309 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GACON Nicolas | SE | 01:01:40 | NATUR RUNNING | |
2 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 01:03:44 | BV SPORT | BV SPORT |
3 | SAURON Vincent | SE | 01:03:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 01:06:17 | VCV | |
5 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 01:07:12 | ||
6 | LIPONNE Julien | SE | 01:08:09 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | |
7 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:09:27 | ||
8 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 01:10:51 | ||
9 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 01:11:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
10 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 01:13:23 | ||
11 | DUPONT Guillaume | SE | 01:14:51 | ||
12 | GENOVA Samuel | SE | 01:15:05 | ||
13 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 01:16:24 | VOTRE CLUB | |
14 | MERCIER Julien | SE | 01:16:33 | ADDSNA | |
15 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 01:17:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | FILHOL Alexandre | SE | 01:17:55 | ||
17 | FAUGIER Kevin | SE | 01:18:25 | ||
18 | RIVAL Alexis | SE | 01:18:26 | ||
19 | CHARROIN Ulrick | SE | 01:19:01 | ||
20 | REYMOND Timothee | SE | 01:19:55 | ||
21 | LAGER Pierre | SE | 01:20:32 | ||
1 | DESROCHES Lucile | SE | 01:22:51 | ||
22 | ACKERMANN Alain | SE | 01:23:44 | ||
23 | OURRI Benjamin | SE | 01:23:57 | ||
24 | DURAND Nicolas | SE | 01:23:58 | ||
25 | ARIK Remi | SE | 01:24:19 | ||
2 | PERSONNAZ Helene | SE | 01:24:33 | AC REOLAIS | AC REOLAIS |
26 | VIAL Jonathan | SE | 01:24:41 | ||
27 | BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:24:58 | ||
28 | CARRIERE Mathieu | SE | 01:25:08 | ||
29 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:25:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
30 | RAULT Frederic | SE | 01:25:27 | ||
31 | PAYS Florent | SE | 01:26:03 | ||
32 | PIC Herve | SE | 01:26:15 | ||
33 | ALLIRAND Gregory | SE | 01:26:15 | ||
3 | ROCHE Anais | SE | 01:26:26 | ATHLE CLUB MONISTROL | ATHLE CLUB MONISTROL |
34 | RIBES Alexis | SE | 01:26:31 | ||
35 | BAZAN Xavier | SE | 01:27:19 | ||
36 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:28:00 | ||
37 | FARGIER Theo | SE | 01:28:05 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
38 | RODIER Christophe | SE | 01:28:27 | ||
39 | LAHONDES Laurent | SE | 01:28:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
40 | VERBERT Antoine | SE | 01:29:08 | ||
41 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 01:29:18 | ||
42 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 01:30:06 | ||
43 | VILLE Samuel | SE | 01:31:34 | ||
4 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 01:32:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
44 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 01:32:56 | ||
45 | BESSET John | SE | 01:32:56 | ||
46 | GIRAUD Nathanael | SE | 01:33:31 | ||
47 | LIABEUF Alois | SE | 01:33:36 | ||
5 | MICHEL Manon | SE | 01:33:42 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
48 | LACER Emeric | SE | 01:35:01 | ||
49 | MONTEIL Stephane | SE | 01:35:02 | ||
6 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:35:06 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE |
50 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | SE | 01:35:11 | ||
51 | MOREL Olivier | SE | 01:35:19 | ||
7 | ROBERT Isabelle | SE | 01:36:02 | ADDSNA | |
52 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 01:36:49 | ||
53 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 01:37:10 | USSON NATURE | KLOROPHYL |
54 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 01:37:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
55 | REY Guillaume | SE | 01:38:15 | ||
56 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:38:30 | MCHELIN | MCHELIN |
57 | CHEVALIER Clovis | SE | 01:39:13 | ||
