143 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEIGNEURET Yoann | SE | 00:33:56 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
2 | MARLOT Sylvain | M1 | 00:34:27 | ||
3 | ABERLENC Josselin | SE | 00:34:39 | ||
4 | BAUDEGARD Jerome | SE | 00:34:59 | FOULEES SAUSSINOISES | |
5 | ROCHET Mathieu | SE | 00:35:44 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
6 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | SE | 00:35:59 | ||
7 | LACOSTE Thomas | SE | 00:36:33 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
8 | RUSSIAS Arthur | JU | 00:37:14 | ||
9 | MIGNOT Christophe | M1 | 00:37:39 | ||
10 | JACQUET Christophe | M2 | 00:37:46 | PASSE J AIME COURRIR | |
11 | RICHARD Aurelien | SE | 00:37:47 | VELO CLUB LOUHANNAIS | VELO CLUB LOUHANNAIS |
12 | THOUVEREZ Aurelien | SE | 00:37:49 | RCHJM | |
13 | MASSON Alix | JU | 00:37:53 | ||
14 | BAILLY-SALINS Vincent | M1 | 00:38:12 | LOUHANS ATHLETIC CLUB | |
15 | BONFILLOU Olivier | SE | 00:38:21 | ||
16 | FROISSARD Arnaud | SE | 00:39:48 | ||
17 | MINGRET Xavier | SE | 00:39:57 | ||
18 | DURANDIN Flavien | SE | 00:40:01 | ECA | |
19 | FASS Sebastien | SE | 00:40:27 | ||
20 | BESSONNAT Valentin | SE | 00:40:54 | ||
21 | PONT Damien | SE | 00:41:02 | ||
22 | PILLARD Emilio | JU | 00:41:36 | ||
23 | FLECHON Jonathan | SE | 00:41:52 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
24 | VASAENCHER Berny | SE | 00:42:01 | ||
25 | GUICHARD Nicolas | SE | 00:42:05 | TEAM MIMI | TEAM MIMI |
26 | PAGET Jean claude | M1 | 00:42:09 | ||
27 | ALLIAS Sophie | JU | 00:43:05 | ||
28 | RODOT Ju alyn | M2 | 00:43:51 | ||
29 | NUGIER Florian | SE | 00:44:38 | ||
30 | DIVETAIN Olivier | M1 | 00:44:57 | ||
31 | HILAIRE Marc | M1 | 00:45:17 | BREYSSE MARATHON | |
32 | CANNARD Stephane | M1 | 00:45:25 | ||
33 | BAZIN Loic | SE | 00:45:29 | ||
34 | DELATTRE Stephane | M1 | 00:45:55 | ||
35 | DOUSSOT Jerome | M2 | 00:45:56 | ||
36 | LARVERET Thierry | M2 | 00:46:02 | ||
37 | BAILLY Noel | M3 | 00:46:03 | ||
38 | GEOFFROY Joel | M2 | 00:46:06 | ||
39 | VOLET Dominique | M1 | 00:46:38 | ||
40 | NIVARD Jean-pierre | M2 | 00:46:42 | ||
41 | VULLIER Mylene | ES | 00:46:48 | ||
42 | CLERC Regis | SE | 00:47:10 | ||
43 | BOULET Yoann | SE | 00:47:16 | ||
44 | NOURRY Samuel | M1 | 00:47:16 | ||
45 | SEREAUD Philippe | M2 | 00:47:17 | ||
46 | PERRET Florian | M1 | 00:47:28 | RAIDLIGHT | RAIDLIGHT |
47 | BOUCAULT Christophe | M1 | 00:47:34 | ||
48 | GUYOT Laurent | M1 | 00:47:35 | ||
49 | SIXDENIER Roland | M3 | 00:47:38 | RUN IN SAINTE-CROIX | RUN IN SAINTE-CROIX |
50 | PILLARD Philippe | M2 | 00:48:03 | ||
51 | LAURENT Valentin | SE | 00:48:12 | ||
52 | MOREAU Georges lucien | M3 | 00:48:28 | ||
53 | DUCLOS MARTIAUX Caroline | SE | 00:48:46 | ||
54 | PIGET Olivia | SE | 00:48:56 | ||
55 | PERRIN Sebastien | M1 | 00:49:06 | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX |
56 | VIGIER CARRIER Alexandre | SE | 00:49:20 | ||
57 | BOULET Lilian | M1 | 00:49:53 | ||
58 | PETITJEAN Sebastien | M1 | 00:50:06 | ||
59 | DESCOMBRIS Mylene | SE | 00:50:25 | ||
60 | CHARTON Joel | M2 | 00:50:32 | ||
61 | DELORME Didier | M1 | 00:50:38 | ||
62 | BRENOT Gilles | M1 | 00:50:39 | ||
63 | POSIERE Jean-marc | M2 | 00:50:51 | ||
64 | HUMBLOT Estelle | SE | 00:51:04 | E CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
65 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | M3 | 00:51:13 | ||
66 | PUTIN Jean marc | M2 | 00:51:16 | JUDO LOUHANS | |
67 | MOREL Jean michel | M2 | 00:51:24 | ||
68 | CLERC Marie noelle | M2 | 00:51:28 | ||
