier | M1 | 01:28:48 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
132 | VIODRIN Aurelie | M1 | 01:28:56 | ||
133 | BORDAT Virginie | SE | 01:29:09 | ||
134 | REYMOND Philippe | M3 | 01:29:13 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
135 | ARTHAUD Olivier | M1 | 01:29:20 | ||
136 | DAUMUR Lambert | SE | 01:29:27 | ||
137 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M1 | 01:29:35 | ||
138 | CHEVALIER Karen | M1 | 01:29:37 | ||
139 | DEVHAVANNE William | SE | 01:29:43 | ||
140 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:30:05 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
141 | CHARRET Florence | M1 | 01:30:05 | ||
142 | BRUMAIRE Julien | M1 | 01:30:22 | LC FAMILY | LC FAMILY |
143 | COMMARET Cedric | M1 | 01:30:22 | ||
144 | LAGOUTE Marie | SE | 01:30:32 | ||
145 | LASSENE Jennifer | SE | 01:30:34 | ||
146 | PRADET Marc | M1 | 01:30:50 | ||
147 | DUFOUR Olivier | M1 | 01:30:56 | ||
148 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:31:21 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
149 | LECHAILLER Aurelie | M1 | 01:31:29 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | |
150 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 01:31:44 | ||
151 | PAPUT Simon | SE | 01:31:44 | ||
152 | THIMONIER Nathalie | M2 | 01:31:51 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
153 | BARASSIN Lionel | M1 | 01:32:00 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
154 | METTE Isabelle | M1 | 01:32:21 | ||
155 | TOSI Pierrick | SE | 01:32:42 | ||
156 | POYET Sylvain | M1 | 01:32:48 | ||
157 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 01:32:48 | ||
158 | VALORGE Thierry | SE | 01:33:05 | ||
159 | SOTTON Christophe | M2 | 01:33:15 | ||
160 | BERNARD Christian | M2 | 01:33:19 | ||
161 | KRUMMENACKER Claire | SE | 01:33:25 | ||
162 | COTTIN Yanis | M1 | 01:33:27 | ||
163 | CHATELET Olivier | M1 | 01:33:48 | ||
164 | GUILLIN Damien | SE | 01:33:50 | ||
165 | MERCIER Christine | M1 | 01:33:59 | SA AUTUN | SA AUTUN |
166 | GUILLIN Stephanie | SE | 01:34:02 | ||
167 | BONJOCH Robert | M2 | 01:34:36 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
168 | MEYER Emeline | M1 | 01:34:44 | ||
169 | PONCET Adrien | SE | 01:35:19 | ||
170 | NICOLAS Michelle | M2 | 01:35:25 | ||
171 | LACOTE Magalie | SE | 01:35:49 | ||
172 | JOLIVET Stephane | M1 | 01:35:56 | ||
173 | DEVAUX Nathalie | M1 | 01:35:58 | ||
174 | MAINGUE Sarah | M1 | 01:36:09 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
175 | MOULIN Eline | SE | 01:36:10 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
176 | VERCHERE Pierre | SE | 01:36:23 | ||
177 | BALLANDRAS Stefan | SE | 01:36:45 | ||
178 | GUILLARD Didier | M3 | 01:37:29 | ||
179 | ALLOIN Antonin | JU | 01:37:43 | ||
180 | BERTHELIER Audrey | SE | 01:37:45 | ||
181 | JONDET Patricia | M1 | 01:37:54 | ||
182 | BURNICHON Yves | M2 | 01:37:57 | ||
183 | GIOVANDO Marine | SE | 01:38:01 | ||
184 | PALLUET Laurene | SE | 01:38:02 | ||
185 | BEAL Philippe | M2 | 01:38:06 | ||
186 | PONCET Elie | M4 | 01:38:18 | CHARLIEU | |
187 | PALLE Vincent | SE | 01:39:11 | ||
188 | BOYER Camille | SE | 01:39:38 | ||
189 | ARTHAUD Emalys | CA | 01:43:08 | ||
190 | BELLO Marie | SE | 01:43:08 | COEUR DE RUNNEUSES | COEUR DE RUNNEUSES |
191 | MONTANA Salvatore | M2 | 01:43:08 | ||
192 | LAURIE Marianne | M1 | 01:43:10 | ||
193 | BUISSON Zuhal | M1 | 01:43:12 | ||
194 | FAYET Loic | M1 | 01:47:48 | ||
195 | SERRAILLE Florence | M1 | 01:48:36 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
196 | PIMENTEL Dorothee | SE | 01:49:01 | ||
197 | CREPIAT Thierry | M2 | 01:50:08 | ||
198 | RAQUIN Michel | M4 | 02:06:20 | ||
199 | BRES Pierre | M2 | 02:17:22 | ||
200 | COLLOMB Olivier | M1 | 02:19:11 | 45 BIS |