203 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DADI Legese | SE | 00:33:56 | AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE | ||
2 | MOISSONNIER Mickael | M1 | 00:37:34 | TEAM SPODE | ||
3 | BARBERIS Nathan | SE | 00:39:44 | |||
4 | DUFRESNE Nils | SE | 00:39:55 | |||
5 | BERGOIN Eric | M0 | 00:41:05 | BEER TEAM | ||
6 | HAMLAOUI Yassine | SE | 00:41:15 | |||
7 | DUVAL Elian | CA | 00:41:43 | FOULEES LYON CHAPONOST | ||
8 | FOREY Pierre-marie | M1 | 00:41:46 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | ||
9 | HELBERT Alexandre | M1 | 00:41:57 | |||
10 | REBANI Holmi | M1 | 00:41:58 | CORPS | ||
11 | BEAURIN Guillaume | M1 | 00:42:10 | |||
12 | OCLEPPO Paolo | M2 | 00:42:15 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | ||
13 | LENOEL Simon | CA | 00:42:33 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | ||
14 | NIGAUD David | M3 | 00:42:58 | |||
15 | ZOUHIR Imane | SE | 00:43:26 | AS MONACO | ||
16 | LE Tan cuong | M2 | 00:43:29 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
17 | RISBOUG Mael | SE | 00:43:51 | |||
18 | SARTRE Antonin | SE | 00:43:59 | |||
19 | CORTES Guillaume | M0 | 00:44:03 | CORPS | ||
20 | HUSTACHE Daniel | M0 | 00:44:09 | ARSL ROCHE | ||
21 | TOURNEBIZE Mael | JU | 00:44:14 | |||
22 | SCHNEPF Myriam | M0 | 00:44:20 | |||
23 | SOMBE Marc | M2 | 00:44:25 | |||
24 | PARADIS Jonathan | ES | 00:44:25 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | ||
25 | REYNAUD Mickael | M1 | 00:44:37 | |||
26 | LALEU Corentin | SE | 00:44:50 | RAVENSBERG | ||
27 | FARCIN Gwennael | M1 | 00:44:56 | |||
28 | LANGLET Didier | M3 | 00:45:03 | CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON | ||
29 | ETTOUATI Simon | SE | 00:45:24 | |||
30 | DRAY David | M2 | 00:45:37 | |||
31 | MARTIN Etienne | SE | 00:45:55 | FOULEES LYON CHAPONOST | ||
32 | GUAY Olivier | M3 | 00:46:11 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
33 | HOSNI Siham leina | M3 | 00:46:24 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | ||
34 | DESSEIGNE Stephane | M3 | 00:46:28 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
35 | MAGNY Laurent | M3 | 00:46:30 | GAME CHANGER PERFORMANCE | ||
36 | GIRMA Corentin | ES | 00:46:55 | |||
37 | JAOUEN Yannick | M2 | 00:47:10 | TALURUN | ||
38 | ACCETTOLA Christophe | M0 | 00:47:22 | |||
39 | GUIGNET Lucie | M0 | 00:47:28 | |||
40 | VOINOT Arthur | SE | 00:47:29 | LA HONDA | ||
41 | BOUVIER Jeremie | SE | 00:47:30 | HONDA | ||
42 | GOURDIN Philippe | M3 | 00:47:41 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
43 | LAIEB Sonia | M2 | 00:47:46 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
44 | JAOUEN Camille | JU | 00:48:13 | TALURUN | ||
45 | MONCHALIN Camille | SE | 00:48:35 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | ||
46 | GUENE Cyrille | M0 | 00:48:40 | |||
47 | MONTROL Manuel | M4 | 00:48:53 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
48 | FOUCRE Victor | SE | 00:49:04 | |||
49 | BEN AOUADI Nejmedine | M3 | 00:49:09 | CORPS | ||
50 | COCCO Lionel | M0 | 00:49:17 | |||
51 | PORT Etienne | M0 | 00:49:49 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
52 | DERAIN Laurent | M2 | 00:49:54 | |||
53 | MOULOUX Lionel | M4 | 00:49:58 | OZON COURIR | ||
54 | LAULHAU Auguste | SE | 00:50:00 | |||
55 | COURT Nicolas | M1 | 00:50:31 | |||
56 | GONON Julien | SE | 00:51:05 | ASUL BRON | ||
57 | BOUSAADA Brahim | M3 | 00:51:06 | |||
58 | GRICHY Leslie | M0 | 00:51:11 | COURIR A LYON | ||
59 | LABROSSE Thomas | M0 | 00:51:13 | COURIR A LYON | ||
60 | BOUCHARLAT Laurent | M5 | 00:51:47 | PONTETRAIL | ||
61 | CALVI Sylvain | SE | 00:51:53 | |||
62 | DEGUIDE Jean loup | SE | 00:52:19 | |||
63 | DEPLARTE Jerome | SE | 00:52:19 | |||
64 | SCAPPATICCI Michel | M1 | 00:52:42 | |||
65 | SOULAS Aurelie | M0 | 00:52:46 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
66 | BOUDJEMILA Moussa | M3 | 00:53:17 | CORPS | ||
