112 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:53:43 | TRI YSSINGEAUX | |
2 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 02:00:09 | ||
3 | ODIN Emmanuel | M1 | 02:05:54 | MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORT | |
4 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 02:10:42 | ||
5 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 02:10:43 | KLOROPHYL | |
6 | GEVAUDAN Frederic | M1 | 02:10:43 | ||
7 | TAINTURIER Pierre henry | M1 | 02:10:48 | ||
8 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:10:59 | ||
9 | DELAIN Christophe | M1 | 02:13:15 | CA BRIOUDE | |
10 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:15:39 | ||
11 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 02:15:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
12 | MASSE Philippe | M1 | 02:19:07 | ||
13 | VEYSSET Franck | M1 | 02:20:45 | ||
14 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:22:15 | AS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY | |
1 | JAVELLE Audrey | M1 | 02:22:18 | LES PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | |
15 | FOURY David | M1 | 02:23:31 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
16 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 02:24:08 | CA BRIOUDE | |
17 | CUERQ Yannick | M1 | 02:24:30 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
18 | FERREIRA Joao | M1 | 02:25:12 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
19 | LACHAT Jean christophe | M1 | 02:26:22 | LE BELLIMONTRAIL | |
7 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:26:42 | ||
20 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 02:27:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 02:28:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:29:01 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | |
23 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 02:31:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
2 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:32:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:33:33 | ||
25 | ARNAUD Patrice | M1 | 02:38:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
26 | CAZE Arnaud | M1 | 02:39:04 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
27 | GOUDARD Jacques | M1 | 02:42:10 | ||
28 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 02:47:20 | ||
29 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 02:49:45 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
30 | SIMOND Stephane | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
31 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
3 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 02:52:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
33 | REY Raphael | M1 | 02:53:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
4 | CHARRETIER Caroline | M1 | 02:54:06 | ||
34 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:55:04 | ||
5 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 03:03:14 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
6 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 03:03:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
7 | TETE Estelle | M1 | 03:10:42 | ||
35 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 03:11:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
36 | CHRISTOPHE Brain | M1 | 03:12:29 | ||
8 | ARNAUDON Patricia | M1 | 03:33:16 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
37 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 03:38:06 | ||
38 | CUOQ Dominique | M1 | 03:55:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |