72 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCROQUET Olivier | SE | 00:28:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | MANDON Alexandre | ES | 00:28:35 | MOJITO TRAIL | |
3 | PEILLON Sebastien | M1 | 00:29:05 | ||
4 | DRIOUCH Lahcen | SE | 00:29:07 | ||
5 | GOUNON Cedric | SE | 00:29:49 | TEAM RUNNING PILAT | |
6 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:30:14 | ||
7 | PAILHES Pascal | M2 | 00:30:38 | TEAM ST VIDAL | |
8 | SIMON Patrick | M2 | 00:30:50 | CAP GARONE | |
9 | VESTRI Patrice | M2 | 00:31:29 | ATOUSPORT | |
10 | CHOUVENC Jacky | M2 | 00:33:24 | ||
11 | BOURGIN Thomas | CA | 00:34:11 | ||
12 | FURNON Yohann | CA | 00:34:14 | ||
13 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:34:22 | TEAM ST VIDAL | |
14 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:34:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 00:35:02 | ||
16 | SACCA Camil | M3 | 00:35:13 | ||
17 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 00:35:48 | ||
18 | RODDIER David | SE | 00:36:31 | ||
19 | RODDIER Bruno | SE | 00:36:57 | ||
20 | ANDRE Fabrice | M1 | 00:37:26 | ||
21 | VEROT Corinne | M1 | 00:37:54 | ||
22 | MASSON Elodie | M1 | 00:38:12 | ||
23 | BEGON Remi | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
24 | SACCA Bernard | M2 | 00:39:00 | ||
25 | BONNET Eva | CA | 00:39:26 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
26 | BONNET Laurent | M1 | 00:39:26 | ||
27 | ROGER Pascal | M3 | 00:39:41 | ||
28 | BARBERO Deborah | SE | 00:39:49 | ||
29 | VALLA Laurence | ES | 00:39:50 | ||
30 | PERRILLON Aude | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
31 | SANLAVILLE Marc | M4 | 00:40:35 | ||
32 | TRUCHET Elodie | SE | 00:40:42 | TEAM ST VIDAL | |
33 | FRISON Fanny | SE | 00:42:16 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
34 | TAVAUD Marie | SE | 00:42:22 | ||
35 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:42:49 | ||
36 | VIALLATTE PUZENAT Blandine | SE | 00:42:49 | ||
37 | MARTIN Elsa | SE | 00:43:42 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
38 | BEAL Nelly | M1 | 00:44:17 | ATHLE 43 | |
39 | BRUYERE Nadine | SE | 00:44:34 | ||
40 | CUERQ Mathilde | SE | 00:44:34 | ||
41 | ALLIROL Valerie | M1 | 00:44:58 | ATHLE 43 | |
42 | ZAMBRZYCKI Gerard | M4 | 00:45:57 | ||
43 | MONTAGNE Anais | SE | 00:46:31 | ||
44 | SCHAFFO Armelle | SE | 00:46:32 | ||
45 | UGUET David | SE | 00:46:32 | ||
46 | UGUET Cindy | SE | 00:46:32 | ||
47 | FRENOI Laura | SE | 00:46:44 | ||
48 | GIRAUD Nathanael | SE | 00:46:44 | ||
49 | TALLON Agnes | M2 | 00:46:58 | ||
50 | AULAGNE Mickael | M1 | 00:47:20 | ||
51 | BEURLAT Christine | M1 | 00:47:20 | ||
52 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 00:48:30 | ||
53 | SARTRE Annick | M1 | 00:49:36 | ||
54 | CHALMANDRIER Camille | CA | 00:49:48 | ||
55 | GELAS Patricia | SE | 00:50:00 | ||
56 | RESSAIRE ROSAS Stephanie | SE | 00:50:00 | ||
57 | PARRAT Celine | SE | 00:50:36 | ||
58 | PASQUIER Flore | SE | 00:51:44 | ANNEE | |
59 | VIALLE Celine | SE | 00:52:21 | ||
60 | SOUVIGNET Sandrine | M1 | 00:55:29 | ||
61 | MONTAGNE Nadine | SE | 00:55:40 | ||
62 | FOURNEZ Jean noel | SE | 00:55:40 | ||
63 | RAMOS Alexandrine | SE | 00:56:03 | ||
64 | SABOT Sandrine | M1 | 00:56:25 | ||
65 | BALEYDIER Justine | SE | 00:56:30 | ORMA | |
66 | FAYEN Lyne | M3 | 00:56:34 | ||
67 | AUBOYER Angelique | SE | 00:57:40 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
68 | BARDY Claude | M5 | 00:57:40 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
69 | GUILLAUMOND Delphine | SE | 01:00:32 | ||
70 | RAQUIN Monique | M3 | 01:01:42 | ||
71 | TESTA Pauline | M4 | 01:01:49 | ||
72 | FERREOL Karine | M1 | 01:02:01 |