144 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | SE | 01:49:54 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | BOUCHERIT Mathieu | SE | 01:50:54 | ||
3 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 01:53:10 | WAKENEMITCH | |
4 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:57:52 | SC MEZENC | |
5 | CACHARD Jerome | SE | 01:58:46 | ||
6 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 02:00:35 | ACEP VALREAS | |
7 | MOURGUES Nicolas | SE | 02:03:29 | CA LANGOGNE | |
8 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 02:04:50 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
9 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 02:06:14 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
10 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 02:06:52 | ||
11 | BERTRAND Sebastien | SE | 02:07:30 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
12 | CRESPE Yvan | SE | 02:08:13 | ||
13 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | SE | 02:11:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
14 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 02:12:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | RIFFARD Benoit | SE | 02:15:35 | ||
16 | BOET Romain | SE | 02:17:32 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
17 | GAILLARD Maxime | SE | 02:18:07 | BESANCON TRIATHLON | |
18 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:18:07 | ||
19 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 02:18:30 | ||
20 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 02:19:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
21 | DUMAS Florent | SE | 02:19:12 | ||
22 | LONGEON Mathieu | SE | 02:19:33 | ||
23 | CHOVION Guillaume | SE | 02:19:37 | DENI-VELAY | |
24 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 02:20:50 | ||
25 | BAY Julien | SE | 02:22:05 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
26 | LE DUC Alexis | SE | 02:22:16 | ||
27 | ABOULIN Arnaud | SE | 02:22:36 | DENI-VELAY | |
28 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 02:22:40 | ||
29 | DESSALCES Armand | SE | 02:22:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
30 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:24:42 | ||
1 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | SE | 02:26:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
31 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 02:27:26 | ||
32 | DEMARS Pierre | SE | 02:28:11 | ||
2 | BUISSON Marina | SE | 02:28:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | PAGES Gregory | SE | 02:29:12 | ||
3 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 02:34:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHL‚TISME |
4 | DESMURS Joy | SE | 02:35:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | BERTRAND Julien | SE | 02:35:21 | ||
35 | CAILLEAU Samuel | SE | 02:38:33 | ||
36 | CHABIDON Mickael | SE | 02:38:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
37 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | SE | 02:40:25 | ||
38 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 02:41:02 | ||
39 | SUC Julien | SE | 02:41:08 | ||
40 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 02:41:26 | ||
41 | PINEL Anthony | SE | 02:41:55 | ||
5 | VEROTS Lea | SE | 02:42:39 | ||
42 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | SE | 02:44:40 | ||
6 | VACHER Mathilde | SE | 02:44:53 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
43 | REDON Vincent | SE | 02:49:27 | ||
44 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 02:51:25 | ||
45 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 02:53:56 | ||
7 | COURTROUTSIOS Deborah | SE | 02:54:07 | ||
46 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 03:07:26 | COP RUGBY | RAGONDINS TEAM |
8 | MORIN Johanna | SE | 03:07:38 | ||
9 | DOUCE Celine | SE | 03:14:40 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
47 | MOUTBEKA Victor | SE | 03:17:42 | ||
10 | CHABRIER Marie | SE | 03:24:39 |