88 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAQUIN Emeline | ES | 00:31:06 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
2 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 00:33:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
3 | LARUE Floriane | SE | 00:33:51 | ||
4 | PERRAUD Anais | ES | 00:33:54 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
5 | GRAS Charline | SE | 00:34:31 | ||
6 | GRIVOT Laurie | ES | 00:34:31 | ||
7 | LABROSSE Claudine | SE | 00:34:51 | ||
8 | DELOMIER Nelly | SE | 00:35:05 | ||
9 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 00:35:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
10 | GOURSEAU Veronique | M2 | 00:35:09 | AMAR/ AL RENAISON | AMAR/ AL RENAISON |
11 | COQUARD Cecile | M2 | 00:35:20 | YACKA COURIR | |
12 | PORCELLANA Pauline | SE | 00:35:22 | J UNITED BY NATUR RUNNING | J UNITED BY NATUR RUNNING |
13 | PAILLASSON Chantal | M3 | 00:36:18 | YSERON TRAIL NATURE | YSERON TRAIL NATURE |
14 | BOUGHANMI Nour | SE | 00:37:39 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
15 | VERMOREL Sylvie | M2 | 00:37:54 | ||
16 | THOMAS Julie | SE | 00:37:56 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
17 | PAIMBLANT Helene | M2 | 00:38:09 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
18 | GRANGE Julie | CA | 00:38:36 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
19 | LABROSSE Justine | SE | 00:38:52 | ||
20 | LACROIX Camille | SE | 00:39:12 | FCSN | FCSN |
21 | CLAUZEL Sylvie | M2 | 00:39:16 | ||
22 | BERUJAT Marie | SE | 00:39:33 | ||
23 | JACQUIER Aurelie | SE | 00:39:54 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
24 | GIRARD Sonia | SE | 00:39:58 | ||
25 | ROTUNNO Estelle | SE | 00:39:58 | ||
26 | LAVAULT Emmanuelle | SE | 00:40:34 | ||
27 | CHERVIER Noemie | JU | 00:40:39 | ||
28 | BURELLIER Isabelle | SE | 00:40:41 | ||
29 | HERIAU Christelle | M2 | 00:41:04 | ||
30 | MOREL Marlene | M1 | 00:41:32 | ||
31 | CERA Marie jo | M2 | 00:41:34 | ||
32 | BLANCHARDON Mathilde | SE | 00:41:41 | ||
33 | HERIAU Clarisse | SE | 00:42:29 | ||
34 | BRIVET Leslie | SE | 00:42:48 | ||
35 | BRIVET Maelys | SE | 00:42:49 | ||
36 | ALOIN Delphine | M1 | 00:42:49 | ||
37 | SCHRODER Estelle | M2 | 00:44:14 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
38 | GALLAND Carla | CA | 00:44:28 | ||
39 | BUFFIN Lea | SE | 00:45:22 | ||
40 | TROUILLET Ilona | CA | 00:45:37 | FCSN | FCSN |
41 | AUGEROLLE Sophie | M1 | 00:45:55 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
42 | SALOM Fanny | SE | 00:45:56 | ||
43 | MONTROBERT Estelle | SE | 00:49:29 | ||
44 | DUFOUR Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:37 | ||
45 | BUFFIN Beatrice | M2 | 00:50:40 | ||
46 | GALLAND Chrystel | M1 | 00:50:48 | ||
47 | CHAVANON Marie laure | M1 | 00:51:28 | ||
48 | VENTURA DE JESUS Anais | SE | 00:52:02 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
49 | MIGNARD Delphine | M1 | 00:52:50 |