195 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:31:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | BENEZIT Raphael | M1 | 00:31:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:32:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 00:33:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | M1 | 00:34:26 | AS POLICE LE PUY | AS POLICE LE PUY |
6 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:34:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:34:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 00:34:47 | VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | |
9 | MILLET Victor | JU | 00:35:30 | ||
10 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:36:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | ROCHER Charles | CA | 00:36:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | SARTORI Serge | M3 | 00:37:06 | TEAM BEN RUN | TEAM BEN RUN |
13 | REQUENA Richard | SE | 00:37:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | CHAPPUIS Enzo | CA | 00:38:24 | ||
15 | MARTIN Julien | SE | 00:38:26 | ||
16 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 00:38:26 | LANGOGNE | |
17 | MATEOS Valentin | JU | 00:38:28 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
18 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:39:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | DINIS Cedric | SE | 00:40:09 | ||
20 | BONNAMAIN Guillaume | SE | 00:40:36 | ||
21 | EYRAUD Serge | M3 | 00:40:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | ROCHE Andre | JU | 00:41:06 | ||
23 | YANEZ Jean-francois | M2 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | DEFIX Herve | M2 | 00:41:29 | ||
25 | HUISSIER Ivan | M1 | 00:41:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
26 | LIOGER Felix | M1 | 00:42:52 | ||
27 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 00:43:10 | ||
28 | SUC Evan | CA | 00:44:10 | ||
29 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:44:40 | ||
30 | NOM Inconnu | SE | 00:44:52 | ||
31 | TUZET Yvon | M4 | 00:44:52 | ||
32 | BRUN Tristan | CA | 00:45:30 | ||
33 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 00:45:52 | ||
34 | FAUCONNIER Maxime | JU | 00:46:46 | ||
35 | EYRAUD Pierre | SE | 00:47:09 | ||
36 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:47:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | CARON Nicolas | M1 | 00:47:44 | ||
38 | SIMON Mickael | M1 | 00:47:50 | ||
39 | COLOMBET Gilles | M2 | 00:47:53 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
40 | HEBRARD Fabien | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
41 | CRESPY Herve | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
42 | BASSET Alain | M2 | 00:48:46 | ||
43 | BONNEFOY Christophe | SE | 00:48:59 | ||
44 | GAISSE Nicolas | M1 | 00:48:59 | ||
45 | VERCHERE Fabrice | M2 | 00:49:02 | ||
46 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 00:49:03 | ||
47 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:49:07 | ||
48 | BARTOLETTI Fabien | SE | 00:49:14 | ||
49 | LONGEON Thomas | SE | 00:49:30 | ||
50 | ARMAND Lionel | SE | 00:50:29 | ||
51 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 00:50:53 | EBSG | EBSG |
52 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:51:07 | ||
53 | DELABRE Richard | M1 | 00:51:24 | ||
54 | CHALAGIRAUD Paul | M3 | 00:51:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
55 | MATHIEU Richard | M1 | 00:51:41 | ||
56 | ROMEAS Julien | ES | 00:52:39 | GUZASSE TEAM | GUZASSE TEAM |
57 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:52:43 | ASL MICHELIN | MICHELIN |
58 | TOUCHET Matthieu | SE | 00:52:49 | ||
59 | BUISSON Aurelien | SE | 00:52:50 | ||
60 | BLANCHARD Christophe | M2 | 00:52:59 | ||
61 | PLANCHET Jeremy | SE | 00:53:11 | ||
62 | TREVET Nicolas | SE | 00:53:12 | ||
63 | PESTRE Laurent | M2 | 00:54:26 | ||
64 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 00:54:27 | ||
65 | AURAND Frederic | M1 | 00:54:28 | ||
66 | SABATIER Remi | SE | 00:55:00 | ||
67 | URLETTE William | M1 | 00:56:12 | ||
68 | FALGON Daniel | M3 | 00:56:16 | ||
69 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 00:56:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAEZ | |
70 | NOM Inconnu | SE | 00:58:31 | ||
71 | CHARBRIER Thierry | M1 | 00:58:32 | ||
72 | ISSARTEL David | M1 | 00:58:34 | ||
73 | REY Gilbert | M4 | 00:59:25 | ||
74 | MASSON Louis | M3 | 00:59:33 | ||
75 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 00:59:54 | ||
76 | LIOGIER Daniel | M3 | 01:00:23 | ||
77 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 01:03:51 | ||
78 | JOAQUIM Armand | SE | 01:08:24 | ||
79 | SUC Julien | SE | 01:12:57 |