67 | BRANDHORST Markus | M3 | 00:53:33 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
68 | BARDEL Frederic | M3 | 00:53:38 | |||
69 | COURTIAL Benjamin | SE | 00:53:44 | |||
70 | VIGARA Mariano | M7 | 00:53:55 | |||
71 | GUILGORI Alex | M4 | 00:54:25 | |||
72 | LEONIS Gilles | M1 | 00:54:34 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
73 | BERKACHE Nadir | M2 | 00:54:56 | |||
74 | CONTE Fabrice | M1 | 00:55:03 | |||
75 | IDENTITE NON VISIBLE | SE | 00:55:17 | |||
76 | MARECHET Sophie | M1 | 00:55:21 | LYON ATHLETISME | ||
77 | PAGAN Sylvie | M2 | 00:55:41 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
78 | LATEVE HOUSSEMAND Gauthier | SE | 00:55:43 | |||
79 | MORAND Emilie | M1 | 00:55:47 | OZON COURIR | ||
80 | MARONI Etienne | M3 | 00:55:51 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
81 | DAHLMANN Vincent | M1 | 00:55:55 | |||
82 | TESTA Eva | SE | 00:55:58 | |||
83 | ETTOUATI Gilles | M5 | 00:56:00 | |||
84 | BLANDIN Remi | CA | 00:56:11 | |||
85 | MEYZONNIER-CHARPENTIER Murielle | M4 | 00:56:15 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
86 | NARDIN Aymeric | M1 | 00:56:32 | |||
87 | ROOSE Lucie | SE | 00:56:44 | |||
88 | JOUAULT Baptiste | SE | 00:57:16 | TC CORBAS | ||
89 | BOINOT Mathilde | M2 | 00:57:19 | |||
90 | GUINARD Olivier | M2 | 00:57:49 | |||
91 | LEBOBE Matthieu | SE | 00:58:01 | |||
92 | OBITZ Fabien | M0 | 00:58:01 | BULLE | ||
93 | FAGET Sebastien | M1 | 00:58:06 | |||
94 | LAVIAL Sebastien | M2 | 00:58:11 | |||
95 | PRIETO Mael | ES | 00:58:20 | |||
96 | TEMARII Marceline | M2 | 00:58:31 | |||
97 | LAMBOLEZ Franck | M2 | 00:58:36 | |||
98 | DE BERRANGER Leo | SE | 00:58:50 | CAL | ||
99 | SLITI Eya | SE | 00:58:50 | |||
100 | TRAN Alexandre | M1 | 00:58:52 | |||
101 | QUERE Marjorie | M0 | 00:58:52 | |||
102 | DELOUCHE Anne | M4 | 00:58:52 | ACRA ARLES | ||
103 | HERNANDEZ Laurence | M3 | 00:58:56 | |||
104 | JAHAN Valentin | SE | 00:59:04 | |||
105 | MARRADI Sandra | M2 | 00:59:22 | |||
106 | DUMOULIN Gilles | M6 | 00:59:29 | |||
107 | QUERAT Guillaume | M0 | 00:59:55 | |||
108 | MATITCH Francoise | M7 | 01:00:00 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
109 | TAVERNIER Yann | M1 | 01:00:02 | TC CORBAS | ||
110 | MARQUES Alyssia | SE | 01:00:02 | TC CORBAS | ||
111 | BANCEL Frederic | M3 | 01:00:28 | |||
112 | THAMMAVONGSA Xavier | M3 | 01:00:32 | CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON | ||
113 | MERCIER Guy | M5 | 01:00:36 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
114 | GAUCHERAND Luc | M5 | 01:00:39 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
115 | JULE Philippe | M3 | 01:00:51 | RUN BYNIGHT | ||
116 | JACQUES Carole | M2 | 01:00:52 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | ||
117 | LAVIAL Maud | M2 | 01:01:07 | |||
118 | ANGHELONE Magali | M1 | 01:01:24 | |||
119 | DEHARBE Elodie | SE | 01:01:34 | PAS A PAS SANTE | ||
120 | BODIN Delphine | M1 | 01:01:38 | |||
121 | YATOUJI Djibril | CA | 01:01:39 | |||
122 | DELORME Jean-yves | M6 | 01:01:49 | ESDPR | ||
123 | MOBIAN Anne | M1 | 01:01:55 | |||
124 | PERRIN Yannick | M1 | 01:02:18 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
125 | ASTIER Christian | M4 | 01:02:38 | TC CORBAS | ||
126 | MENCHELLA Carine | M2 | 01:02:39 | |||
127 | GRECO Antonin | SE | 01:02:47 | |||
128 | TINCHANT Bernard | M5 | 01:03:03 | LA FOULEE VOURLOISE | ||
129 | DAVID-KHALDI Leila | SE | 01:03:16 | |||
130 | CHAILLOT Mathilde | SE | 01:03:26 | |||
131 | FOUCRE Matthieu | SE | 01:03:27 | |||
132 | PHILIP Sylvain | M1 | 01:03:39 | |||
133 | ZANIBELLATO Thomas | CA | 01:04:05 | |||
134 | TANKOANO Diana | SE | 01:04:10 | LYON ATHLETISME | TEAM RUNNING PARILLY | |
135 | BIANCHI Romain | M1 | 01:04:11 | |||
136 | BAYLE Loic | M2 | 01:04:40 | |||
137 | BATY Stephanie | M2 | 01:04:52 | |||
138 | SCELLES Nicolas | M2 | 01:05:00 | |||
