141 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABREGES Arthur | JU | 00:46:05 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
2 | RABACCA Julien | ES | 00:46:06 | ACSM | ||
3 | ROUPIE Loan | CA | 00:46:06 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
4 | OUTIN Pierre | M3 | 00:47:49 | |||
5 | LAVERNHE Pierre | M0 | 00:48:14 | AS MONTFERRAND | VICTORY TRACK CLUB | |
6 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:48:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
7 | CHALENDARD Cedric | M0 | 00:48:54 | |||
8 | GOUDET Sebastien | M0 | 00:50:21 | |||
9 | PETIOT Simon | JU | 00:51:52 | ACSMONISTROL | ||
10 | VALOUR Laurent | M3 | 00:53:23 | ATHLE 43 | ||
11 | ARGAUD Yannick | M0 | 00:53:38 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
12 | ROUPIE Laurine | JU | 00:54:18 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
13 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | M1 | 00:54:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
14 | EYME Mathias | SE | 00:55:04 | |||
15 | BARRALON Jeremy | M0 | 00:55:05 | |||
16 | ESSERTEL Nino | SE | 00:55:11 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
17 | ROCHE Clement | ES | 00:56:31 | |||
18 | RIBEIRO Emeline | SE | 00:58:26 | ASMSE | ||
19 | CHAUMARAT Anna | CA | 00:58:45 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
20 | ALIX Antoine | SE | 00:59:21 | |||
21 | LANDON Maxime | M0 | 00:59:25 | |||
22 | CHAMBON Mickael | SE | 00:59:56 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
23 | NICOLLET Samuel | M0 | 01:00:17 | LUMIERE | ||
24 | LOPEZ Mathieu | SE | 01:00:21 | ML43 LA PASSION DU SPORT | ||
25 | MAILLARD Vincent | SE | 01:00:30 | |||
26 | TESTUD Emmanuel | M2 | 01:00:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | OLLIER Baptiste | CA | 01:00:47 | |||
28 | GENEST Aurelien | SE | 01:01:01 | |||
29 | BERTEVAS Marius | CA | 01:01:16 | PLOUJEAN | ||
30 | CORNILLON Kevin | SE | 01:01:25 | |||
31 | REYMONDON Philippe | M6 | 01:01:59 | CLCS | ||
32 | CHARRA Dominique | M4 | 01:02:03 | |||
33 | GACHET Sarah | CA | 01:02:14 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ACSM | |
34 | FAVEYRIAL Hugo | ES | 01:02:32 | |||
35 | RAINE Clement | SE | 01:02:58 | |||
36 | BINH Cyril | SE | 01:03:03 | TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY | ||
37 | BOUILHOL Baptiste | ES | 01:04:02 | |||
38 | CHAMBEFORT Guillaume | SE | 01:04:07 | |||
39 | GOUIT Bruno | M3 | 01:04:50 | |||
40 | ROUPIE Nathalie | M3 | 01:05:03 | ACSM | ||
41 | TEMPERE Brigitte | M2 | 01:05:07 | |||
42 | GUILLAUMOND Vincent | M3 | 01:05:13 | |||
43 | ARESTAYS Mickael | SE | 01:05:46 | |||
44 | BARRALLON Florian | SE | 01:05:57 | VELO SPORT DE FRAISSES | ||
45 | TOUZALIN Cedric | M3 | 01:06:01 | |||
46 | BERTEVAS Sacha | CA | 01:06:02 | PLOUJEAN | ||
47 | AULAGNE Mickael | M2 | 01:06:28 | |||
48 | DELAIGUE Jocelyn | SE | 01:06:34 | |||
49 | LASHERMES Frederic | ES | 01:07:10 | |||
50 | JOURDA Corentin | SE | 01:07:18 | |||
51 | MASCLET Ghislain | M1 | 01:07:22 | |||
52 | BARAKAT Maxime | SE | 01:07:34 | |||
53 | MAURAS Mathilde | SE | 01:07:43 | |||
54 | CLAVIER Milo | CA | 01:07:44 | |||
55 | SACCA Camil | M6 | 01:08:00 | |||
56 | MOULIN Eric | M4 | 01:08:11 | |||
57 | CASTA Pierre-guy | M2 | 01:08:31 | |||
58 | FOSSORIER Antoine | M6 | 01:08:51 | |||
59 | THEILLIERE Christian | M5 | 01:08:58 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
60 | OLLIER Gabin | CA | 01:09:02 | |||
61 | EYME Alain | SE | 01:09:11 | |||
62 | FANGET Clara | SE | 01:09:22 | |||
63 | PIGNARD Mickael | M1 | 01:09:50 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
64 | FAURE Damien | M3 | 01:09:51 | |||
65 | FAYOLLE Philippe | M4 | 01:09:56 | |||
66 | BARRIOL Anthony | SE | 01:10:22 | |||
67 | KOMIYA Ichiro | M2 | 01:10:38 | |||
