50 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARNAY Sebastien | M1 | 00:38:42 | 01 PULSION | |
2 | FROMENT Antoine | SE | 00:39:01 | ||
3 | RYON Guillaume | M1 | 00:41:47 | 01 PULSION | |
4 | GEOFFROY Thierry | M2 | 00:44:19 | EAM | |
5 | MAYER Mickael | SE | 00:44:31 | WGTN The CREW | |
6 | RIBEIRO Jose | M3 | 00:45:52 | 01 PULSION | |
7 | CARIANT Suzanne | SE | 00:45:55 | PASS RUNING | |
8 | PECHOUX Stephane | M1 | 00:46:47 | ||
9 | PHILIBERT Patrick | M3 | 00:46:59 | ||
10 | VIGOUREUX Olivier | M2 | 00:47:46 | ||
11 | COLARD Nathalie | M1 | 00:49:07 | 01 PULSION | |
12 | AZEMA Jimmy | M1 | 00:49:07 | 01 PULSION | |
13 | VIAUD Benjamin | SE | 00:50:47 | TMC MACON | |
14 | HAMMOUTI Amine | SE | 00:52:13 | ||
15 | FAIVRE Stephane | M1 | 00:52:18 | ||
16 | DOUARD Emeric | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
17 | LACLAYAT Jerome | M1 | 00:52:43 | ||
18 | BOUVARD Sandra | M1 | 00:52:46 | PLANETE GYM FITNESS | |
19 | CHOSSAT Jeremy | SE | 00:52:53 | ||
20 | PECHOUX Tom | JU | 00:54:04 | ||
21 | LACOUR Christophe | M2 | 00:54:36 | ||
22 | BEREZIAT Serge | M2 | 00:54:36 | ||
23 | JOLY Orlane | JU | 00:56:27 | ||
24 | MARTINET Michelle | M3 | 00:57:46 | 01 PULSION | |
25 | MAZUIR Guillaume | SE | 00:58:14 | ||
26 | DEL TEDESCO Francis | SE | 00:58:16 | ||
27 | COUTURIER Christophe | M2 | 00:58:17 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
28 | THUOT Baptiste | SE | 00:58:20 | ||
29 | TORREGROSA Baltasar | M3 | 00:58:36 | ||
30 | DA SILVA Adelaide | SE | 00:59:29 | ||
31 | BERNARD Alain | M3 | 00:59:41 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
32 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 01:00:53 | EAM | |
33 | MARTINET Jean paul | M3 | 01:01:05 | 01 PULSION | |
34 | BERNARD Christophe | M2 | 01:01:31 | ||
35 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 01:02:53 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
36 | NECTOUX Adeline | M1 | 01:03:17 | ||
37 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | M3 | 01:03:24 | ||
38 | DEL TEDESCO Pauline | SE | 01:05:34 | ||
39 | FIERIMONTE Sylvie | M1 | 01:06:41 | ||
40 | BERTHO Chantal | M3 | 01:06:58 | ||
41 | FIERIMONTE Sebastien | M1 | 01:07:19 | ||
42 | REVILLON Sabrina | SE | 01:07:21 | ||
43 | PERDRIX Murielle | SE | 01:07:22 | ||
44 | HOARAU Audrey | SE | 01:08:07 | ||
45 | TOUZELET VERDOT Jessica | M1 | 01:09:06 | ||
46 | PECHOUX Sandrine | M1 | 01:09:46 | AST TOURNUS | |
47 | DESROCHES Gwendalina | SE | 01:10:08 | ||
48 | TRAVAUX Delphine | M3 | 01:11:58 | ||
49 | BERTHOUD Maryvonne | M3 | 01:31:53 | ||
50 | PEYROT Dominique | M1 | 01:33:20 |