58 | CUOQ Xavier | SE | 01:40:06 | ||
59 | PETIT Julien | SE | 01:40:07 | ||
8 | BEAL Louise | SE | 01:40:14 | ||
9 | PEUVEL Chloe | SE | 01:40:51 | ||
10 | MASSEBOEUF Sylvie | SE | 01:40:54 | ||
11 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:40:54 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
60 | THIOCIERS Jean yves | SE | 01:41:08 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
61 | PAYS Francois | SE | 01:41:14 | ||
12 | COCHET Romaine | SE | 01:41:21 | ||
13 | NICOLAS Clotilde | SE | 01:41:22 | ||
62 | VILISQUES Florent | SE | 01:41:40 | ||
14 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:41:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
15 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 01:41:56 | ||
16 | RABEYRIN SAGNARD Lydie | SE | 01:42:07 | LES NOUS C'EST NOUS | LES NOUS C'EST NOUS |
17 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 01:42:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
18 | CASES Magali | SE | 01:42:42 | ||
19 | PONCET Anne | SE | 01:43:57 | LES FOULLEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
20 | FOISSE Adeline | SE | 01:44:57 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
63 | FARIGOULES Jerome | SE | 01:44:58 | ||
64 | CHRIST Benjamin | SE | 01:44:59 | TEAM MISKINE | TEAM MISKINE |
65 | GILIBERT Nicolas | SE | 01:45:00 | ||
21 | DESSALCES Isabelle | SE | 01:45:28 | ||
22 | MORIN Amelie | SE | 01:45:41 | ||
23 | MORIN Lucie | SE | 01:45:42 | ||
24 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 01:46:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
25 | BOULON Alexandra | SE | 01:46:20 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
26 | SOLVIGNON Severine | SE | 01:47:39 | ||
66 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 01:48:02 | ASLM | ASLM |
27 | DUGUA Nadine | SE | 01:48:06 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
28 | CASTELLINO Adeline | SE | 01:49:53 | ||
29 | PERRET Valerie | SE | 01:50:03 | ||
67 | REUGE Bruno | SE | 01:52:05 | ||
68 | TOUCHET Matthieu | SE | 01:52:07 | ||
30 | ALLIBERT Daphne | SE | 01:53:20 | ||
31 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 01:54:47 | ||
32 | FRENOI Laura | SE | 01:54:47 | ||
33 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 01:54:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
34 | REY Carole | SE | 01:54:59 | ||
35 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 01:56:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | DIODONNAT Marie | SE | 01:57:03 | ||
37 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:57:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
69 | GERARD Francois | SE | 01:57:31 | ATOMIC TEAM | ATOMIC TEAM |
70 | GAGNE Romain | SE | 01:57:51 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
71 | OBER Guillaume | SE | 02:00:12 | ||
38 | DOLMAZON Elsa | SE | 02:00:12 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13 | |
39 | CUERQ Morgane | SE | 02:01:50 | ||
72 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 02:02:03 | ||
40 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 02:02:04 | ||
73 | DESEAUVE Damien | SE | 02:02:04 | ||
41 | FERRIS Cecile | SE | 02:02:18 | ||
74 | ROUQUIER Jean-sylvain | SE | 02:02:28 | ||
75 | GRONDIN Sebastien | SE | 02:06:07 | TEAM TRAILER STEPHANOIS | TEAM TRAILER STEPHANOIS |
42 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 02:11:43 | ||
43 | LEBRE Marie-ange | SE | 02:12:35 | ||
44 | BRUN Sophie | SE | 02:12:36 | ||
45 | MORIN Maddy | SE | 02:16:05 | ||
46 | HUDRY Delphine | SE | 02:17:04 | ||
47 | SOUVIGNET Marie-laure | SE | 02:18:55 | ||
48 | TIERLE Camille | SE | 02:19:06 | ||
76 | LAPORTE Florent | SE | 02:19:06 | ||
49 | REY Orianne | SE | 02:19:07 | ||
77 | LAURENT Etienne | SE | 02:19:07 | KIWI | KIWI |
78 | LACOMBE Elie | SE | 02:19:07 | ||
50 | CHAPUIS Marion | SE | 02:22:34 | ||
51 | DUSSABLY Celine | SE | 02:24:07 | ||
79 | MACHABERT Hugo | SE | 02:24:08 |