69 | LYONNAIS Laurent | M1 | 00:51:54 | ||
70 | ROUX Paul | M4 | 00:51:59 | ||
71 | BIEVRE Patrick | M3 | 00:52:05 | AS SORNAY FOOT | AS SORNAY FOOT |
72 | COUILFROT Michel | M1 | 00:52:05 | ||
73 | BERNARD Franck | M2 | 00:52:10 | ||
74 | RIEHL Roland | M4 | 00:52:20 | ||
75 | GUDEFIN Michel | M3 | 00:52:33 | ||
76 | BERRARD Angelique | M1 | 00:52:47 | ||
77 | DUPASQUIER Pierre-axel | M1 | 00:52:56 | ||
78 | BICHON Gilles | M2 | 00:53:01 | ||
79 | BESSONNAT Francine | M1 | 00:53:09 | ||
80 | CHEVAUCHET Christian | M2 | 00:54:01 | ||
81 | CHENASSUS Guy | M3 | 00:54:02 | TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS | |
82 | DAUSSE Christian | M3 | 00:54:02 | ||
83 | PISSELOUP Ludovic | SE | 00:54:04 | ||
84 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:54:15 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
85 | HENRY Daniel | M3 | 00:54:16 | AS TOURNUS | |
86 | PERRAULT Pierre yves | M2 | 00:54:24 | ||
87 | GUILLET ROUSSEAU Elodie | SE | 00:54:25 | ||
88 | CLERC Fabrice | M1 | 00:54:25 | ||
89 | MAZENC Regis | M1 | 00:54:30 | ||
90 | PETIT Stephanie | M1 | 00:55:13 | ||
91 | GUIGUE Nadine | M2 | 00:55:21 | ||
92 | PERRIN Dominique | M2 | 00:55:28 | ||
93 | LARCHER Laurent | M1 | 00:55:31 | ||
94 | DUMONT Elise | JU | 00:55:33 | ||
95 | JAILLET Valerie | M1 | 00:55:48 | ||
96 | BOUCHET Frederic | M2 | 00:55:55 | ||
97 | DELIANCE Philippe | M2 | 00:56:02 | ||
98 | MAZOYER Estelle | M1 | 00:56:28 | ||
99 | TERREL Emilie | M1 | 00:56:31 | ||
100 | BESSARD Chantal | M2 | 00:56:31 | ||
101 | BARRAS Arnaud | M1 | 00:56:46 | ||
102 | BOY Laurent | M1 | 00:56:48 | ||
103 | BOY Francois | M1 | 00:56:49 | ||
104 | VALLE Emma | JU | 00:57:16 | ||
105 | ECOCHARD Georgette | M3 | 00:57:29 | ||
106 | GRONDIN Emmanuella | SE | 00:57:40 | ||
107 | GUICHARD Anne-emilie | SE | 00:57:44 | ||
108 | PLUMECOCQ Baptiste | JU | 00:59:57 | ||
109 | PERNETTE Florian | SE | 01:00:23 | ||
110 | ECOCHARD Thomas | SE | 01:00:23 | ||
111 | BRUVIER Elise | SE | 01:00:39 | ||
112 | PETIT Patricia | M2 | 01:00:40 | ||
113 | MARTIN Veronique | M1 | 01:00:40 | ||
114 | GUIGUE Florine | SE | 01:01:01 | ||
115 | PILLON Pascal | M2 | 01:01:29 | ||
116 | ROY Lucie | JU | 01:01:32 | ||
117 | LANDY Jean pierre | M1 | 01:01:44 | POMPIERS LAUHAUS | |
118 | TREBOZ Pauline | SE | 01:01:53 | ||
119 | GILOT Sandrine | M1 | 01:02:10 | ||
120 | LE JEUNE Robert | M4 | 01:02:27 | ASTOURNUS | |
121 | PLUMECOCQ Maude-carola | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
122 | PLUMECOCQ Laurent | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
123 | BRAMAS Christine | M2 | 01:03:09 | ||
124 | MIGNOTET Laurence | M1 | 01:03:09 | LOUHANS | |
125 | CLERC Magali | M1 | 01:03:11 | ||
126 | TRICAT Sylvie | M1 | 01:03:12 | ||
127 | L EXCELLENT Severine | M1 | 01:04:27 | JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS | |
128 | PHILIPPE Cedric | SE | 01:04:27 | ||
129 | NESME Magali | M1 | 01:04:38 | ||
130 | BOURGEOIS Frederique | M1 | 01:04:38 | ||
131 | PIDOUX MICHELIN Veronique | M1 | 01:05:00 | ||
132 | BEY Margaux | ES | 01:05:08 | ||
133 | ROYOT Sylvette | M2 | 01:05:35 | ||
134 | BOULET Florence | M1 | 01:05:37 | ||
135 | DUTEL Christian | M2 | 01:06:23 | ||
136 | BUSI Maryline | M1 | 01:06:31 | ||
137 | BERTHAUD Pascal | M2 | 01:06:55 | ||
138 | MICROUX Eric | M2 | 01:07:10 | ||
139 | ROSSET Frederique | M2 | 01:07:44 | ||
140 | COVI Fabienne | M3 | 01:07:44 | ||
141 | RAVEAU Amandine | ES | 01:08:53 | ||
142 | PERRAUD Daniel | M4 | 01:10:14 | ||
143 | WYLL Betty | - | 01:13:00 |