309 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAL Laurent | M2 | 01:03:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | CROUZOULON Raoul | M2 | 01:10:10 | ||
3 | LEUCI Remi | M2 | 01:15:09 | ||
4 | BAY Xavier | M2 | 01:16:19 | ||
5 | GAYTON Thierry | M2 | 01:16:27 | SPORT LOISIR MONASTIER | |
6 | LIMONE Philippe | M2 | 01:18:14 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | |
7 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 01:21:04 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
8 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 01:21:16 | ||
9 | CHALOT Pascal | M2 | 01:21:26 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | |
10 | MICHEL Thierry | M2 | 01:21:45 | ||
11 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:24:14 | LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN | |
12 | SANOUILLET Yves | M2 | 01:25:07 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
13 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:25:09 | ||
14 | COUSTON Jean paul | M2 | 01:26:19 | ||
15 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 01:27:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:29:31 | ||
1 | GAYTON Corinne | M2 | 01:29:37 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
17 | MOULIN Christian | M2 | 01:30:36 | ||
18 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 01:30:39 | LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:31:54 | TRESSACOIS | |
20 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 01:34:58 | US VERNASSAL | US VERNASSAL |
21 | ALLIRAND Philippe | M2 | 01:35:14 | ||
2 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M2 | 01:35:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:36:25 | TRESSACOIS | |
23 | ABRIAL Laurent | M2 | 01:36:30 | ||
3 | FAYON Sophie | M2 | 01:37:44 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX |
24 | OLLIER Jean pierre | M2 | 01:39:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
25 | WOZNIAK Yvan | M2 | 01:40:43 | ||
4 | BLANC Claire | M2 | 01:42:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
26 | PETIT Maurice | M2 | 01:44:04 | ||
27 | TABOUROT Denis | M2 | 01:44:05 | ||
5 | CHALOT Florence | M2 | 01:44:21 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | |
6 | SAHUC Beatrice | M2 | 01:44:34 | JOGGING 43 | |
7 | LANGLOIS Nathalie | M2 | 01:44:46 | GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD | |
28 | FAYE Daniel | M2 | 01:46:03 | ||
8 | REY Marie noelle | M2 | 01:46:36 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
29 | HORTEFEUX Hugues | M2 | 01:46:37 | ||
30 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 01:50:36 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
31 | COULON Thierry | M2 | 01:50:52 | RAID EURO SPORTIF BRIGNAIS | |
9 | BRUNEL Laurence | M2 | 01:52:07 | ||
32 | GERARD Philippe | M2 | 01:53:00 | ATOMIC TEAM | |
33 | LOUAT Bernard | M2 | 02:05:58 | ||
34 | KUMER Eric | M2 | 02:09:23 | ||
10 | TESTUT Laurie | M2 | 02:19:06 |