88 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Theophile | CA | 00:22:24 | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS |
2 | NOGALES Mathis | JU | 00:22:26 | BAUGOL AVENTURES TRAIL | |
3 | ROBERT Alexis | ES | 00:23:04 | TRIATHLON MACON | |
4 | PAILLASSON Pierre | SE | 00:23:42 | YSERON TRAIL NATURE | YSERON TRAIL NATURE |
5 | MAILLARD Vincent | SE | 00:24:20 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
6 | PAJOT Raphael | SE | 00:25:15 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
7 | SCORDIA Julien | M1 | 00:25:33 | ||
8 | CAZAUBON Alex | CA | 00:26:39 | ||
9 | DELAYE Stanislas | SE | 00:26:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | |
10 | DUMONT Thomas | SE | 00:27:01 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
11 | CAZAUBON Norbert | M1 | 00:27:50 | ||
12 | LEBOIS Killian | CA | 00:28:59 | ||
13 | BOFFET Alexis | SE | 00:29:20 | ||
14 | DASINI Mathis | CA | 00:29:27 | ||
15 | DASINI Eric | M1 | 00:29:37 | ||
16 | JACQUET Jerome | M1 | 00:30:32 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
17 | ROYER Christophe | M2 | 00:30:43 | ||
18 | QUINIOU Mathieu | SE | 00:30:55 | ||
19 | ALEXANDRE Nathanael | CA | 00:31:55 | ||
20 | GOURSEAU Nathanael | JU | 00:32:00 | AMAR/ AL RENAISON | AMAR/ AL RENAISON |
21 | JACQUET Kevin | SE | 00:32:06 | ||
22 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 00:32:07 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
23 | TROUILLET Pierre camille | SE | 00:32:14 | ||
24 | BARRAT David | M1 | 00:32:38 | ||
25 | MARTIN Clement | SE | 00:32:46 | ||
26 | MEZZATESTA Aurelien | SE | 00:33:50 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
27 | GOURSEAU Valery | M3 | 00:33:50 | AMAR/ AL RENAISON | AMAR/ AL RENAISON |
28 | PAILLASSON Bernard | M3 | 00:34:41 | YSERON TRAIL NATURE | YSERON TRAIL NATURE |
29 | RAQUIN Patrick | M2 | 00:34:48 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
30 | THOMAS Andre | M2 | 00:35:04 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
31 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 00:35:26 | ||
32 | BUFFIN Antoine | ES | 00:35:50 | ||
33 | BOISSET Pierre | SE | 00:36:00 | FCSN | |
34 | DI NOLA Marc | SE | 00:37:52 | ||
35 | CLAUZEL Philippe | M2 | 00:39:17 | ||
36 | NICOLAS Christian | M2 | 00:41:36 | ||
37 | VIGNAL David | SE | 00:47:12 | ||
38 | BLANCHARDON Didier | M3 | 00:49:15 | ||
39 | BARRIQUAND Gerard | M4 | 00:49:37 |