139 | BAILLY Stephane | M2 | 01:05:00 | |||
140 | ESCUDE Remi | SE | 01:05:08 | TC CORBAS | ||
141 | SUDON Claude | M4 | 01:05:16 | |||
142 | DEGROODT Sandrine | M3 | 01:05:16 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
143 | BIGAY Frederic | M5 | 01:05:33 | |||
144 | JOLY Lionel | M4 | 01:06:20 | |||
145 | MAHIEU Deborah | M0 | 01:06:30 | RC COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU | ||
146 | SOUSSEN Yves | M8 | 01:06:39 | |||
147 | DRAY Sandra | M2 | 01:06:52 | |||
148 | PERRAUDIN Cedric | M2 | 01:07:04 | |||
149 | BENCHETRIT Joseph | M5 | 01:07:16 | |||
150 | DUMOTIER Ophelie | SE | 01:07:28 | |||
151 | GUILLOT Maryse | M3 | 01:07:30 | RUY MONTCEAU | ||
152 | LOUCONI Loic | M2 | 01:07:32 | |||
153 | BIAVA Thierry | M2 | 01:07:41 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
154 | CARRASCO Marie noelle | M5 | 01:07:46 | |||
155 | HERNANDEZ Christine | M1 | 01:07:50 | |||
156 | CHRYSOSTOME Valerie | M1 | 01:08:15 | |||
157 | CHATAGNON Anne-lise | M0 | 01:08:16 | |||
158 | CHARRETTON Melodie | M0 | 01:08:21 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
159 | SARZIER Nathalie | M2 | 01:08:41 | |||
160 | ABRAHAM Lionel | M2 | 01:08:43 | |||
161 | CONTE Andre | M6 | 01:08:49 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
162 | GARA Lotfi | M4 | 01:08:51 | JOCEL ST PRIEST | ||
163 | BEAL Megane | SE | 01:09:15 | |||
164 | BEAL Jordan | SE | 01:09:15 | |||
165 | BOUCHARD Patrice | M3 | 01:09:18 | |||
166 | PRIETO Michel | M3 | 01:09:24 | |||
167 | GERBAUD-COULAS Chloe | M0 | 01:09:36 | |||
168 | FERNANDEZ Violaine | M0 | 01:09:41 | |||
169 | MURGUES Gerard | M6 | 01:09:44 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
170 | CHAMBERLAIN Valerie | M4 | 01:10:16 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
171 | FERNANDEZ Aurelie | M1 | 01:10:27 | |||
172 | BEAURIN Patrice | M6 | 01:11:03 | |||
173 | MENCHELLA Yann | M2 | 01:11:06 | |||
174 | SERRANO Chantal | M6 | 01:11:06 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
175 | BLANDIN Philippe | M4 | 01:11:11 | |||
176 | CHEIKH Abdelkader | M7 | 01:11:29 | |||
177 | MONEGAT Georgina | M4 | 01:11:51 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
178 | MONEGAT Patrice | M4 | 01:11:52 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
179 | GUILGORI Lea | SE | 01:12:01 | |||
180 | CARRERE Joseph | M5 | 01:12:17 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
181 | RIBEIRO Martine | M5 | 01:12:59 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
182 | LAURENT Emmanuel | M3 | 01:13:21 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
183 | BUB Manon | SE | 01:13:37 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
184 | GARNODIER Luc | SE | 01:13:37 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
185 | SANDRI Rene | M7 | 01:14:42 | |||
186 | MARRADI Christophe | M2 | 01:15:31 | |||
187 | TRIA Nora | M4 | 01:15:41 | |||
188 | RAKOTONARIVO Zo michel | SE | 01:15:45 | |||
189 | ZANIBELLATO Franck | M2 | 01:16:00 | |||
190 | PINTO Maud | M1 | 01:16:28 | |||
191 | GADOUD Daniel | M6 | 01:16:31 | RC COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU | ||
192 | ERACLAS Virginie | M1 | 01:18:49 | CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON | ||
193 | ERACLAS Benoit | M1 | 01:18:49 | CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON | ||
194 | INGLEBERT Marine | M0 | 01:18:49 | |||
195 | MARTIN Marie-claude | M6 | 01:20:32 | |||
196 | JALOUX Gilles | M5 | 01:21:08 | |||
197 | RIOT Didier | M5 | 01:21:43 | |||
198 | GALLAND Patricia | M4 | 01:24:32 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
199 | LYVET Maryline | M5 | 01:24:33 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
200 | VERZIER Anne | M3 | 01:27:15 | |||
201 | COMMETTI Anne | M3 | 01:27:15 | |||
202 | TERPEND Marc | M6 | 01:29:06 | |||
203 | BEN HADJ SGHAIER Fatima | SE | 01:32:35 |