68 | LARGERON Romain | ES | 01:10:41 | |||
69 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 01:11:06 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
70 | MASSON Philippe | M3 | 01:11:43 | USN | ||
71 | PAYS Valerie | SE | 01:11:49 | |||
72 | LIOGIER Felix | M3 | 01:11:58 | |||
73 | GUILLAUMOND Lisa | SE | 01:12:09 | |||
74 | DIAS CAETANO Quentin | SE | 01:12:13 | |||
75 | BARBIER Jean-luc | M4 | 01:12:58 | |||
76 | CHEYROLLES Julie | M1 | 01:12:58 | |||
77 | DELORME Jean-nicolas | M3 | 01:12:58 | |||
78 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 01:13:38 | |||
79 | MASSARDIER Helene | M3 | 01:13:42 | ACSM | ||
80 | AUBERT Florentin | SE | 01:13:44 | |||
81 | PLOTON Nathan | SE | 01:13:52 | COVERIS | ||
82 | CHEVALIER Landry | ES | 01:14:00 | |||
83 | OUDIN Maxence | ES | 01:14:13 | |||
84 | CODDEVILLE Maxime | SE | 01:15:25 | |||
85 | FALCON Robert | M4 | 01:15:46 | |||
86 | GOUDARD Loic | SE | 01:15:56 | |||
87 | AULAGNE Dorian | ES | 01:16:24 | |||
88 | AVININ Gabin | CA | 01:17:22 | |||
89 | CHAZOT Benjamin | M0 | 01:17:38 | |||
90 | LUNETTA Loic | ES | 01:17:41 | |||
91 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | M0 | 01:18:05 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
92 | BONNET Pierre | M3 | 01:18:08 | |||
93 | MATHIEU Julien | M1 | 01:18:24 | |||
94 | FABRE Denis | M3 | 01:18:56 | ASSOCIATION VILLARS RUNNING | ||
95 | BERTEVAS Nadine | M3 | 01:20:09 | PLOUJEAN | ||
96 | BERTEVAS Noel | M3 | 01:20:09 | PLOUJEAN | ||
97 | DUCHAND Ludovic | M2 | 01:20:15 | |||
98 | DE TAXIS Tanguy | SE | 01:21:31 | |||
99 | CUVEREAUX Stephanie | M0 | 01:22:25 | |||
100 | FERRET Angelique | SE | 01:22:38 | |||
101 | HAMON Florence | M3 | 01:23:19 | LES AGNELETS BREIZH | ||
102 | HAMON Hasnaa | M3 | 01:23:19 | LES AGNELETS BREIZH | ||
103 | FAURE Cedric | M0 | 01:23:35 | |||
104 | BARRALLON Aurore | SE | 01:23:43 | |||
105 | BONNET Muriel | M3 | 01:25:26 | |||
106 | LABLANCHE Anne | M2 | 01:25:26 | |||
107 | PICHON Constance | SE | 01:27:25 | |||
108 | TALBOURDET Anaelle | SE | 01:27:30 | |||
109 | CUMINE Yohan | SE | 01:27:51 | |||
110 | VACHER Anthony | M0 | 01:28:28 | |||
111 | JAMON Marie | SE | 01:28:58 | |||
112 | MOULIN Julie | M0 | 01:28:58 | |||
113 | CHARRE Mickael | M2 | 01:29:29 | |||
114 | GINHOUX Marie eve | M0 | 01:29:35 | |||
115 | MISSONNIER Alain | M8 | 01:29:44 | |||
116 | GIAUQUE Delphine | M0 | 01:31:16 | |||
117 | BRUN Nelly | M0 | 01:31:21 | |||
118 | GUYOMARD Anais | SE | 01:34:13 | COVERIS | ||
119 | BRUNON Lea | SE | 01:35:22 | |||
120 | OUDIN Nathalie | M4 | 01:35:22 | |||
121 | MAUNY Sebastien | M3 | 01:36:13 | |||
122 | DROULEZ Franck | M4 | 01:36:39 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
123 | FREFY Christophe | M3 | 01:36:39 | |||
124 | JOUBERT SOUCHON Sandrine | M2 | 01:36:39 | USN | ||
125 | CHARDON-DROULEZ Chrystele | M3 | 01:36:39 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
126 | DAURELLE Tony | M2 | 01:36:39 | |||
127 | GARCIA CLEMENCON Eliette | M0 | 01:36:39 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
128 | FRERY Celine | M2 | 01:36:39 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
129 | MAREY Didier | SE | 01:36:40 | TRAIL DES VALLES SAINT HILAIRE | USN | |
130 | BRUN Benoit | CA | 01:36:40 | JOELETTE | JOELETTE | |
131 | FRERY Didier | M2 | 01:36:41 | USN | ||
132 | FAURE Estelle | M2 | 01:37:01 | |||
133 | SAUZEAT Chantal | M6 | 01:38:05 | |||
134 | SAUZEAT Bernard | M7 | 01:38:06 | |||
135 | PLEYNET Sylvain | M2 | 01:38:10 | |||
136 | BOIZARD Emeline | ES | 01:40:01 | |||
137 | GONZALEZ Remy | M0 | 01:40:19 | |||
138 | BARTHELEMY Sebastien | M3 | 01:43:58 | |||
139 | GINHOUX Berangere | M1 | 01:45:27 | |||
140 | ARNAUD Carole | M3 | 01:45:28 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
141 | BONIFACE Rachel | M4 | 01:45:28 |